9/23/2022 - Jamestown Speedway
9/23/2022 - Jamestown Speedway

9/23/2022
Jamestown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Donavin Wiest

Donavin Wiest

Wishek, ND

INEX Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 10 -2
Dash 1 8 4 4
Heat 5 1 1 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 6 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
3 7 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 4
4 18 0G John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 14
5 15 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 10
6 3 40 Matt Gumke Matt Gumke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
7 23 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 16
8 9 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
9 16 3M Scott Miller Scott Miller Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 7
10 20 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 10
11 14 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
12 11 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -1
13 17 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
14 24 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 10
15 2 7 Jeff Debuck Jeff Debuck Montpelier, ND Montpelier, ND -13
16 10 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -6
17 5 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -12
18 DNF 1 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -17
19 DNF 8 60M Matt Miller Matt Miller -11
20 DNF 13 2R Nick Kassian Nick Kassian Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -7
21 DNF 12 69 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
22 DNF 22 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
23 DNF 21 18 Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
24 DNF 19 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
12 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 4 0G John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
3 9 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
4 7 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 14 18 Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
6 1 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -5
7 5 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -2
8 6 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
Top 8 transfer
9 18 98 Dillon Slaubaugh Dillon Slaubaugh Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 9
10 13 22R Brad Rodin Brad Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
11 11 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 16 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 4
13 17 12 Janessa Kapp Janessa Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
14 12 243 Jace Odden Jace Odden Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
15 15 28 Ben Matzke Ben Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
16 DNF 8 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
17 DNF 10 71 Dustin Hinrichs Dustin Hinrichs Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -7
18 DNF 3 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -15
DNS 19 34 Bradley Stoppleworth Bradley Stoppleworth Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
15 Laps

BombersDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 11
2 2 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
3 3 40 Matt Gumke Matt Gumke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 6 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
5 4 60M Matt Miller Matt Miller -1
6 15 7 Jeff Debuck Jeff Debuck Montpelier, ND Montpelier, ND 9
7 5 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
8 10 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 2
9 14 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
10 16 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 6
11 9 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -2
12 DNF 7 69 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
13 DNF 1 2R Nick Kassian Nick Kassian Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -12
14 DNF 11 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
15 DNF 8 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
16 DNF 13 3M Scott Miller Scott Miller Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
8 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
2 1 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 5 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 2
4 6 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
5 7 37 Erik Busche Erik Busche Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 4 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
7 9 17 Asher Williams Asher Williams Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
8 8 22R Brad Rodin Brad Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
9 DNF 2 34 Bradley Stoppleworth Bradley Stoppleworth Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
8 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60M Matt Miller Matt Miller 1
2 6 40 Matt Gumke Matt Gumke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
3 4 55S Dylan Sandberg Dylan Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 1 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -3
5 8 7 Jeff Debuck Jeff Debuck Montpelier, ND Montpelier, ND 3
6 9 0G John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
7 3 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
8 7 18 Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
9 5 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
8 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2R Nick Kassian Nick Kassian Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
2 1 5 Jaidyn Edinger Jaidyn Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND -1
3 7 69 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 2 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
5 6 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 8 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
7 9 71 Dustin Hinrichs Dustin Hinrichs Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
8 5 28 Ben Matzke Ben Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
9 3 12 Janessa Kapp Janessa Kapp Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
8 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 4 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
3 1 3M Scott Miller Scott Miller Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -2
4 8 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 5 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
6 7 8 Travis Edinger Travis Edinger Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 3 243 Jace Odden Jace Odden Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -4
8 DNF 6 98 Dillon Slaubaugh Dillon Slaubaugh Rugby, ND Rugby, ND -2
20 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
2 1 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 3 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -
4 4 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 11 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 6
6 18 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 12
7 6 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -1
8 7 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
9 22 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 13
10 8 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
11 9 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
12 5 07O Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -7
13 24 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 11
14 17 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
15 21 37 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 6
16 13 5 Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -3
17 19 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
18 23 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
19 15 99D Rick Diede Rick Diede Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
20 DNF 20 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
21 DNF 14 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -7
22 DNF 12 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -10
23 DNF 10 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -13
24 DNF 16 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 2 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
3 4 37 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND 1
4 9 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
Top 4 transfer
5 11 22K Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 6
6 14 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 8
7 7 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 15 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 7
9 DNF 6 21M Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
10 DNF 16 17M Jeremy Meyer Jeremy Meyer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 6
11 DNF 13 43S William Siebert William Siebert Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
12 DNF 10 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
13 DNF 5 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
14 DNF 8 07 Ashton Wendland Ashton Wendland Wolford, ND Wolford, ND -6
15 DNF 3 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -12
16 DNF 12 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -4
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 7 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 5
3 1 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 8 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
Top 4 transfer
5 11 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 6
6 12 7 Kody Machart Kody Machart Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 6
7 14 850 Colten Laber Colten Laber Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 7
8 5 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -3
9 2 11 Evan Hendrickson Evan Hendrickson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -7
10 10 7T Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
11 3 13P Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -8
12 16 16D Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 4
13 13 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
14 DNF 15 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 1
15 DNF 6 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -9
DNS 9 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
15 Laps

INEX LegendsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
2 6 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
3 9 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
4 8 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 4
5 1 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -4
6 7 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 5 07O Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
8 4 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
9 14 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 5
10 3 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -7
11 13 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 2
12 11 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
13 15 5 Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND 2
14 DNF 12 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -2
15 DNF 16 99D Rick Diede Rick Diede Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
DNS 10 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1OZ Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 3
2 1 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
3 3 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
4 8 5 Cole Slaubaugh Cole Slaubaugh Wolford, ND Wolford, ND 4
5 5 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 2 82 Shawn Wiest Shawn Wiest Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
7 7 22K Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -
8 DNF 6 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -2
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
2 4 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 6 40K Michael King Michael King Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 7 84 Jacoby Traut Jacoby Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 2 06 Weston Hagen Weston Hagen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
6 8 07 Ashton Wendland Ashton Wendland Wolford, ND Wolford, ND 2
7 5 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -2
8 3 13 TJ Pfeiffer TJ Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 6 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 4
3 4 99D Rick Diede Rick Diede Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 3 37 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -1
5 8 13P Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 3
6 5 33S Robert Sigman Robert Sigman Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
7 7 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -
8 1 17 Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -7
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 2 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
3 5 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
4 4 60 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 6 21M Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 8 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 3 7 Kody Machart Kody Machart Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN -4
8 7 850 Colten Laber Colten Laber Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
2 4 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 3 11 Evan Hendrickson Evan Hendrickson Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND -
4 5 0W Cody Jawaski Cody Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
5 7 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
6 8 16D Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 2
7 2 43S William Siebert William Siebert Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
8 DNF 6 17M Jeremy Meyer Jeremy Meyer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -2
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07O Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
2 7 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 5
3 4 0 Ryan Erdahl Ryan Erdahl Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 3 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 5 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
6 1 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -5
7 8 7T Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
8 6 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
10 Laps

JR. SlingshotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 6
2 5 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
3 10 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
4 1 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
5 2 24 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
6 8 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
7 3 31X Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
8 11 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND 3
9 DNF 12 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND 3
10 DNF 6 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
11 DNF 4 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -7
12 DNF 9 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -3
13 DNF 13 5 Ryder Moser Ryder Moser Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
6 Laps

JR. SlingshotsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
2 4 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 2 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -1
4 3 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -1
5 DNF 5 5 Ryder Moser Ryder Moser Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
All transfer
6 Laps

JR. SlingshotsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
2 5 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 3
3 7 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 1 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
5 3 24 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 6 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND -
7 2 31X Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND -5
8 4 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
8 Laps

JR. SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4T Tripp Nelson Tripp Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 5 8 Gavin Edinger Gavin Edinger Spiritwood, ND Spiritwood, ND 3
3 4 24 A.J. Matzke A.J. Matzke Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 6 17X Sawyer Gaudreau Sawyer Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
5 7 17D Dentyn Schill Dentyn Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 2
6 DNF 1 15 Zack Campbell Zack Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -5
7 DNF 2 5 Ryder Moser Ryder Moser Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -5
All transfer
8 Laps

JR. SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Karver Balerud Karver Balerud Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 6 10X Landon Gaudreau Landon Gaudreau Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
3 2 7K Korbyn Krogh Korbyn Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
4 4 31X Weston Uranker Weston Uranker Williston, ND Williston, ND -
5 5 99 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Watford City, ND Watford City, ND -
DNS 1 4 Reed Ketterling Reed Ketterling Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 2 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -
3 3 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 6 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 4 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -1
6 17 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 11
7 19 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 12
8 16 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 8
9 21 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 12
10 7 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
11 8 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
12 20 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 8
13 11 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
14 10 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -4
15 15 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
16 14 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
17 18 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
18 24 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 6
19 23 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND 4
20 22 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
21 DNF 9 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -12
22 DNF 5 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -17
23 DNF 12 17 Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -11
24 DNF 13 20K Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik New Town, ND New Town, ND -11
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 3 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 1
3 1 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
4 6 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND 2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 5
6 13 68 Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 7
7 11 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND 4
8 12 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD 4
9 9 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT -
10 8 406 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -2
11 DNF 5 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
DNS 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
DQ 4 23K Randy Kollman Randy Kollman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 4 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
3 3 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 8 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
6 5 36W Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
7 12 1X Tyler Bitz Tyler Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
8 7 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
9 9 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
10 11 29V Chris Vargason Chris Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND 1
11 10 27T Taylor DeMers Taylor DeMers Towner , ND Towner , ND -1
12 6 21K Nathan Kenaston Nathan Kenaston Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 4 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 2
3 3 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD -
4 16 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 12
5 6 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 12 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 6
7 7 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 9 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 13 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
10 15 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 5
11 14 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
12 8 17 Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND -4
13 DNF 5 20K Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik New Town, ND New Town, ND -8
14 DNF 10 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
15 DNF 11 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
16 DNF 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -14
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20K Kyle Lovcik Kyle Lovcik New Town, ND New Town, ND -
2 5 17S Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 3
3 2 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
4 6 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
5 7 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 2
6 9 23K Randy Kollman Randy Kollman Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 8 406 Brady Jawaski Brady Jawaski Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
8 3 27T Taylor DeMers Taylor DeMers Towner , ND Towner , ND -5
9 DNF 4 68 Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B0 Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 1 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 8 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
4 6 0G Josh Ganser Josh Ganser Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 3 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
6 7 97M Jim Morlock Jim Morlock Pettibone, ND Pettibone, ND 1
7 5 98 Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
8 DNF 4 1X Tyler Bitz Tyler Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
3 3 4 Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 6 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
5 4 84 Travis Traut Travis Traut Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 5 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
7 8 271 Kelly Hagel Kelly Hagel Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
8 7 8 Jason Schuh Jason Schuh Lakota, ND Lakota, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 4 17 Jason Thoms Jason Thoms Pingree, ND Pingree, ND 2
3 6 0 Troy Nelson Troy Nelson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 3 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 5 36W Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 7 21K Nathan Kenaston Nathan Kenaston Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
7 8 94R Ryan Nash Ryan Nash Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
8 1 29V Chris Vargason Chris Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 4 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
3 5 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 8 111 Jason Halverson Jason Halverson Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
5 6 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
6 3 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
7 7 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -
8 1 77J Nathan Jager Nathan Jager Groton, SD Groton, SD -7
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND -
2 5 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 3
3 6 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 23 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 19
5 8 79C Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 15 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
7 3 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
8 4 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -4
9 21 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 12
10 7 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
11 16 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 5
12 18 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
13 9 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
14 11 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND -3
15 22 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
16 13 4M Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -3
17 20 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
18 24 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
19 17 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
20 12 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
21 DNF 10 46B Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -11
22 DNF 2 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -20
23 DNF 19 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
24 DNF 14 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -10
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
2 1 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 6 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
4 7 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 6
6 9 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
7 10 1S2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
8 4 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -4
9 8 79S Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -1
10 5 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -5
11 2 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
2 2 17 Christopher Ritter Christopher Ritter Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 1 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
4 9 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND 2
6 5 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -1
7 6 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
8 11 52 Bryan Grenz Bryan Grenz Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND 3
9 8 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
10 4 21K Kit Krenelka Kit Krenelka Billings, MT Billings, MT -6
11 DNF 10 77 Adam Dehne Adam Dehne Medina, ND Medina, ND -1
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 1
2 3 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 1
3 6 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
4 5 79C Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
5 7 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 1 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
7 8 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
8 4 27J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
9 9 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 11 46B Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
11 12 5J Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Adrian, ND Adrian, ND 1
12 13 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
13 15 4M Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
14 14 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
DNS 16 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
DNS 10 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
2 8 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 6
3 4 46B Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 7 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 2 21K Kit Krenelka Kit Krenelka Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
6 5 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD -1
7 DNF 1 77 Adam Dehne Adam Dehne Medina, ND Medina, ND -6
8 DNF 6 19H Hunter Carter Hunter Carter West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
2 2 16 Spencer Johnson Spencer Johnson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
3 3 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 4 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 6 69 Stoney Kruk Stoney Kruk Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 1
6 8 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND 2
7 7 79S Lane Stoppleworth Lane Stoppleworth Buchanan, ND Buchanan, ND -
8 5 1S2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Fairmont, ND Fairmont, ND 3
2 1 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
3 2 4M Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -1
4 3 9JR Brian Hanson Jr Brian Hanson Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 7 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
6 6 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
7 5 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2