7/23/2022 - Portsmouth Raceway Park
7/23/2022 - Portsmouth Raceway Park

7/23/2022
Portsmouth Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Myers

Jamie Myers

Caldwell, OH

OVSCA Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 18 -7
Heat 2 4 4 -
Qualifying 1 13.436 2 24

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
2 5 B1 Josh Bocook Josh Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 3
3 3 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
4 4 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
5 6 38S Derek Fisher Derek Fisher Olympia, KY Olympia, KY 1
6 10 33 Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
7 17 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH 10
8 9 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV 1
9 11 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY 2
10 20 12LM Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr Vanceburg, OH Vanceburg, OH 10
11 13 72 Joe Harper Joe Harper Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 2
12 7 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -5
13 19 93 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 6
14 12 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH -2
15 16 27 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin 1
16 18 33B Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
17 21 W4 Dalton whitt Dalton whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 4
18 8 159 Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY -10
19 14 7A Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV -5
20 2 81 Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY -18
21 15 1W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Minford, OH Minford, OH -6
8 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH 4
2 1 33B Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
3 4 93 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
4 3 12LM Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr Vanceburg, OH Vanceburg, OH -1
5 7 W4 Dalton whitt Dalton whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 52 Shawn Lovejoy Shawn Lovejoy St Albans, WV St Albans, WV 3
7 6 69 Kobe Gallion Kobe Gallion Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -1
8 8 03 Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH -
9 2 4B Cale Boggs Cale Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -7
DNS 10 11 Billy Staker Billy Staker Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
2 2 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV -
3 3 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY -
4 4 72 Joe Harper Joe Harper Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV -
5 5 1W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Minford, OH Minford, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 33B Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
7 7 12LM Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr Vanceburg, OH Vanceburg, OH -
8 9 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH 1
9 10 W4 Dalton whitt Dalton whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
DNS 6 11 Billy Staker Billy Staker Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 159 Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY -
2 2 33 Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
3 5 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 2
4 4 7A Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV -
5 8 27 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4B Cale Boggs Cale Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
7 3 93 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -4
8 6 69 Kobe Gallion Kobe Gallion Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -2
9 9 03 Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH -
10 10 52 Shawn Lovejoy Shawn Lovejoy St Albans, WV St Albans, WV -
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.382
2 11 38S Derek Fisher Derek Fisher Olympia, KY Olympia, KY 15.501
3 2 81 Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY 15.524
4 23 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.626
5 6 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.710
6 10 B1 Josh Bocook Josh Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.719
Top 6 transfer
7 3 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.844
8 9 159 Avery Taylor Avery Taylor South Shore, KY South Shore, KY 15.986
9 7 77 William Rose William Rose Scott depot, WV Scott depot, WV 15.996
10 20 33 Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.030
11 26 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.345
12 5 93 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.412
13 12 72 Joe Harper Joe Harper Sissonville, WV Sissonville, WV 16.460
14 15 7A Kelby Abels Kelby Abels Ravenswood, WV Ravenswood, WV 16.490
15 1 1W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Minford, OH Minford, OH 16.513
16 22 34C Pete Crum Pete Crum Athens, OH Athens, OH 16.557
17 17 11 Billy Staker Billy Staker Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 16.667
18 21 69 Kobe Gallion Kobe Gallion Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.744
19 13 12LM Larry Martin Jr Larry Martin Jr Vanceburg, OH Vanceburg, OH 16.802
20 25 4B Cale Boggs Cale Boggs Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.853
21 4 33B Joe Brewer Joe Brewer Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.865
22 16 27 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin 16.964
23 19 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH 16.998
24 24 03 Matt Isaac Matt Isaac West Union, OH West Union, OH 17.019
25 8 W4 Dalton whitt Dalton whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 17.493
26 18 52 Shawn Lovejoy Shawn Lovejoy St Albans, WV St Albans, WV 18.673
6 Laps

Late ModelsSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
2 4 81 Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY 2
3 3 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
4 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
5 1 B1 Josh Bocook Josh Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -4
6 5 38S Derek Fisher Derek Fisher Olympia, KY Olympia, KY -1
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 1
2 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -1
3 17 B7 Ben Adkins Ben Adkins W Portsmouth, OH W Portsmouth, OH 14
4 3 1J Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson -1
5 9 2A Anthony Slusher Anthony Slusher Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 4
6 4 51 Cole Cooper Cole Cooper Tollesboro, KY Tollesboro, KY -2
7 20 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 13
8 7 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY -1
9 19 32 Greg Bentley Greg Bentley 10
10 18 06 Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH 8
11 5 A85 Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson -6
12 16 21 Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 4
13 12 244 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Ona, WV Ona, WV -1
14 15 83 Briana Robinson Briana Robinson 1
15 6 0 Mark Dickson Mark Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -9
16 8 35 Tony DeHart Tony DeHart Franklin Furnace, OH Franklin Furnace, OH -8
17 14 CR12 Danny Ferguson Danny Ferguson Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH -3
18 11 9R JP Roberts JP Roberts -7
19 13 13 Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -6
20 10 35C Craig Christian Craig Christian Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH -10
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -
2 5 B7 Ben Adkins Ben Adkins W Portsmouth, OH W Portsmouth, OH 3
3 3 06 Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -
4 4 32 Greg Bentley Greg Bentley -
5 11 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 6
Top 5 transfer
6 2 7T Tommy McClain Tommy McClain Ironton, OH Ironton, OH -4
7 6 14D Dustin Henderson Dustin Henderson Ohio, OH Ohio, OH -1
8 10 2 Nick Brunton Nick Brunton Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH 2
9 7 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
DNS 8 57C Dakota Cox Dakota Cox Greenup, KY Greenup, KY -
DNS 9 26B Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY -
DNS 12 71 Mark Hall Mark Hall -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 1
2 1 51 Cole Cooper Cole Cooper Tollesboro, KY Tollesboro, KY -1
3 3 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY -
4 6 35C Craig Christian Craig Christian Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 2
5 5 13 Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21 Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -2
7 8 32 Greg Bentley Greg Bentley 1
8 7 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
9 9 2 Nick Brunton Nick Brunton Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH -
2 2 A85 Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson -
3 5 35 Tony DeHart Tony DeHart Franklin Furnace, OH Franklin Furnace, OH 2
4 4 9R JP Roberts JP Roberts -
5 6 CR12 Danny Ferguson Danny Ferguson Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7T Tommy McClain Tommy McClain Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 2
7 3 B7 Ben Adkins Ben Adkins W Portsmouth, OH W Portsmouth, OH -4
8 9 57C Dakota Cox Dakota Cox Greenup, KY Greenup, KY 1
DNS 7 71 Mark Hall Mark Hall -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson 1
2 1 0 Mark Dickson Mark Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -1
3 9 2A Anthony Slusher Anthony Slusher Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 6
4 4 244 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Ona, WV Ona, WV -
5 6 83 Briana Robinson Briana Robinson 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 06 Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -3
7 8 14D Dustin Henderson Dustin Henderson Ohio, OH Ohio, OH 1
8 7 26B Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY -1
9 5 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -4
0 Laps

ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 51 Cole Cooper Cole Cooper Tollesboro, KY Tollesboro, KY 16.739
2 7 11 Jeremy Rayburn Jeremy Rayburn Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 16.960
3 27 0 Mark Dickson Mark Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 17.177
4 6 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 17.221
5 12 A85 Brandon Hutchinson Brandon Hutchinson 17.332
6 26 1J Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson 17.374
7 4 J3 Jody Puckett Jody Puckett Melvin, KY Melvin, KY 17.607
8 24 B7 Ben Adkins Ben Adkins W Portsmouth, OH W Portsmouth, OH 17.608
9 13 06 Pete Brunton Pete Brunton Thurman, OH Thurman, OH 17.642
10 11 21 Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 17.647
11 22 9R JP Roberts JP Roberts 17.651
12 5 244 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Ona, WV Ona, WV 17.653
13 15 13 Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 17.750
14 18 35 Tony DeHart Tony DeHart Franklin Furnace, OH Franklin Furnace, OH 17.791
15 1 12S Brad Stone Brad Stone Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 17.861
16 29 35C Craig Christian Craig Christian Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 17.896
17 9 CR12 Danny Ferguson Danny Ferguson Proctorville, OH Proctorville, OH 17.903
18 20 83 Briana Robinson Briana Robinson 17.933
19 10 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 18.205
20 2 71 Mark Hall Mark Hall 18.449
21 3 26B Robbie Branham Robbie Branham Canada, KY Canada, KY 18.459
22 16 32 Greg Bentley Greg Bentley 18.532
23 21 7T Tommy McClain Tommy McClain Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 18.710
24 17 14D Dustin Henderson Dustin Henderson Ohio, OH Ohio, OH 19.286
25 23 2 Nick Brunton Nick Brunton Oak Hill, OH Oak Hill, OH 19.819
26 25 57C Dakota Cox Dakota Cox Greenup, KY Greenup, KY 20.640
27 14 2A Anthony Slusher Anthony Slusher Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 20.640
15 Laps

Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 3 34 Derek Richmond Derek Richmond Stout, OH Stout, OH 1
3 11 5* Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 8
4 1 18 Dakota Rayburn Dakota Rayburn Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -3
5 8 14 Joe McClain Joe McClain 3
6 13 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 7
7 4 B9 Jeromy Brady Jeromy Brady -3
8 14 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 6
9 9 55 Kasey Black Kasey Black South Point, OH South Point, OH -
10 16 11B Branden Colley Branden Colley Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
11 6 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -5
12 10 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -2
13 18 8D Stevie Thornsberry Stevie Thornsberry Stout, OH Stout, OH 5
14 5 88M Cody Gifford Cody Gifford -9
15 7 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -8
16 12 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -4
17 19 21 Donnie Gent Donnie Gent Hillsboro, KY Hillsboro, KY 2
18 20 16 Mikey Howard Mikey Howard Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY 2
19 17 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
20 15 11 Shane Yates Shane Yates Pilgram, KY Pilgram, KY -5
0 Laps

Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Branden Colley Branden Colley Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 5 8D Stevie Thornsberry Stevie Thornsberry Stout, OH Stout, OH 2
4 9 21 Donnie Gent Donnie Gent Hillsboro, KY Hillsboro, KY 5
5 4 16 Mikey Howard Mikey Howard Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 16 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 10
7 3 51* Jimmy Spillman Jimmy Spillman -4
8 7 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
9 12 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 3
10 13 5 Mike Drake Mike Drake Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 3
11 6 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -5
12 15 77 Corey Payton Corey Payton Minford, OH Minford, OH 3
13 11 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
14 10 11C Kyle Call Kyle Call -4
15 8 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -7
16 14 22R Jason Ruby Jason Ruby Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
0 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Dakota Rayburn Dakota Rayburn Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
2 6 B9 Jeromy Brady Jeromy Brady 4
3 4 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 5 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 1
5 8 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 11B Branden Colley Branden Colley Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
7 11 16 Mikey Howard Mikey Howard Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY 4
8 10 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
9 7 11C Kyle Call Kyle Call -2
10 3 5 Mike Drake Mike Drake Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH -7
11 2 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -9
0 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 88M Cody Gifford Cody Gifford -
3 7 14 Joe McClain Joe McClain 4
4 8 5* Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
5 5 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
7 10 8D Stevie Thornsberry Stevie Thornsberry Stout, OH Stout, OH 3
8 9 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
9 3 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -6
10 4 22R Jason Ruby Jason Ruby Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -6
0 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Derek Richmond Derek Richmond Stout, OH Stout, OH -
2 8 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 6
3 3 55 Kasey Black Kasey Black South Point, OH South Point, OH -
4 6 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
5 2 11 Shane Yates Shane Yates Pilgram, KY Pilgram, KY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 51* Jimmy Spillman Jimmy Spillman 3
7 5 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
8 10 21 Donnie Gent Donnie Gent Hillsboro, KY Hillsboro, KY 2
9 4 95 Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -5
10 7 77 Corey Payton Corey Payton Minford, OH Minford, OH -3
25 Laps

OVSCA SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
2 3 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 1
3 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -2
4 6 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 2
5 5 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
6 9 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 3
7 7 A79X Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
8 10 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 2
9 14 4XS Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 5
10 2 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -8
11 12 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
12 13 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
13 17 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
14 8 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -6
15 20 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 5
16 15 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
17 19 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
18 11 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -7
19 16 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -3
20 18 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -2
10 Laps

OVSCA SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -
2 4 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
3 6 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 3
4 10 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 6
5 2 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 7A Dave Dickson Dave Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -3
7 5 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
8 8 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
9 9 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -
10 11 B51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH 1
11 12 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 1
12 7 00 Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -5
8 Laps

OVSCA SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
2 3 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 1
3 1 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
4 7 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 3
5 6 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -4
7 8 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
8 9 00 Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
9 5 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -4
8 Laps

OVSCA SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
2 1 A79X Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -1
3 2 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -1
4 4 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
5 7 4XS Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -1
7 6 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
8 8 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
9 9 B51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH -
8 Laps

OVSCA SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles -
2 4 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
3 2 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
4 5 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 1
5 3 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 7A Dave Dickson Dave Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH -
7 7 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -
8 8 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -
9 9 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -
0 Laps

OVSCA SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.327
2 26 1 Jamie Myers Jamie Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 13.436
3 16 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.473
4 22 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.560
5 15 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.573
6 6 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.625
7 9 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV 13.687
8 5 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 13.714
9 3 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 13.820
10 8 2 Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.840
11 24 A79X Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV 13.852
12 19 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 13.866
13 2 83 Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.911
14 7 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.940
15 10 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 14.003
16 4 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 14.035
17 23 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.082
18 25 7A Dave Dickson Dave Dickson Marietta, OH Marietta, OH 14.094
19 21 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 14.132
20 17 4XS Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 14.138
21 14 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 14.231
22 18 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.295
23 20 4 Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 14.809
24 11 5M Eric Martin Eric Martin Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 15.121
25 1 00 Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.471
26 B51 Benny Hickel Benny Hickel Pomeroy, OH Pomeroy, OH 16.014
27 12 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 16.558