8/11/2022 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway
8/11/2022 - Wisconsin Int. Raceway

8/11/2022
Wisconsin Int. Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Thiel

Jordan Thiel

Appleton, WI

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 9 7
Qualifying Race 4 4 -
Qualifying 1 19.637 16 -

Clear Selection

13 Laps

Figure 8sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99B Ethan Beattie Ethan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 7
2 7 14 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
3 10 9X Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 7
4 5 12K Craig Krueger Craig Krueger Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 1
5 11 32 Mike Meyerhofer Jr Mike Meyerhofer Jr Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 6
6 9 7 Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 3
7 2 95 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
8 6 44 Chuck Gilbertson Jr Chuck Gilbertson Jr Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
9 3 18B Matthew Bauer Matthew Bauer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
10 1 17 Joe Munes Joe Munes Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -9
11 4 10 Joshua Anthony Joshua Anthony Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -7
12 12 45 Tyler Vander Bloemen Tyler Vander Bloemen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
20 Laps

Sizzlin 4sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
2 3 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
3 8 27 Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
4 6 76 Tom Schweitzer Tom Schweitzer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
5 10 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
6 9 47 Justin Fickel Justin Fickel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 3
7 7 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 4 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
9 2 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -7
10 5 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -5
11 11 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
12 13 2J John Wickesberg John Wickesberg Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
13 12 12 Jurnee Bennett Jurnee Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
14 15 108 Reggie Bilek Reggie Bilek Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
15 14 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
16 20 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
17 17 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
18 18 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
19 19 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
20 16 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
12 Laps

Sizzlin 4sB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -
2 7 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
3 3 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 2 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -2
5 9 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
6 6 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
7 8 177 Trevor Bigelow Trevor Bigelow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
8 4 57D Dennis De Bruin Dennis De Bruin Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
9 11 13 Rick Kaufert Rick Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
10 12 73S Dan Strong Dan Strong Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
11 10 17D Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
12 13 69 Justin Smith Justin Smith Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 1
13 5 8V Trentin Volovsek Trentin Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -8
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
2 3 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
3 7 8V Trentin Volovsek Trentin Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
4 4 177 Trevor Bigelow Trevor Bigelow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 2 17D Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
6 1 13 Rick Kaufert Rick Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
7 6 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
8 8 73S Dan Strong Dan Strong Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
9 9 69 Justin Smith Justin Smith Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57D Dennis De Bruin Dennis De Bruin Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 3 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
3 9 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
4 10 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 6
5 6 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 7 2J John Wickesberg John Wickesberg Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 1
7 8 12 Jurnee Bennett Jurnee Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 1
8 5 108 Reggie Bilek Reggie Bilek Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -3
9 4 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI -5
10 2 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -8
8 Laps

Sizzlin 4sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 9 27 Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 7
3 10 47 Justin Fickel Justin Fickel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 7
4 5 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
5 1 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
6 3 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 6 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
8 7 76 Tom Schweitzer Tom Schweitzer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -1
9 8 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
10 4 P3 Phil Lehl III Phil Lehl III Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -6
2 Laps

Sizzlin 4sQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 47 Justin Fickel Justin Fickel Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 17.997
2 27 Gavin Klein Gavin Klein Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 18.076
3 3 Ricky Kaufert Ricky Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.114
4 76 Tom Schweitzer Tom Schweitzer Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 18.122
5 90G Larry Gintner Larry Gintner Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.182
6 17T Isaac Therrien Isaac Therrien Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 18.212
7 P3 Phil Lehl III Phil Lehl III Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.317
8 66E Eli Schommer Eli Schommer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.337
9 25 Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.423
10 46M Michael Daverveld Michael Daverveld Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.442
11 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 18.465
12 21E Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.471
13 12 Jurnee Bennett Jurnee Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.550
14 2J John Wickesberg John Wickesberg Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 18.600
15 11F Leon Frahm Leon Frahm Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.813
16 0H0H Rob Thomson Rob Thomson Omro, WI Omro, WI 18.864
17 22H Mathias Hecker Mathias Hecker Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 18.866
18 37F Jordan Fickel Jordan Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.930
19 57D Dennis De Bruin Dennis De Bruin Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.938
20 8V Trentin Volovsek Trentin Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 18.963
21 73C Jeremy Czarapata Jeremy Czarapata Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 19.001
22 37 Shane Schwaller Shane Schwaller Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.138
23 177 Trevor Bigelow Trevor Bigelow Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.146
24 73S Dan Strong Dan Strong Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.311
25 69 Justin Smith Justin Smith Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 19.344
26 24 Kaiden Volovsek Kaiden Volovsek Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 19.549
27 17D Logan Mahoney Logan Mahoney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.644
28 108 Reggie Bilek Reggie Bilek Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 19.818
29 13 Rick Kaufert Rick Kaufert Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.818
20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26M Josh Mueller Josh Mueller 5
2 8 59 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
3 3 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
4 5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
5 9 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
6 4 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
7 7 63 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 10 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 2
9 13 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
10 1 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
11 12 109 Timothy Mitchell Timothy Mitchell 1
12 2 44 Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -10
13 11 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI -2
14 14 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard -
15 15 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 1
2 3 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
3 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -
4 5 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 1
5 1 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
6 7 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
8 Laps

Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 1
2 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
3 6 63 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
4 8 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
5 7 59 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
6 5 26M Josh Mueller Josh Mueller -1
7 3 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
8 1 44 Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -7
2 Laps

Super StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 88T Trevor Howard Trevor Howard Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.604
2 59 Terry Van Roy Terry Van Roy Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.709
3 63 Clint Evans Clint Evans Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 15.737
4 26M Josh Mueller Josh Mueller 15.758
5 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 15.772
6 4V Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 15.861
7 65 Jeff Treml Jeff Treml Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 15.885
8 44 Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 16.070
9 19 Chris Busse Chris Busse Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.073
10 69K Shane Krueger Shane Krueger Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 16.158
11 62 Adam Petermann Adam Petermann Reedsville, WI Reedsville, WI 16.277
12 109 Timothy Mitchell Timothy Mitchell 16.345
13 743 Jimmy Wilson Jimmy Wilson Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.383
14 11H Ed Howard Ed Howard 16.564
15 51R Larry Raygo Larry Raygo Omro, WI Omro, WI 17.062
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
2 2 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
3 9 01 Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
4 7 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
5 6 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
6 10 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
7 3 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -4
8 1 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
9 11 7N Nathan Brantmeyer Nathan Brantmeyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
10 5 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -5
11 12 36T Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
DQ 8 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI -
6 Laps

Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
2 2 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 3 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
4 4 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
5 6 01 Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
DQ 5 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7N Nathan Brantmeyer Nathan Brantmeyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 4 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 6 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 3
4 1 36T Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
5 5 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI -
6 3 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
2 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 01 Bryan Monday Bryan Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.423
2 44 Justin Woller Justin Woller Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 20.465
3 52S Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.563
4 56 Nate Van Wychen Nate Van Wychen Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.601
5 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 20.627
6 7H Brian Henry Brian Henry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.680
7 74 Brady Baldry Brady Baldry Omro, WI Omro, WI 20.696
8 27R Travis Rodewald Travis Rodewald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 20.777
9 19 Matthew Wittman Matthew Wittman Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.975
10 7N Nathan Brantmeyer Nathan Brantmeyer Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 21.034
11 36T Tarra Springstroh Tarra Springstroh Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 21.287
DQ 18 Chase Randerson Chase Randerson VAN DYNE, WI VAN DYNE, WI 20.451
35 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 7
2 4 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 2
3 11 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
4 2 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI -2
5 12 8 Chad Butz Chad Butz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
6 7 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
7 3 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -4
8 5 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -3
9 16 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
10 6 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -4
11 13 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
12 14 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
13 18 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 5
14 21 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 7
15 24 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
16 10 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -6
17 9 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI -8
18 23 91S Derrek Schallie Derrek Schallie Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
19 1 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -18
20 19 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
21 20 1J Jesse Oudenhoven Jesse Oudenhoven Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
22 22 40 Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -
23 17 51S Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -6
24 15 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -9
25 25 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
6 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 1
2 4 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI 2
3 6 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 3 8 Chad Butz Chad Butz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 1 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI -4
6 5 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -1
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
2 2 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
3 6 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
4 4 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
5 8 51S Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
6 5 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -1
7 7 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 3 1J Jesse Oudenhoven Jesse Oudenhoven Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
9 10 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 1
10 9 40 Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL -1
11 11 91S Derrek Schallie Derrek Schallie Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
12 12 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
13 13 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 1
2 1 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -1
3 4 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
4 3 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
5 6 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
6 5 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -1
2 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 45V Jeff Van Oudenhoven Jeff Van Oudenhoven Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.347
2 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 19.464
3 15S Gabe Sommers Gabe Sommers Plover, WI Plover, WI 19.468
4 8 Chad Butz Chad Butz Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 19.485
5 119 Dalton Zehr Dalton Zehr Verona, WI Verona, WI 19.493
6 11K Bobby Kendall Bobby Kendall Montello, WI Montello, WI 19.500
7 10M Andy Monday Andy Monday Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.507
8 47F Braison Bennett Braison Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.516
9 17GT Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 19.521
10 2B Lowell Bennett Lowell Bennett Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 19.552
11 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 19.584
12 52 Brent Strelka Brent Strelka Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 19.592
13 2E Sawyer Effertz Sawyer Effertz Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.593
14 3V Taylor Vandermoss Taylor Vandermoss Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.609
15 1J Jesse Oudenhoven Jesse Oudenhoven Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 19.619
16 2T Jordan Thiel Jordan Thiel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.637
17 24V Nicholas Van Nicholas Van Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 19.644
18 9C Kyle Calmes Kyle Calmes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.755
19 50 Mike Anthony Mike Anthony Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 19.781
20 51S Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 19.783
21 40 Curt Tillman Curt Tillman Rockton, IL Rockton, IL 19.964
22 72S Randy Schuler Randy Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 20.005
23 91S Derrek Schallie Derrek Schallie Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 20.061
24 33V Trevor Vandermolen Trevor Vandermolen Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 20.102
25 7B Evan Beattie Evan Beattie Little Chute, WI Little Chute, WI 21.100
10 Laps

V6 RovalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 76 Henry Neerdaels Henry Neerdaels Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -
2 27 Jacob Breider Jacob Breider De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
3 21 Jacoby Pollei a Jacoby Pollei a Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
4 2 Kurt Schweitzer Kurt Schweitzer Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -
5 99B Abbi Beach Abbi Beach Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
6 21R Bob Baron Bob Baron Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
7 99X Russ Lorbiecki Russ Lorbiecki Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
8 01 Dennis Nagen Dennis Nagen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 05 Eli Breider Eli Breider De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
10 5 Bret Vande Hey Bret Vande Hey Wrightstown, WI Wrightstown, WI -
11 61 Connor Vandenberg Connor Vandenberg Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
12 27M Emily McCartney Emily McCartney Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
13 52O Mitchel Opsahl Mitchel Opsahl Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
20 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
2 5 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 3
3 4 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
4 6 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
5 2 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -3
6 13 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 7
7 1 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -6
8 7 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -1
9 11 52 Masyn Liedke Masyn Liedke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
10 8 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
11 20 20 Joey Braatz Joey Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 9
12 15 86 Patrick Peyton Patrick Peyton Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 3
13 10 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
14 12 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI -2
15 14 12 Larry Bladow Larry Bladow Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -1
16 17 0 Kyle Carignan Kyle Carignan Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
17 19 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
18 9 40 Dom Sokolik Dom Sokolik Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -9
19 21 80 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
20 18 19 Nick Boldt Nick Boldt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 5
2 4 86 Patrick Peyton Patrick Peyton Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 2
3 9 20 Joey Braatz Joey Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 6
4 2 0 Kyle Carignan Kyle Carignan Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
5 7 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 2
6 10 80 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
7 5 12 Larry Bladow Larry Bladow Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -2
8 1 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
9 8 19 Nick Boldt Nick Boldt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
10 3 24 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI -7
11 11 87 Chris Vandermeuse Chris Vandermeuse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 10
2 10 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
3 8 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 5
4 3 40 Dom Sokolik Dom Sokolik Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
5 9 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 4
6 5 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI -1
7 7 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 6 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI -2
9 4 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
10 1 52 Masyn Liedke Masyn Liedke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -9
11 2 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
2 Laps

Wisconsin Sport TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 Kasey Vanderloop Kasey Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.130
2 4 Cody Vanderloop Cody Vanderloop Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 16.253
3 89 Bobby Wautier Bobby Wautier Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.324
4 6V Jason Van Handel Jason Van Handel Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 16.353
5 04 Landon Braatz Landon Braatz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 16.722
6 51 Marty Sokolik Marty Sokolik Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 16.761
7 99V Kylee Vandermoss Kylee Vandermoss Darboy, WI Darboy, WI 17.221
8 27 Tanner Fickel Tanner Fickel Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.237
9 40 Dom Sokolik Dom Sokolik Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 17.282
10 00 Jared Danke Jared Danke Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 17.332
11 52 Masyn Liedke Masyn Liedke Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 17.419
12 97 Alex Ruedinger Alex Ruedinger Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 17.449
13 02 Kyle Quella Kyle Quella Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 17.689
14 12 Larry Bladow Larry Bladow Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 17.751
15 86 Patrick Peyton Patrick Peyton Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 17.820
16 24 Amanda Korth Amanda Korth Menasha, WI Menasha, WI 17.893
17 0 Kyle Carignan Kyle Carignan Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.023
18 19 Nick Boldt Nick Boldt Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.070
19 79 Beth Craig Beth Craig Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 18.837