5/14/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex
5/14/2022 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

5/14/2022
Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Junior Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 5 6
Heat 1 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

10 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
2 1 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 2 15 Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
DNS 3 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
10 Laps

OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
2 4 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
3 3 15 Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 DNF 1 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

RestrictorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
2 3 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
3 7 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
4 6 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
5 5 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 8 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
7 2 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -5
8 9 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
9 11 20S Shali Buck Shali Buck Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS 2
10 12 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
11 10 23M Maliki Altis Maliki Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS -1
12 1 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -11
DNS 13 18B Zander Altis Zander Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS -
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Logun Lunsford Logun Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
2 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 2
3 1 22 Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
4 3 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
5 6 21K Kooper Kelly Kooper Kelly Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 1
6 7 20S Shali Buck Shali Buck Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS 1
7 DNF 5 18B Zander Altis Zander Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS -2
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
2 2 555 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -
3 5 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
4 1 23M Maliki Altis Maliki Altis Vasser, KS Vasser, KS -3
5 6 49 Abbigale Johnson Abbigale Johnson Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
6 4 6 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
All transfer
20 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
2 1 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 6 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
4 10 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 6
5 8 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 3
6 9 82 Cole Holt Cole Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
7 11 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 4
8 2 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -6
9 7 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
10 3 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -7
11 4 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -7
DNS 12 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 13 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 6 12 Trevor Key Trevor Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
3 3 21H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
5 1 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -4
6 5 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -1
DNS 7 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 4 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
3 1 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
4 6 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
5 3 82 Cole Holt Cole Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -2
DNS 5 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
All transfer
25 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingCommunity Bank A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 8 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 4
5 6 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
6 10 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 7 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -
8 9 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins 1
9 11 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO 2
10 14 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 4
11 15 33 Austin Finley Austin Finley 4
12 4 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
13 1 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -12
14 13 14 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
15 12 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -3
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingCommunity Bank Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 4 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
4 7 51 Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
5 2 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -3
6 8 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
7 5 14 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 6 33 Austin Finley Austin Finley -
All transfer
10 Laps

Community Bank Non-WingCommunity Bank Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 5 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
4 4 94 Toby Mullins Toby Mullins -
5 7 48 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
7 2 19 Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 2
2 1 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -1
3 5 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
4 13 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO 9
5 11 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 6
6 9 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 3
7 4 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
8 12 14JR Jonathon Paul Jonathon Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
9 10 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO 1
10 14 5X Luke Shelton Luke Shelton Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 4
11 17 7C Kayden Jackson Kayden Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
12 2 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -10
13 16 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 3
14 7 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -7
15 6 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -9
16 15 1B Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
DQ 8 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
2 7 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 5
3 5 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 2
4 6 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
5 3 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -2
6 4 74C Cale Martin Cale Martin Cole Camp, MO Cole Camp, MO -2
7 8 14JR Jonathon Paul Jonathon Paul Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
8 1 5X Luke Shelton Luke Shelton Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -7
9 DNF 9 71 Makenna Day Makenna Day Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 Dylan Morrison Dylan Morrison Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -
2 2 68 WJ Campbell WJ Campbell Smithton, MO Smithton, MO -
3 6 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
4 5 2C Kinser Jackson Kinser Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
5 7 11B DJ Beach DJ Beach Prairie Home, MO Prairie Home, MO 2
6 8 911B Bradley Berryman Bradley Berryman GARDEN CITY, MO GARDEN CITY, MO 2
7 DNF 3 1B Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -4
DNS 4 7C Kayden Jackson Kayden Jackson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
All transfer
15 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 5
2 4 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
3 2 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
4 5 31B Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
5 3 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -2
6 10 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
7 7 11 Max Myers Max Myers Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 9 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
9 1 7X Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO -8
DNS 8 9 Jake Stevens Jake Stevens Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
10 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31B Ray Bledsoe Ray Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
2 5 1 Dustin Shaner Dustin Shaner Hardin, MO Hardin, MO 3
3 3 3 Jared Bledsoe Jared Bledsoe Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
4 1 69 Tom Loesing Tom Loesing NELSON, MO NELSON, MO -3
5 4 45 Zachary Dick Zachary Dick Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
6 7 7X Brandi Shaw Brandi Shaw Harrisburg, MO Harrisburg, MO 1
7 6 11 Max Myers Max Myers Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
8 DNF 9 9 Jake Stevens Jake Stevens Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 1
9 DNF 8 24D Dwayne Loesing Dwayne Loesing Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
DNS 10 55 Holden Ballinger Holden Ballinger Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
All transfer