9/30/2022 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway
9/30/2022 - Mississippi Thunder Speedway

9/30/2022
Mississippi Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Robert Timm

Robert Timm

Winona, MN

USRA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 1 5
Heat 1 5 2 3

Clear Selection

18 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
2 7 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 5
3 4 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
4 1 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -3
5 8 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
6 12 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 6
7 3 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -4
8 9 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 1
9 13 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 4
10 2 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -8
11 5 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -6
12 11 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
13 14 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 1
14 16 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
15 6 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -9
16 17 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
17 19 31 Darryll Foegen Darryll Foegen Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
18 23 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN 5
19 25 95 Shawn Hughes Shawn Hughes Postville, IA Postville, IA 6
20 26 16X Nathan Benzing Nathan Benzing Harpers Ferry, IA Harpers Ferry, IA 6
21 22 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 1
22 24 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 2
23 DNF 15 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -8
24 DNF 18 911 Dakota Koenig Dakota Koenig Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -6
25 DNF 20 17 Damien Lampert Damien Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -5
26 DNF 21 99 Jeremy Werner Jeremy Werner Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 3
2 9 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 7
3 2 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 7 14 Arthur Schott Arthur Schott Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 3
5 3 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -2
6 8 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
7 6 17 Damien Lampert Damien Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
8 1 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -7
9 5 95 Shawn Hughes Shawn Hughes Postville, IA Postville, IA -4
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton West Union, IA West Union, IA 5
2 2 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -
3 4 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA 1
4 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
5 5 7 Steve Dwyer Steve Dwyer La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
6 3 11X Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -3
7 9 31 Darryll Foegen Darryll Foegen Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 2
8 8 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -
9 1 16X Nathan Benzing Nathan Benzing Harpers Ferry, IA Harpers Ferry, IA -8
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 5
2 1 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -1
3 8 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 5
4 4 86 Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
5 7 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 2
6 5 911 Dakota Koenig Dakota Koenig Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -1
7 2 99 Jeremy Werner Jeremy Werner Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -5
8 3 53B Bernie Olson Bernie Olson Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -5
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
2 7 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
3 2 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
4 4 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
5 5 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
6 6 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
7 8 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 1
8 9 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
9 15 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
10 14 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 4
11 3 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
12 10 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -2
13 11 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -2
14 13 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
15 12 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -3
16 21 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 5
17 23 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 6
18 18 99 Bill Engler Bill Engler Hixten, WI Hixten, WI -
19 24 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
20 22 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
21 DNF 16 54X Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -5
22 DNF 17 88DH Dylan Hutkowski Dylan Hutkowski St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -5
23 DNF 20 54 John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -3
24 DNF 19 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -5
10 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 2
2 4 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
3 7 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 4
4 9 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 1
6 8 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 2
7 1 49 Lester Beardsley Lester Beardsley Ettrick, WI Ettrick, WI -6
8 5 42 Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
9 10 48 Wally Olsen Wally Olsen Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 1
10 DNF 2 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
DNS 12 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
DNS 13 87 Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
DNS 11 5X David Thorn David Thorn Whitehall, WI Whitehall, WI -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Tyler Werner Tyler Werner Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 2
2 7 24 Dylan Goettl Dylan Goettl Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 5
3 1 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -2
4 5 88 Brady Boland Brady Boland Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 6 99 Bill Engler Bill Engler Hixten, WI Hixten, WI 1
6 4 49 Lester Beardsley Lester Beardsley Ettrick, WI Ettrick, WI -2
7 DNF 9 48 Wally Olsen Wally Olsen Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
8 DNF 8 5X David Thorn David Thorn Whitehall, WI Whitehall, WI -
DQ 2 87 Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
2 3 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 1
3 6 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
4 5 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
5 4 54 John Feirn John Feirn Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
6 1 5 Trystan Hagen Trystan Hagen Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
7 7 42 Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
DNS 8 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11J Jacob Lynch Jacob Lynch Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
2 4 2 Nathan Butterfield Nathan Butterfield Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
3 5 95XX Kent Baxter Kent Baxter Colfax, WI Colfax, WI 2
4 1 88DH Dylan Hutkowski Dylan Hutkowski St. Charles, MN St. Charles, MN -3
5 6 97 Leigh Volkman Leigh Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
6 2 80 lee Jonsgaard lee Jonsgaard Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -4
7 7 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -
8 8 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Erik Kanz Erik Kanz Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 7 21 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 5
3 1 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
4 5 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 8 54X Jett Sorensen Jett Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
6 3 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -3
7 4 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -3
8 6 97JR Landon Volkman Landon Volkman Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
25 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
2 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
3 8 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 5
4 2 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 1 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
6 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
7 9 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
8 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
9 6 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
10 5 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -5
11 12 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
12 22 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 10
13 16 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
14 18 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 4
15 17 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
16 19 18H Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
17 20 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 3
18 13 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -5
19 11 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -8
20 DNF 14 94 John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -6
21 DNF 15 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
22 DNF 21 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 1 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
3 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 8 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 4
5 5 51 Chris Oertel Chris Oertel Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
6 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
7 3 18H Michael Hofer Michael Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -4
8 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
2 7 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
3 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
4 4 35B David Baxter David Baxter Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 1 94 John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -4
6 6 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
7 2 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
2 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
3 4 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
4 6 34JR Dan Larson Jr Dan Larson Jr Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 2
5 3 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
6 5 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
7 DNF 7 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
20 Laps

USRA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 4
2 1 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
3 6 47 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 3
4 4 24X Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN -
5 16 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI 11
6 8 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
7 13 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI 6
8 14 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 6
9 7 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
10 11 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 1
11 12 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI 1
12 18 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN 6
13 3 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -10
14 17 1 Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI 3
15 10 16 Brett LaDuke Brett LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -5
16 DNF 2 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -14
17 DNF 15 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
18 DNF 9 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN -9
DNS 19 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Lance Hofer Lance Hofer Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI 3
2 6 24X Justin Sass Justin Sass Elgin, MN Elgin, MN 4
3 7 75 Todd Anderson Todd Anderson Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 4
4 2 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
5 3 16 Brett LaDuke Brett LaDuke Cochrane, WI Cochrane, WI -2
6 5 4G Scott Guthrie Scott Guthrie White Hall, WI White Hall, WI -1
7 10 94 Kevin Hager Kevin Hager Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 3
8 8 32 Caylee Kjos Caylee Kjos Winona, MN Winona, MN -
9 9 1 Jim Stargardt Jim Stargardt Marshfield, WI Marshfield, WI -
10 DNF 1 8 Douglas Ferguson Douglas Ferguson Winona, MN Winona, MN -9
8 Laps

USRA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Brad Waits Brad Waits Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
2 1 208 Kory Ressie Kory Ressie Alma, WI Alma, WI -1
3 8 47 Ryan Olson Ryan Olson Strum, WI Strum, WI 5
4 3 99 Alex Knutson Alex Knutson Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
5 7 9 Dylan Kromschroeder Dylan Kromschroeder Cambridge, MN Cambridge, MN 2
6 6 34 Triton Krause Triton Krause Fountain City, WI Fountain City, WI -
7 9 11X Derek Nelson Derek Nelson Buffalo City, WI Buffalo City, WI 2
8 5 54 Chad Prissel Chad Prissel Mondovi, WI Mondovi, WI -3
9 4 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -5
20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Robert Timm Robert Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
2 5 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
3 7 11X Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA 4
4 4 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -
5 2 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
6 12 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA 6
7 8 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
8 3 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -5
9 17 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA 8
10 11 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
11 10 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
12 20 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 8
13 13 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -
14 18 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN 4
15 9 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -6
16 19 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
17 16 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
18 15 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN -3
19 14 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN -5
20 1 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN -19
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
2 5 6 Robert Timm Robert Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
3 1 11X Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -2
4 6 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
5 4 2C Nate Whitehurst Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -1
6 8 808 Chance Hillman Chance Hillman Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 2
7 9 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 2
8 10 32 Jason Newkirk Jason Newkirk Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
9 7 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -2
10 2 22 Ryan Jacobsen Ryan Jacobsen Le Roy, MN Le Roy, MN -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
2 6 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
3 7 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
4 3 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -1
5 10 7X Andrew Eischens Andrew Eischens Taopi, MN Taopi, MN 5
6 8 00 Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA 2
7 9 7 David Stearns David Stearns Kellogg, MN Kellogg, MN 2
8 1 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -7
9 DNF 2 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -7
10 DNF 4 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -6