9/17/2022 - Sabine Speedway
9/17/2022 - Sabine Speedway

9/17/2022
Sabine Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Colby Williams

Colby Williams

Sibley, LA

BOM Bank USRA Limited Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 14 DNF 3
B Feature 1 7 7 -

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Sideline Graphics USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
2 4 125 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 2
3 5 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
4 7 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
5 13 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 8
6 12 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 6
7 6 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
8 3 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -5
9 18 81 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 9
10 22 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 12
11 16 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 5
12 BF 17 C16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 5
13 DNF 8 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -5
14 DNF 14 61G Josh Ellender Josh Ellender -
15 DNF 20 22 Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 5
16 DNF 9 9 John Parker Jr John Parker Jr Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -7
17 DNF 21 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 4
18 DNF 23 990 Taten Perkins Taten Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 5
19 DNF 11 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -8
20 DNF 10 10X Josh Daugherty Josh Daugherty Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -10
21 DNF 19 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
22 DNF 24 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 2
23 DNF 2 100+ Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Florien, LA Florien, LA -21
24 DNF 15 B1 Kyle Cummings Kyle Cummings Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -9
15 Laps

Sideline Graphics USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 7 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 5
3 3 9 John Parker Jr John Parker Jr Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
4 1 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -3
5 6 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
6 4 B1 Kyle Cummings Kyle Cummings Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -2
7 12 C16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 5
8 8 12 Bo Perry Bo Perry Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
9 11 1 Stoney Dubois Stoney Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
10 5 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -5
11 14 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
12 10 L100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -2
13 13 S1 Jamie Shirley Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
14 18 K2 Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 4
15 19 7D Dusty Dousay Dusty Dousay Hineston, LA Hineston, LA 4
16 20 004 Todd Fredieu Todd Fredieu Many, LA Many, LA 4
17 17 5 Frank Canizoro Frank Canizoro Mansfield, LA Mansfield, LA -
18 15 45 Domanike Flores Domanike Flores -3
19 16 95 Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA -3
20 9 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W Monroe, LA W Monroe, LA -11
15 Laps

Sideline Graphics USRA Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55M Cody Myers Cody Myers Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
2 11 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 9
3 2 10X Josh Daugherty Josh Daugherty Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -1
4 3 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -1
5 10 61G Josh Ellender Josh Ellender 5
6 5 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
7 12 81 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 5
8 9 22 Dustin Henigan Dustin Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
9 20 175 Michael Turner Michael Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 11
10 19 35S JT Turner JT Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 9
11 8 1X Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -3
12 14 34 Chris Howell Chris Howell Ball, LA Ball, LA 2
13 16 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX 3
14 17 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA 3
15 DNF 13 8XXX Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -2
16 DNF 15 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -1
17 DNF 7 C28 Ben Merchant Ben Merchant Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -10
18 DNF 18 7C Chris Burrows Chris Burrows Minden, LA Minden, LA -
DNS 4 13G Gary Greer Gary Greer Many, LA Many, LA -
DQ 6 28C T.J. Evans T.J. Evans Sabine, TX Sabine, TX -
12 Laps

Sideline Graphics USRA Factory StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Stoney Dubois Stoney Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 3 C16 Chris Henigan Chris Henigan Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
3 4 S1 Jamie Shirley Jamie Shirley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 1
4 10 38 Mike Wells Mike Wells Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 6
5 2 45 Domanike Flores Domanike Flores -3
6 5 95 Hayden Beckham Hayden Beckham Quitman, LA Quitman, LA -1
7 14 5 Frank Canizoro Frank Canizoro Mansfield, LA Mansfield, LA 7
8 8 K2 Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
9 DNF 7 7D Dusty Dousay Dusty Dousay Hineston, LA Hineston, LA -2
10 DNF 11 004 Todd Fredieu Todd Fredieu Many, LA Many, LA 1
11 DNF 9 26 Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -2
DNS 6 77 Tyler Dubois Tyler Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
DNS 12 C11 Kyle Bassett Kyle Bassett New Llano, LA New Llano, LA -
DNS 13 35 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA -
12 Laps

Sideline Graphics USRA Factory StocksC Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
2 3 81 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
3 1 8XXX Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -2
4 6 34 Chris Howell Chris Howell Ball, LA Ball, LA 2
5 5 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
6 4 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -2
7 7 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA -
8 9 7C Chris Burrows Chris Burrows Minden, LA Minden, LA 1
9 13 35S JT Turner JT Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 4
10 12 175 Michael Turner Michael Turner Minden, LA Minden, LA 2
11 14 55. Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 3
12 10 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -2
13 DNF 8 990 Taten Perkins Taten Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -5
14 DNF 11 24B Brent Broussard Brent Broussard Carencro, LA Carencro, LA -3
20 Laps

BOM Bank USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18 Chace Hebert Chace Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA 6
2 1 10M Adam Willis Adam Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -1
3 6 M22 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 3
4 11 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 7
5 9 92 Andrew Rossum Andrew Rossum Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
6 10 25 Josh Baucom Josh Baucom Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
7 22 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA 15
8 23 99H Danny Hebert Danny Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA 15
9 8 00 J.D. Ammons J.D. Ammons LONGWOOD, LA LONGWOOD, LA -1
10 20 1E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 10
11 18 5 Tony McComic Tony McComic Many, LA Many, LA 7
12 12 3GT Bob Kellogg Bob Kellogg Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
13 14 22 Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 1
14 DNF 17 7 Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 3
15 DNF 4 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR -11
16 DNF 3 15 Tracy Denby Jr Tracy Denby Jr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -13
17 DNF 5 78 R.C. Hagan R.C. Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -12
18 DNF 19 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 1
19 DNF 2 K9 Mark Underwood Jr Mark Underwood Jr Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -17
20 DNF 13 7CC Alan Myers Alan Myers Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -7
21 DNF 16 88 Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley -5
DNS 15 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -
DNS 21 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -
15 Laps

BOM Bank USRA Limited ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78 R.C. Hagan R.C. Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 2
2 9 18 Chace Hebert Chace Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA 7
3 6 92 Andrew Rossum Andrew Rossum Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 3
4 8 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 4
5 11 7CC Alan Myers Alan Myers Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 6
6 4 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -2
7 7 7 Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -
8 5 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -3
Top 8 transfer
9 10 C12 Chris Hall Chris Hall Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA 1
10 DNF 14 9J. Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 4
11 DNF 12 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm 1
12 DNF 2 30 Joel Couvillion Joel Couvillion Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -10
13 DNF 1 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -12
DNS 13 45 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -
15 Laps

BOM Bank USRA Limited ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M22 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 1
2 3 00 J.D. Ammons J.D. Ammons LONGWOOD, LA LONGWOOD, LA 1
3 7 25 Josh Baucom Josh Baucom Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
4 1 3GT Bob Kellogg Bob Kellogg Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -3
5 5 22 Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
6 11 88 Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley 5
7 10 5 Tony McComic Tony McComic Many, LA Many, LA 3
8 6 1E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 8 16JR Ralo Pilkington Ralo Pilkington Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -1
10 DNF 4 99H Danny Hebert Danny Hebert Lafayette, LA Lafayette, LA -6
DNS 9 E8 Ethan Bailes Ethan Bailes Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
DNS 12 11P Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Florien, LA Florien, LA -
DNS 13 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 1
2 3 24C Bobby Chandler Bobby Chandler Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 1
3 1 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -2
4 8 B8 PATRICK CRAWFORD PATRICK CRAWFORD Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 4
5 5 0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA -
6 13 5H Crystal Day Crystal Day Eros, LA Eros, LA 7
7 14 101 ROBERT BARBER ROBERT BARBER Florien, LA Florien, LA 7
8 11 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 3
9 15 23 Glenn Townsend Glenn Townsend Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA 6
10 12 P75 STEPHANIE PAGE STEPHANIE PAGE West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 2
11 17 18G CHRISTIAN GUFFEY CHRISTIAN GUFFEY Bentley, LA Bentley, LA 6
12 DNF 4 10 Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -8
13 DNF 7 M9 Jason Bennett Jason Bennett Farmerville, LA Farmerville, LA -6
14 DNF 16 03B Ian Blackwell Ian Blackwell 2
15 DNF 6 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -9
DNS 9 49F Brady Fortenberry Brady Fortenberry Eros, LA Eros, LA -
DNS 10 20R Russell Fish Russell Fish Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
2 4 24C Bobby Chandler Bobby Chandler Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 2
3 5 0 Justin Cook Justin Cook Sterlington, LA Sterlington, LA 2
4 3 M9 Jason Bennett Jason Bennett Farmerville, LA Farmerville, LA -1
5 2 49F Brady Fortenberry Brady Fortenberry Eros, LA Eros, LA -3
6 6 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
7 7 5H Crystal Day Crystal Day Eros, LA Eros, LA -
8 8 23 Glenn Townsend Glenn Townsend Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA -
9 9 18G CHRISTIAN GUFFEY CHRISTIAN GUFFEY Bentley, LA Bentley, LA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA -
2 4 10 Kale Murphrey Kale Murphrey Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 2
3 2 25 Parker Cloud Parker Cloud Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -1
4 6 B8 PATRICK CRAWFORD PATRICK CRAWFORD Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 2
5 3 20R Russell Fish Russell Fish Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -2
6 8 P75 STEPHANIE PAGE STEPHANIE PAGE West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 2
7 5 101 ROBERT BARBER ROBERT BARBER Florien, LA Florien, LA -2
8 7 03B Ian Blackwell Ian Blackwell -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Foy Motor's Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -
2 3 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
3 4 P52 Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 1
4 7 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 3
5 17 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 12
6 8 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
7 2 00B Blane Perkins Blane Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -5
8 5 76X Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA -3
9 11 100 Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Florien, LA Florien, LA 2
10 10 24T Mason Taylor Mason Taylor Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
11 16 P79 Jason Page Jason Page West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 5
12 12 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA -
13 DNF 13 M24 Jeffery Mosley Jeffery Mosley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
14 DNF 14 76B Ethan Bryant Ethan Bryant Coushatta, LA Coushatta, LA -
15 DNF 6 38 Kris Shaw Kris Shaw Ragley, LA Ragley, LA -9
16 DNF 9 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -7
17 DNF 15 78 Carey Eason Carey Eason Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA -2
DNS 18 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -
8 Laps

Foy Motor's Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA -
2 3 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
3 2 76X Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA -1
4 7 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 3
5 4 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -1
6 6 100 Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Florien, LA Florien, LA -
7 8 M24 Jeffery Mosley Jeffery Mosley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 1
8 9 78 Carey Eason Carey Eason Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA 1
DNS 5 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Foy Motor's Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00B Blane Perkins Blane Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 2
2 2 P52 Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
3 5 38 Kris Shaw Kris Shaw Ragley, LA Ragley, LA 2
4 6 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
5 4 24T Mason Taylor Mason Taylor Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -1
6 7 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 1
7 9 76B Ethan Bryant Ethan Bryant Coushatta, LA Coushatta, LA 2
8 8 P79 Jason Page Jason Page West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
9 DNF 1 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -8
All transfer
0 Laps

Foy Motor's Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Shane Hebert Shane Hebert Scott, LA Scott, LA
2 9 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA
3 13 76X Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA
4 14 P52 Payton Brown Payton Brown Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA
5 4 54G Garrett Gibson Garrett Gibson Haughton, LA Haughton, LA
6 16 00B Blane Perkins Blane Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA
7 12 91B Jonathan Babin Jonathan Babin Pineville, LA Pineville, LA
8 11 24T Mason Taylor Mason Taylor Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA
9 8 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA
10 7 38 Kris Shaw Kris Shaw Ragley, LA Ragley, LA
11 3 100 Bryan Cook Bryan Cook Florien, LA Florien, LA
12 15 22 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX
13 6 3 Seth Traweek Seth Traweek West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
14 17 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA
15 18 M24 Jeffery Mosley Jeffery Mosley West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
16 5 P79 Jason Page Jason Page West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
17 1 78 Carey Eason Carey Eason Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA
18 10 76B Ethan Bryant Ethan Bryant Coushatta, LA Coushatta, LA