9/17/2022 - Outagamie Speedway
9/17/2022 - Outagamie Speedway

9/17/2022
Outagamie Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 8
2 2 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
3 10 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 7
4 13 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 9
5 8 2 Beau Schroder Beau Schroder Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
6 17 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 11
7 12 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
8 5 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
9 7 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
10 6 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -4
11 16 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
12 4 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -8
13 11 69SS Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
14 19 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 5
15 1 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -14
16 14 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -2
17 15 181 Jason Piron Jason Piron Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
18 18 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
19 DNF 3 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI -16
DNS 20 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
10 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
2 4 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21B Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -1
4 6 48F Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 3 6M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
6 1 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -5
7 7 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 DNF 8 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
10 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
2 1 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 77 Cody Turner Cody Turner Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
4 5 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 8 1330 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 3
6 DNF 4 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
DNS 2 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
DNS 6 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35X Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 5 2 Beau Schroder Beau Schroder Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
3 6 75F James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
4 8 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
6 1 6M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
7 2 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
8 7 914 Tyler Nettekoven Tyler Nettekoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76Y Kayden Young Kayden Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -
2 2 3B Malachi Bierman Malachi Bierman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 4 69SS Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
4 6 23 Devin Yaeger Devin Yaeger Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 5 Todd Berzowski Todd Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
6 3 77 Cody Turner Cody Turner Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
7 7 18 Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 5 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 2 6 Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -
3 4 26 Dustin Schwandt Dustin Schwandt Markesan, WI Markesan, WI 1
4 8 181 Jason Piron Jason Piron Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 21B Justin Brown Justin Brown Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -2
6 6 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI -
7 7 48F Roger Frank Roger Frank Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
8 5 22K Kaylee Greenwood Kaylee Greenwood Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 1 20T Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
3 6 9M Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
4 7 88 TJ Everard TJ Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 8 Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 3 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
7 DNF 4 69X Patrick Klawitter Patrick Klawitter Berlin, WI Berlin, WI -3
8 DNF 8 1330 Logan Wilde Logan Wilde Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
2 3 85 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
3 4 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
4 9 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
5 18 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 13
6 21 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15
7 12 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 5
8 24 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 16
9 15 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 6
10 20 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 10
11 23 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 12
12 14 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 2
13 10 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
14 7 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -7
15 16 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
16 19 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI 3
17 DNF 5 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -12
18 DNF 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -12
19 DNF 8 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -11
20 DNF 22 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI 2
21 DNF 13 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -8
22 DNF 11 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -11
23 DNF 1 6J Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -22
24 DNF 17 101M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -7
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
2 4 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI 2
3 12 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 9
4 9 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 3 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
6 1 89 Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -5
7 6 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -1
8 8 X2 Hollie Welch Hollie Welch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
9 5 XV Donald Marquart Donald Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -4
DNS 7 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
DNS 10 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
DNS 11 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 5 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
3 2 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI -1
4 11 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 3 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
6 4 19X Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
7 7 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 6 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
9 10 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
10 9 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
11 8 59 John Koessl John Koessl Gills Rock, WI Gills Rock, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 4
2 10 85 Scott Besaw Scott Besaw Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 8
3 8 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 5
4 9 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 1 89 Kolton Roehl Kolton Roehl Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -4
6 3 44 Skyelin Krohlow Skyelin Krohlow Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
7 2 XV Donald Marquart Donald Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -5
8 DNF 4 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -4
9 DNF 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
10 DNF 6 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 484 Jordan Jahnke Jordan Jahnke Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 9
2 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
3 4 10K Kaden Besaw Kaden Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI 1
4 1 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
6 8 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
7 6 7X Jason Jach Jason Jach Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
8 3 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -5
9 DNF 2 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
10 DNF 7 74 Zackery Raab Zackery Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Gabriel Zellner Gabriel Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
2 1 6J Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
3 4 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 8 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 101M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 5
6 5 17 Don Peterson Don Peterson Rapid River, MI Rapid River, MI -1
7 2 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -5
8 7 X2 Hollie Welch Hollie Welch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
9 DNF 9 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
10 DNF 3 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 4 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
3 8 31 Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 5
4 7 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI 1
6 3 19X Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -3
7 5 65 Doug Belongia Jr Doug Belongia Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
8 1 59 John Koessl John Koessl Gills Rock, WI Gills Rock, WI -7
9 DNF 9 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
3 7 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
4 11 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
5 12 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 7
6 6 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
7 16 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 9
8 10 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
9 17 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 8
10 1 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -9
11 8 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -3
12 9 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -3
13 13 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
14 5 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
15 18 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
16 19 05T Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
17 15 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
18 DNF 20 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
19 DNF 14 10 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Gills Rock, WI Gills Rock, WI -5
20 DNF 4 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -16
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 2 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
3 4 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
4 7 05T Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
5 3 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
7 6 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
8 8 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
DNS 5 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
2 1 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
3 8 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
4 6 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
5 3 24 Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 525 Chase Parker Chase Parker Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
7 4 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
8 7 05T Ronnie Otto Ronnie Otto Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 1 40 Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 3 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
4 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
5 7 10 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Gills Rock, WI Gills Rock, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 2
7 DNF 2 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -5
8 DNF 5 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
2 1 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 3 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -
4 2 76 Tyler Wendt Tyler Wendt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
5 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 4 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
8 DNF 5 28W Will Hoefs Will Hoefs Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 2 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
3 5 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
4 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
5 12 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 7
6 1 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -5
7 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -3
8 16 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 8
9 13 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
10 19 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
11 7 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -4
12 9 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -3
13 17 158 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 4
14 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -6
15 21 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
16 15 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
17 11 21J Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
18 18 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
19 20 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
20 14 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI -6
21 DNF 10 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -11
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
2 1 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 5 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Plover, WI Plover, WI -
5 8 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
6 3 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -3
DNS 6 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 7 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 158 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
2 3 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 1 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 72 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 1
5 4 97T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -1
6 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
7 DNF 7 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
2 5 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
3 9 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 6
4 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
5 4 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11 Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
7 10 158 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
8 6 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Plover, WI Plover, WI -2
9 DNF 2 72 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -7
DNS 1 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
2 4 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
3 6 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 3
4 9 72X Jason Ebert Jason Ebert Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 5
5 8 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 68 Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
7 10 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 3
8 5 97T Tanner Janke Tanner Janke New London, WI New London, WI -3
9 7 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
10 BF 1 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
4 3 21J Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
5 5 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 34 Cody Apfelbeck Cody Apfelbeck Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 3
7 8 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
8 7 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
9 6 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
10 10 88X Shawn Frelich Shawn Frelich Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 5
2 8 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 6
3 4 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 7 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
5 3 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
6 10 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
7 2 29 Tony Habeck Tony Habeck Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -5
8 12 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
9 9 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -
10 14 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
11 15 13 Ainsley Busch Ainsley Busch De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
12 17 22R Gerald Rabehl Gerald Rabehl Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 5
13 13 6 Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
14 11 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
15 16 0 Ryan Drengler Ryan Drengler Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
DQ 5 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DQ 1 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 2 125 David Cox David Cox Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 6 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
4 4 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 9 29 Tony Habeck Tony Habeck Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 4
6 5 10 Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 3 6 Nate Raasch Nate Raasch Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -4
8 8 13 Ainsley Busch Ainsley Busch De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
9 7 22R Gerald Rabehl Gerald Rabehl Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
2 1 19M Dylan Manney Dylan Manney Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
3 7 54P Jake Peters Jake Peters Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 4
4 3 118 Collyn Jorgenson Collyn Jorgenson Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
5 4 19B Carter Besaw Carter Besaw Omro, WI Omro, WI -1
6 6 7T Chris Timm Chris Timm Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 2 18 Taylor Junk Taylor Junk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -5
8 8 0 Ryan Drengler Ryan Drengler Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
All transfer
30 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsFall Brawl

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
2 6 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
3 10 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 7
4 1 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -3
5 5 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
6 14 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 8
7 2 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -5
8 3 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -5
9 7 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
10 9 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
11 16 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
12 8 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
13 13 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
14 15 87 Adam Janke Adam Janke New London, WI New London, WI 1
15 11 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -4
16 12 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -4
17 17 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
18 18 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsPro Power Racing Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 4 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
3 3 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
4 6 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
5 5 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -
6 1 87 Adam Janke Adam Janke New London, WI New London, WI -5
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsSunoco Race Fuels Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 1
2 1 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
3 4 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
4 3 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
5 5 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
6 6 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
10 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsWehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -
2 2 99M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
3 3 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
4 4 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
5 5 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
6 6 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
20 Laps

Grand NationalA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
2 1 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 4 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
4 9 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 5
5 3 5 Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
6 8 13 Josh Pierce Josh Pierce Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 2
7 10 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 3
8 6 6 Jonathon Otte Jonathon Otte Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -2
9 13 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 4
10 17 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 7
11 5 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -6
12 14 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI 2
13 7 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
14 11 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -3
15 16 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
16 DNF 12 11 Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -4
DNS 15 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
8 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Collin Skindzelewski Collin Skindzelewski New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
2 3 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 7 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 4
4 4 C42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI -
5 6 37 Ryan Minster Ryan Minster Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
6 5 69X Mark Haskins Mark Haskins Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -1
7 DNF 1 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -6
8 DNF 8 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
9 DNF 9 4 Darryl Traber Darryl Traber Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand NationalHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jonathon Otte Jonathon Otte Cedar Grove, WI Cedar Grove, WI -
2 4 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 5 42 Nick Strobbe Nick Strobbe 2
4 3 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -1
5 8 13 Josh Pierce Josh Pierce Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 3
6 6 11 Chase Lemay Chase Lemay Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
7 DNF 7 8 Nick Goeman Nick Goeman Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
DNS 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
All transfer