9/2/2022 - Gillette Thunder Speedway
9/2/2022 - Gillette Thunder Speedway

9/2/2022
Gillette Thunder Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Gaylord

Ryan Gaylord

Denver, CO

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 16 -8
Heat 4 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

5 Laps

Mini BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Dacota Earnest Dacota Earnest Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 10 8 Russell Brown Russell Brown Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 8
3 6 5D DMon Bryant DMon Bryant Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
4 8 14 Austin Rusk Austin Rusk Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
5 2 7 Carl Stark Carl Stark Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
6 7 8E Philip Evans Philip Evans Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
7 3 00 Daltin Dilts Daltin Dilts Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
8 5 0 tristen Dilts tristen Dilts Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
9 4 66 logan Wooley logan Wooley Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
10 9 12 Talon Einfalt Talon Einfalt Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
2 1 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 4 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 3 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
5 6 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
6 7 71 Morris Oberle Morris Oberle Lead, SD Lead, SD 1
7 10 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
8 5 85 Richard Haberstroh Richard Haberstroh Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
9 8 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -1
DNS 9 8 Ed Kirchoff Ed Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 1 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
3 5 85 Richard Haberstroh Richard Haberstroh Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
4 3 71 Morris Oberle Morris Oberle Lead, SD Lead, SD -1
DNS 4 8 Ed Kirchoff Ed Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 4 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 1 47 Lynn Amick Lynn Amick Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 5 8R Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD 1
5 2 M91 Heather Mertens Heather Mertens Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 4 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
3 2 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -1
4 7 31H Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 3
5 1 29A Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
6 8 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
7 9 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 2
8 11 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
9 5 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
10 6 391 Matthew Drake Matthew Drake Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
11 17 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 6
12 16 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 4
13 10 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
14 12 7 Danny Allen Danny Allen Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
15 15 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
16 18 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
17 14 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
18 20 11H Kelly Sutherland Kelly Sutherland Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
19 19 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
20 13 14 Kenny Bell Kenny Bell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -7
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 9
2 2 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 6 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
4 5 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 4 11H Kelly Sutherland Kelly Sutherland Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 21G Tracey Greenwood Tracey Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
7 9 199 Jason Bryant Jason Bryant 2
8 1 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT -7
9 8 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
10 DNF 3 12A Alexis Manning Alexis Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -7
11 DNF 11 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29A Alan Farley Alan Farley Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
2 6 17 Troy Leiker Troy Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 2 31H Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD -1
4 5 4 Darin Hauff Darin Hauff Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
5 3 14 Kenny Bell Kenny Bell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 94 Michael Rogers Michael Rogers Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
7 1 11H Kelly Sutherland Kelly Sutherland Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
8 8 21G Tracey Greenwood Tracey Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
DNS 9 12S Chad Switzenberg Chad Switzenberg Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Kyle Harkin Kyle Harkin Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -
2 3 33 Austin Long Austin Long Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
3 5 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
4 4 29 Ty Miller Ty Miller Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
5 2 30 Jeremy Cole Jeremy Cole Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 10J Scott Joslyn Scott Joslyn Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
7 8 C4 Toby Smith Toby Smith Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
8 DNF 6 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
9 DNF 9 57 Torey Rush Torey Rush Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 4 391 Matthew Drake Matthew Drake Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
3 6 22 Matt Heinzerling Matt Heinzerling Spearfish, SD Spearfish, SD 3
4 1 7 Danny Allen Danny Allen Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 8 25K Kolby Weight Kolby Weight Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 12A Alexis Manning Alexis Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
7 7 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -
8 2 199 Jason Bryant Jason Bryant -6
15 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 6 58 Braddy Taylor Braddy Taylor Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 4 123 Jason Sikkenga Jason Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
4 5 P413 Greg Baker Greg Baker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 7 2E Marty Erivez Jr Marty Erivez Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
6 14 745 Tyler Sikkenga Tyler Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 8
7 9 77 Casey Schilling Casey Schilling Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
8 11 16 Hayden Minchow Hayden Minchow Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
9 1 N0S Nate Sikkenga Nate Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -8
10 10 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
11 3 7 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -8
12 12 61 David Jozwiak David Jozwiak Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
13 13 46 Daniel Morgan Daniel Morgan Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
14 8 46K Katie Hallcroft Katie Hallcroft Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -6
5 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Casey Schilling Casey Schilling Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 1 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
3 2 46K Katie Hallcroft Katie Hallcroft Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 6 7 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
5 4 46 Daniel Morgan Daniel Morgan Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
6 DNF 5 61 David Jozwiak David Jozwiak Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 N0S Nate Sikkenga Nate Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 2 7 Dax Reher Dax Reher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
3 6 P413 Greg Baker Greg Baker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
4 5 2E Marty Erivez Jr Marty Erivez Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
5 4 77 Casey Schilling Casey Schilling Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
6 7 16 Hayden Minchow Hayden Minchow Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
7 3 46 Daniel Morgan Daniel Morgan Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FourHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Dustin Holtquist Dustin Holtquist St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
2 2 123 Jason Sikkenga Jason Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
3 7 58 Braddy Taylor Braddy Taylor Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
4 3 46K Katie Hallcroft Katie Hallcroft Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
5 5 55 Shelli Lind Shelli Lind Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
6 6 61 David Jozwiak David Jozwiak Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 4 745 Tyler Sikkenga Tyler Sikkenga Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
All transfer
5 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Klayson Jager Klayson Jager Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 7
2 1 95J John Garrigan Jr John Garrigan Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
3 3 39 Orrin Matlock Orrin Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY -
4 2 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -2
5 4 88 Braxton Wicks Braxton Wicks Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
6 5 9 Jack Hubbard Jr Jack Hubbard Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
7 6 84 Dustin Greenwood Dustin Greenwood Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
8 11 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
9 10 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
10 15 40 Mike Matlock Mike Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY 5
11 18 383 Larry Wagner Larry Wagner Casper, WY Casper, WY 7
12 7 07 Chris King Chris King Wright, WY Wright, WY -5
13 19 4G Dino Gronning Dino Gronning Casper, WY Casper, WY 6
14 17 30 Keith Greenwood Keith Greenwood Elko, NV Elko, NV 3
15 13 89 Abigail Boggs Abigail Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -2
16 DNF 14 5K John Lynch Jr John Lynch Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
17 DNF 12 6R Ryan Greenwood Ryan Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -5
18 DNF 9 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -9
19 DNF 16 1/2 Kayla Hanna Kayla Hanna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
5 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 6
2 3 84 Dustin Greenwood Dustin Greenwood Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 1
3 4 6R Ryan Greenwood Ryan Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
4 6 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
5 2 30 Keith Greenwood Keith Greenwood Elko, NV Elko, NV -3
6 1 89 Abigail Boggs Abigail Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -5
DNS 5 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95J John Garrigan Jr John Garrigan Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
2 1 39 Orrin Matlock Orrin Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY -1
3 6 9 Jack Hubbard Jr Jack Hubbard Jr Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
4 2 07 Chris King Chris King Wright, WY Wright, WY -2
5 8 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
6 3 80 Chad Horst Chad Horst Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
7 5 89 Abigail Boggs Abigail Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -2
8 7 40 Mike Matlock Mike Matlock Wright, WY Wright, WY -1
9 DNF 10 30 Keith Greenwood Keith Greenwood Elko, NV Elko, NV 1
10 DNF 9 4G Dino Gronning Dino Gronning Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100K Brett Konst Brett Konst Sturgis, SD Sturgis, SD -
2 6 88 Braxton Wicks Braxton Wicks Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
3 5 84 Dustin Greenwood Dustin Greenwood Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 2
4 9 25 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD 5
5 7 00 Benjie Bayne Benjie Bayne Casper, WY Casper, WY 2
6 4 6R Ryan Greenwood Ryan Greenwood Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -2
7 2 5K John Lynch Jr John Lynch Jr Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -5
8 8 1/2 Kayla Hanna Kayla Hanna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
9 DNF 3 383 Larry Wagner Larry Wagner Casper, WY Casper, WY -6
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO -
2 3 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
3 4 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 1
4 2 70N Mason Nash Mason Nash Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -2
5 10 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 5
6 6 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
7 17 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 10
8 5 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
9 7 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -2
10 12 71 Byran Bettcher Byran Bettcher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
11 19 43 Rick Chorniak Rick Chorniak Casper, WY Casper, WY 8
12 20 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 8
13 11 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
14 13 15 Jeffery Cooper II Jeffery Cooper II Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -1
15 9 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -6
16 8 7R Ryan Gaylord Ryan Gaylord Denver, CO Denver, CO -8
17 DNF 14 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
18 DNF 16 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
19 DNF 15 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
DNS 18 1 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 1
2 3 1 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD 1
3 7 43 Rick Chorniak Rick Chorniak Casper, WY Casper, WY 4
4 11 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 7
Top 4 transfer
5 1 08 T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -4
6 17 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Pine Haven, WY Pine Haven, WY 11
7 4 23 Ernie Acuna Ernie Acuna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
8 10 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 2
9 6 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -3
10 8 2N Nate Hand Nate Hand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
11 5 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -6
12 14 10 Wade Pistole Jr Wade Pistole Jr Buda, TX Buda, TX 2
13 DNF 13 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY -
14 DNF 15 99G Galen Gunzenhauser Galen Gunzenhauser Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
15 DNF 9 73 Mario Berger Mario Berger Billingss, MT Billingss, MT -6
DNS 12 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 16 53 Duane Manning Duane Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
DNS 18 8 Ed Kirchoff Ed Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44T Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO 4
2 7 50 Wade Manning Wade Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
3 8 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY 5
4 4 15 Jeffery Cooper II Jeffery Cooper II Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 08 T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
6 6 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -
7 DNF 1 73 Mario Berger Mario Berger Billingss, MT Billingss, MT -6
8 DNF 2 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY -6
9 DNF 9 37 Casey Jacobson Casey Jacobson Pine Haven, WY Pine Haven, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70N Mason Nash Mason Nash Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -
2 2 8C Chad Andersen Chad Andersen Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -
3 6 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
4 4 13 Brent Nielsen Brent Nielsen Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 2
6 5 550K Kyle Anton Kyle Anton Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
7 8 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
8 3 10 Wade Pistole Jr Wade Pistole Jr Buda, TX Buda, TX -5
DNS 9 8 Ed Kirchoff Ed Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 3
2 6 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 4
3 2 55B Austin Baumberger Austin Baumberger Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 8 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1 Clint Jensen Clint Jensen Midland, SD Midland, SD -2
6 1 43 Rick Chorniak Rick Chorniak Casper, WY Casper, WY -5
7 5 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -2
8 7 99G Galen Gunzenhauser Galen Gunzenhauser Casper, WY Casper, WY -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 E5K Eddie Kirchoff Eddie Kirchoff Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 5
2 1 7R Ryan Gaylord Ryan Gaylord Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
3 3 71 Byran Bettcher Byran Bettcher Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -
4 8 00 Ryan Renken Ryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 23 Ernie Acuna Ernie Acuna Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
6 2 2N Nate Hand Nate Hand Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -4
7 5 99 Nathan Slocum Nathan Slocum Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -2
DNS 7 53 Duane Manning Duane Manning Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -