7/9/2022 - Atomic Speedway
7/9/2022 - Atomic Speedway

7/9/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
4 6 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
5 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
6 4 9C Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
7 15 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 8
8 5 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -3
9 10 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
10 9 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
11 12 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
12 14 21 Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 2
13 16 90 Jarrod Cassley Jarrod Cassley Bremen, OH Bremen, OH 3
14 13 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV -1
15 8 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -7
16 11 22A Corey Noel Corey Noel Ironton, OH Ironton, OH -5
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 4 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 1
4 6 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
5 5 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
6 8 22A Corey Noel Corey Noel Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 2
7 7 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV -
8 3 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
2 2 9C Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
3 3 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
4 4 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
5 5 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
6 6 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
7 8 21 Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 1
8 7 90 Jarrod Cassley Jarrod Cassley Bremen, OH Bremen, OH -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.445
2 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.725
3 14 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.741
4 3 9C Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.832
5 16 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.939
6 13 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.001
7 6 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 14.052
8 5 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.163
9 12 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 14.320
10 4 00 Justin Cooper Justin Cooper Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.472
11 10 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 14.478
12 2 1 Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 14.555
13 1 2 Justin Carter Justin Carter Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 15.155
14 15 90 Jarrod Cassley Jarrod Cassley Bremen, OH Bremen, OH 16.072
15 11 22A Corey Noel Corey Noel Ironton, OH Ironton, OH 28.956
16 8 21 Kenneth Howell Kenneth Howell Inez, KY Inez, KY 28.956
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 2 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH -
3 4 21 Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH 1
4 3 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -1
5 5 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
6 6 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
7 7 002 Garrett Mitchell Garrett Mitchell Washington, WV Washington, WV -
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 2 4J Justin Owen Justin Owen Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -
3 4 98 Saban Bibent Saban Bibent Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
4 5 4 Michael Fischesser Michael Fischesser Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
5 7 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 6 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
7 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 3
2 2 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 1 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -2
4 5 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 1
5 6 001 Greg Mitchell Greg Mitchell Washington, WV Washington, WV 1
6 7 35 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
7 3 20 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH -4
All transfer
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH 13.822
2 3 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 13.887
3 7 9 Dustin Webber Dustin Webber Goshen, OH Goshen, OH 14.153
4 4 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 14.186
5 2 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.835
6 5 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.960
7 6 002 Garrett Mitchell Garrett Mitchell Washington, WV Washington, WV 15.960
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 98 Saban Bibent Saban Bibent Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 13.727
2 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 13.749
3 2 4J Justin Owen Justin Owen Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 13.948
4 1 18 Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.972
5 4 4 Michael Fischesser Michael Fischesser Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.146
6 5 14 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 14.497
7 7 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.645
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 13.364
2 2 20 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH 14.022
3 6 5 Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.393
4 1 1MC Wayne McPeek Wayne McPeek Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 14.487
5 3 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 14.659
6 5 001 Greg Mitchell Greg Mitchell Washington, WV Washington, WV 14.748
7 7 35 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.312
15 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2S Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
2 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 6 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 3
4 4 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
5 5 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH -
6 8 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 2
7 7 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -
8 14 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
9 10 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
10 12 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 2
11 9 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -2
12 3 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -9
13 11 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -2
14 13 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
15 18 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH 3
16 15 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
17 19 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
18 20 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
19 17 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
20 16 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -4
10 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
2 2 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH -
3 5 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 2
4 4 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
6 9 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 3
7 7 B57 Billy Webb Billy Webb Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY -
8 12 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 4
9 16 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 7
10 13 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 3
11 11 25 Dave Landmon Dave Landmon Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
12 18 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
13 3 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -10
14 8 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -6
15 20 4D Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 5
16 15 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
DNS 10 10C Jimmy Corley Jimmy Corley Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
DNS 17 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -
DNS 14 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
DNS 19 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
2 1 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH -1
3 4 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 1
4 3 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
6 7 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 1
7 6 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -1
8 9 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 1
9 8 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH -1
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
3 3 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 5 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH -1
6 6 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
7 8 10C Jimmy Corley Jimmy Corley Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
8 7 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
9 9 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -1
3 6 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 3
4 3 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -1
6 9 B57 Billy Webb Billy Webb Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 3
7 7 25 Dave Landmon Dave Landmon Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 8 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
9 5 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -4
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 3 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
3 4 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 1
4 2 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 4
6 7 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 8 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 1
8 6 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -2
9 5 4D Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -4
0 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 RC10 Reed Bishop Reed Bishop Bidwell, OH Bidwell, OH 15.854
2 27 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.958
3 35 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 15.986
4 16 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 16.101
5 10 2S Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.130
6 13 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 16.187
7 3 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.219
8 11 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 16.221
9 9 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.245
10 12 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.355
11 28 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.373
12 4 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 16.415
13 1 13 Adam Jordan Adam Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 16.453
14 19 26M Marcus Collart Marcus Collart Lore City, OH Lore City, OH 16.505
15 29 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 16.521
16 22 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 16.604
17 24 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.622
18 15 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.674
19 14 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.711
20 34 4D Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.740
21 33 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.756
22 17 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.759
23 31 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 16.789
24 25 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 16.829
25 8 25S Tim Siddle Tim Siddle West Lafayette, OH West Lafayette, OH 17.019
26 26 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.032
27 6 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.292
28 2 10C Jimmy Corley Jimmy Corley Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.485
29 5 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.599
30 21 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 17.649
31 23 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 17.779
32 7 62 Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.827
33 20 B57 Billy Webb Billy Webb Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg, KY 18.115
34 30 17K Bill Williams Bill Williams Sardinia, OH Sardinia, OH 19.204
35 18 8 Chris Hopkins Chris Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 19.204
20 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5M Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA 2
2 1 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH -1
3 8 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 5
4 2 6K Kyle Keaton Kyle Keaton Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH -2
5 6 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 1
6 9 5Y Josh Yenser Josh Yenser Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 3
7 13 49P Carl Peterson IV Carl Peterson IV Waterford, MI Waterford, MI 6
8 16 33L Luke Lemons Luke Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 8
9 11 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 2
10 5 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -5
11 7 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -4
12 4 11K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -8
13 14 20X Jon Watson Jon Watson 1
14 20 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 6
15 17 4T Cody Dye Cody Dye Covington, KY Covington, KY 2
16 15 11L Taylor Nibert Taylor Nibert South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH -1
17 18 3E Alex Watson Alex Watson Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
18 19 5 Jody Paul Jody Paul Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 1
19 10 11T Bryce Dues Bryce Dues Russia, OH Russia, OH -9
20 12 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH -8
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5M Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA 2
2 2 11K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
3 4 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
4 5 11T Bryce Dues Bryce Dues Russia, OH Russia, OH 1
5 1 49P Carl Peterson IV Carl Peterson IV Waterford, MI Waterford, MI -4
6 6 33L Luke Lemons Luke Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
7 7 5 Jody Paul Jody Paul Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 2
2 4 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 2
3 1 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -2
4 2 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -2
5 5 20X Jon Watson Jon Watson -
6 6 4T Cody Dye Cody Dye Covington, KY Covington, KY -
7 7 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6K Kyle Keaton Kyle Keaton Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 2
2 4 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 2
3 1 5Y Josh Yenser Josh Yenser Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -2
4 5 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
5 2 11L Taylor Nibert Taylor Nibert South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH -3
6 6 3E Alex Watson Alex Watson Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 15.260
2 4 5M Michael Magic Michael Magic Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.306
3 3 11K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 15.623
4 7 49P Carl Peterson IV Carl Peterson IV Waterford, MI Waterford, MI 15.623
5 5 11T Bryce Dues Bryce Dues Russia, OH Russia, OH 15.900
6 1 33L Luke Lemons Luke Lemons Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 15.951
7 6 5 Jody Paul Jody Paul Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 16.910
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 71 Stratton Briggs Stratton Briggs Anna, OH Anna, OH 15.013
2 7 18 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 15.192
3 5 36 Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH 15.308
4 6 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 15.586
5 1 20X Jon Watson Jon Watson 16.017
6 2 4T Cody Dye Cody Dye Covington, KY Covington, KY 16.440
7 4 97 Jim Jones Jim Jones Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.487
0 Laps

MidgetsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 15.409
2 6 6K Kyle Keaton Kyle Keaton Lucasville, OH Lucasville, OH 15.536
3 4 11L Taylor Nibert Taylor Nibert South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 15.715
4 2 5Y Josh Yenser Josh Yenser Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 15.727
5 1 35 Bryce Massingill Bryce Massingill Troy, OH Troy, OH 16.534
6 3 3E Alex Watson Alex Watson Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 16.616
25 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 4
2 2 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
3 1 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -2
4 6 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 2
5 7 22J Joe Allagree Joe Allagree Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
6 3 4T Dylan Troyer Dylan Troyer Urbana, OH Urbana, OH -3
7 10 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
8 12 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 4
9 8 8C Lewie Christian Lewie Christian West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -1
10 15 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 5
11 14 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 3
12 11 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -1
13 9 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH -4
14 17 12C Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH 3
15 13 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -2
16 4 9K Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -12
17 16 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -1
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -
2 3 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 1
3 2 4T Dylan Troyer Dylan Troyer Urbana, OH Urbana, OH -1
4 4 22J Joe Allagree Joe Allagree Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 5 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH -
6 6 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -
7 7 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -
8 8 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
9 9 12C Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
2 2 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
3 4 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 1
4 3 8C Lewie Christian Lewie Christian West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -1
5 5 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 6 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
7 7 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -
8 8 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9K Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 13.600
2 3 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 13.691
3 16 4T Dylan Troyer Dylan Troyer Urbana, OH Urbana, OH 13.691
4 5 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.696
5 9 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 13.778
6 12 8C Lewie Christian Lewie Christian West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 13.790
7 4 22J Joe Allagree Joe Allagree Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.807
8 6 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 13.900
9 10 71 Joe Coggin Joe Coggin Munroe falls, OH Munroe falls, OH 14.029
10 15 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.055
11 8 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 14.241
12 1 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 14.467
13 2 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH 14.614
14 13 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 14.789
15 14 A79 Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 14.836
16 17 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 15.954
17 11 12C Tadd Clary Tadd Clary Chllicothe, OH Chllicothe, OH 16.452