7/30/2022 - Florence Speedway
7/30/2022 - Florence Speedway

7/30/2022
Florence Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Newton

Kevin Newton

Terre Haute, IN

Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 16 -13
Heat 1 4 3 1
Qualifying 1 14.923 1 7

Clear Selection

20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Daniel Dehner Daniel Dehner Florence, KY Florence, KY -
2 5 33Z Zach Powers Zach Powers Richmond, KY Richmond, KY 3
3 4 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
4 12 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 8
5 2 32W Brad Wieck Brad Wieck Bridgetown, OH Bridgetown, OH -3
6 3 B2 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
7 6 11H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -1
8 9 12C Caleb Burgess Caleb Burgess Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
9 20 3H Jason Hollon Jason Hollon Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 11
10 7 28 J.T. Ayers J.T. Ayers New Haven, KY New Haven, KY -3
11 8 27R Dennis Roberson Dennis Roberson PARIS, KY PARIS, KY -3
12 14 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 2
13 10 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -3
14 13 28J John Jackson John Jackson Cynthiana, KY Cynthiana, KY -1
15 11 07S Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -4
16 16 4 Dereck Moore Dereck Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -
17 17 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN -
18 15 11PW Philip Wallace Philip Wallace New Paris, OH New Paris, OH -3
19 19 1F Chad Fields Chad Fields Greensburg, IN Greensburg, IN -
20 22 R1 Rod Lilly Jr Rod Lilly Jr Moores hill, IN Moores hill, IN 2
21 18 22L Dave Lehman Dave Lehman Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH -3
22 21 1W Josh Moore Josh Moore Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32W Brad Wieck Brad Wieck Bridgetown, OH Bridgetown, OH -
2 2 33Z Zach Powers Zach Powers Richmond, KY Richmond, KY -
3 6 33 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
4 5 28 J.T. Ayers J.T. Ayers New Haven, KY New Haven, KY 1
5 7 12C Caleb Burgess Caleb Burgess Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
6 8 07S Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 2
7 9 28J John Jackson John Jackson Cynthiana, KY Cynthiana, KY 2
8 11 AK47 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
9 3 22L Dave Lehman Dave Lehman Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH -6
10 10 R1 Rod Lilly Jr Rod Lilly Jr Moores hill, IN Moores hill, IN -
11 4 3H Jason Hollon Jason Hollon Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B2 Shawn Brown Shawn Brown Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
2 8 41 Daniel Dehner Daniel Dehner Florence, KY Florence, KY 6
3 3 11H Pete Holt Pete Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -
4 2 27R Dennis Roberson Dennis Roberson PARIS, KY PARIS, KY -2
5 5 17S Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
6 7 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 1
7 4 11PW Philip Wallace Philip Wallace New Paris, OH New Paris, OH -3
8 6 4 Dereck Moore Dereck Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -2
9 9 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN -
10 11 1F Chad Fields Chad Fields Greensburg, IN Greensburg, IN 1
11 10 1W Josh Moore Josh Moore Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -1
20 Laps

Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
2 2 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY -
3 5 5V Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY 2
4 3 23T Ethan Toedter Ethan Toedter Demossville, KY Demossville, KY -1
5 6 7 Brad Rickels Brad Rickels Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
6 9 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
7 12 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH 5
8 7 6D Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -1
9 4 1W Justin Wetherell Justin Wetherell Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -5
10 15 X Tommy Carlton Tommy Carlton Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 5
11 10 75S Daniel Selby Daniel Selby Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY -1
12 11 Z1 Phillip Ramirez Phillip Ramirez Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -1
13 14 17W Mark Wainwright Mark Wainwright Shlebyville, KY Shlebyville, KY 1
14 8 49 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -6
15 13 14D Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -2
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 3
2 1 1W Justin Wetherell Justin Wetherell Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -1
3 5 5V Billy Vaughan Billy Vaughan Union, KY Union, KY 2
4 7 7 Brad Rickels Brad Rickels Verona, KY Verona, KY 3
5 6 41C Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
6 2 9B Kevin Blair Kevin Blair Milford, OH Milford, OH -4
7 8 14D Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 1
8 3 X Tommy Carlton Tommy Carlton Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -5
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14G Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 1
2 4 23T Ethan Toedter Ethan Toedter Demossville, KY Demossville, KY 2
3 3 6D Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
4 1 49 Jimmie Smith Jimmie Smith CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -3
5 7 75S Daniel Selby Daniel Selby Alexandria , KY Alexandria , KY 2
6 5 Z1 Phillip Ramirez Phillip Ramirez Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -1
7 6 17W Mark Wainwright Mark Wainwright Shlebyville, KY Shlebyville, KY -1
15 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH 1
2 1 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
3 11 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY 8
4 4 36B Steve Brown Steve Brown Florence, KY Florence, KY -
5 7 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 2
6 3 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -3
7 12 3K Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 5
8 5 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY -3
9 18 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 9
10 13 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 3
11 16 22C Connor Carrell Connor Carrell Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 5
12 15 XJR Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY 3
13 22 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY 9
14 17 Y86 Steven Hoffman Steven Hoffman Owenten, KY Owenten, KY 3
15 19 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 4
16 8 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY -8
17 24 44B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 7
18 14 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY -4
19 21 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH 2
20 10 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY -10
21 6 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY -15
22 20 58H Josh Hammond Josh Hammond Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
23 9 98W Dylan Willoughby Dylan Willoughby CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -14
24 23 29 Layne Rogers Layne Rogers Stanton, KY Stanton, KY -1
25 25 2M Luke Munninghoff Luke Munninghoff Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Eric Shepherd Jr Eric Shepherd Jr Owensville, OH Owensville, OH 1
2 3 4C Carson Freeman Carson Freeman glencoe, KY glencoe, KY 1
3 1 98W Dylan Willoughby Dylan Willoughby CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -2
4 4 19C Andrew Corbin Andrew Corbin Independence, KY Independence, KY -
5 9 77L Ron Landers Ron Landers Walton, KY Walton, KY 4
6 6 Y86 Steven Hoffman Steven Hoffman Owenten, KY Owenten, KY -
7 8 44D Darrell Dockery Darrell Dockery Bethel, OH Bethel, OH 1
8 7 44B Jeremy Bowens Jeremy Bowens Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
9 5 5B Brent Hopkins Brent Hopkins CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -4
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12W Kyle Willoughby Kyle Willoughby Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 1
2 6 55 Matt Watson Matt Watson Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 4
3 3 K4 Chris Kruetzkamp Chris Kruetzkamp Walton, KY Walton, KY -
4 1 26G Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -3
5 7 4H Steven Holt Steven Holt Independence, KY Independence, KY 2
6 4 10B Nicholas Byrd Nicholas Byrd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
7 5 58H Josh Hammond Josh Hammond Walton, KY Walton, KY -2
8 8 27R Alex Raisor Alex Raisor Covington, KY Covington, KY -
9 9 29 Layne Rogers Layne Rogers Stanton, KY Stanton, KY -
8 Laps

G&G Express Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53B Todd Bailey Todd Bailey Florence, KY Florence, KY -
2 5 36B Steve Brown Steve Brown Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
3 6 11P Dallas Pickelheimer Dallas Pickelheimer Amelia, OH Amelia, OH 3
4 3 3K Kevin Spencer Kevin Spencer Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
5 4 XJR Stan Freeman Stan Freeman WARSAW, KY WARSAW, KY -1
6 8 22C Connor Carrell Connor Carrell Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 2
7 2 83H Austin Horn Austin Horn New Richmond, OH New Richmond, OH -5
8 7 2M Luke Munninghoff Luke Munninghoff Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -1
20 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH 3
2 5 23D Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 3
3 6 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 3
4 13 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 9
5 17 132X Brandon Gibson Sr Brandon Gibson Sr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 12
6 10 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 4
7 11 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 4
8 20 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY 12
9 12 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY 3
10 2 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -8
11 21 98P Tyler Phipps Tyler Phipps Demossville, KY Demossville, KY 10
12 14 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
13 7 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -6
14 23 77G Brian Gilardi Brian Gilardi Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 9
15 16 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
16 19 3D Cayden Dezarn Cayden Dezarn Owenton, KY Owenton, KY 3
17 24 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 7
18 22 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY 4
19 9 7N Conard Newman Conard Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -10
20 1 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -19
21 3 15M Michael Freimuth Michael Freimuth Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY -18
22 8 47G Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY -14
23 18 44B Troy Bellomo Troy Bellomo Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -5
24 15 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -9
8 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -
2 4 98P Tyler Phipps Tyler Phipps Demossville, KY Demossville, KY 2
3 6 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY 3
4 3 77G Brian Gilardi Brian Gilardi Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3 Josh Henderson Josh Henderson MCKEE, KY MCKEE, KY 3
6 2 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -4
7 5 119 Daniel Faulkner Jr Daniel Faulkner Jr Cynthiana, KY Cynthiana, KY -2
8 7 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -1
8 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 4
2 4 23D Justin Dalton Justin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 2
3 2 0N Ryan Eversole Ryan Eversole Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
4 10 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 6
5 8 77C Gage Cropper Gage Cropper Flemingsburg, KY Flemingsburg, KY 3
6 7 23JR Corbin Dalton Corbin Dalton Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
7 1 34 Christopher Meyer Christopher Meyer Wallingford, KY Wallingford, KY -6
8 6 98P Tyler Phipps Tyler Phipps Demossville, KY Demossville, KY -2
9 3 A66 Brett Abbott Brett Abbott Florence, KY Florence, KY -6
10 9 3 Josh Henderson Josh Henderson MCKEE, KY MCKEE, KY -1
8 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55A Kyle Ashcraft Kyle Ashcraft Burlington, KY Burlington, KY 1
2 3 47J Jack Pflum Jack Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
3 5 31S Kenny Stewart Kenny Stewart Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
4 9 7N Conard Newman Conard Newman Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 5
5 4 41H Matthew Hafer Matthew Hafer Burlington, KY Burlington, KY -1
6 6 132X Brandon Gibson Sr Brandon Gibson Sr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
7 10 55G Brandon Greenlee Brandon Greenlee Erlanger, KY Erlanger, KY 3
8 7 7M Jesse McHone Jesse McHone Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
9 8 38B Josh Blevins Josh Blevins petersburg, KY petersburg, KY -1
10 1 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -9
8 Laps

Adams Brothers Core Buyers Hornets/Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH Thurman, OH -
2 5 15M Michael Freimuth Michael Freimuth Taylor Mill, KY Taylor Mill, KY 3
3 6 47G Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY CRITTENDEN, KY 3
4 3 95K Jacob Todd Jacob Todd Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
5 8 51M Kevin McCoy Kevin McCoy Independence, KY Independence, KY 3
6 4 44B Troy Bellomo Troy Bellomo Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
7 9 3D Cayden Dezarn Cayden Dezarn Owenton, KY Owenton, KY 2
8 7 77G Brian Gilardi Brian Gilardi Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
9 2 119 Daniel Faulkner Jr Daniel Faulkner Jr Cynthiana, KY Cynthiana, KY -7
25 Laps

SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
2 4 78C Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 2
3 13 37N Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10
4 5 19G Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
5 7 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 2
6 6 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -
7 10 23P John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
8 12 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 4
9 1 33S Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -8
10 8 79M Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
11 9 83D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
12 14 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 2
13 16 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 3
14 19 97H Chad Hyatt Chad Hyatt Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH 5
15 15 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
16 3 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -13
17 11 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -6
18 18 9W Matt Warner Matt Warner West Salem, OH West Salem, OH -
19 17 79A Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
8 Laps

SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33S Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
2 1 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH -1
3 4 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
4 3 23P John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
5 5 37N Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
6 6 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -
7 7 97H Chad Hyatt Chad Hyatt Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH -
8 Laps

SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79M Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 3 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
3 4 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 1
4 2 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -2
5 5 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN -
6 6 79A Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
8 Laps

SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19G Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
2 4 78C Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 2
3 2 83D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
4 3 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
5 5 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 6 9W Matt Warner Matt Warner West Salem, OH West Salem, OH -
4 Laps

SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 83N Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 14.923
2 15 23J Jordan Welch Jordan Welch Clayton, IN Clayton, IN 14.953
3 6 78C Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 14.972
4 7 23P John Paynter Jr John Paynter Jr Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.025
5 3 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 15.084
6 23 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 15.226
7 20 33S Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 15.231
8 18 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 15.250
9 17 83D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.274
10 9 21G Roman Gephart Roman Gephart New Lebanon, OH New Lebanon, OH 15.328
11 5 79M Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.375
12 19 19G Alfred Galedrige Jr Alfred Galedrige Jr Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 15.384
13 10 37N Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.451
14 16 11R Blayne Ridgley Blayne Ridgley Bruceville, IN Bruceville, IN 15.456
15 21 81B Alan Brown Alan Brown Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.613
16 1 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 16.062
17 11 79A Ashley Tackett Ashley Tackett Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.143
18 2 9W Matt Warner Matt Warner West Salem, OH West Salem, OH 16.301
19 25 97H Chad Hyatt Chad Hyatt Hilliard, OH Hilliard, OH 16.572