9/4/2022 - Slinger Super Speedway
9/4/2022 - Slinger Super Speedway

9/4/2022
Slinger Super Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

6 Laps

Elite 8 Series Super Late ModelsMac Tools Fast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92M Conrad Morgan Conrad Morgan Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
2 3 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 1
3 5 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
4 6 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
5 2 17G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -3
6 4 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI -2
3 Laps

Elite 8 Series Super Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 11P Alex Prunty Alex Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 11.301
2 6 51A Steve Apel Steve Apel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 11.322
3 14 97N Jacob Nottestad Jacob Nottestad Stoughton, WI Stoughton, WI 11.325
4 12 92B RJ Braun RJ Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 11.342
5 1 17G Grant Griesbach Grant Griesbach Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 11.378
6 13 92M Conrad Morgan Conrad Morgan Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 11.384
7 15 0D Ryan DeStefano Ryan DeStefano Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 11.402
8 11 89M Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 11.407
9 4 42P Dennis Prunty Dennis Prunty Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 11.442
10 7 55L Rich Loch Rich Loch Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 11.454
11 8 66M Dave McCardle Dave McCardle Menomonee Falls, WI Menomonee Falls, WI 11.483
12 5 48K Brad Keith Brad Keith Allenton, WI Allenton, WI 11.507
13 3 38W Nick Wagner Nick Wagner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 11.616
14 10 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 11.617
15 9 75W Fred Winn Fred Winn Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 11.676
16 16 3B Brady Bennett Brady Bennett Larsen, WI Larsen, WI 11.681
17 2 36N Steve Nickolaus Steve Nickolaus Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 12.494
All transfer
40 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Pro Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 99J Jim Beauchamp Jim Beauchamp Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 17
2 16 27B Jeremy Bentz Jeremy Bentz Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 14
3 4 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
4 2 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI -2
5 5 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
6 14 16D Mitch DelCamp Mitch DelCamp Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 8
7 11 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 4
8 6 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -2
9 1 6H Jakob Hassler Jakob Hassler Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -8
10 10 68H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
11 3 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -8
12 8 88J Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -4
13 13 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -
14 7 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -7
15 9 55S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -6
16 17 58S Joseph Scholze Joseph Scholze Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
17 15 2S Del Schuler Del Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -2
18 12 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -6
10 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Pro Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16D Mitch DelCamp Mitch DelCamp Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 2
2 5 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 3
3 8 6H Jakob Hassler Jakob Hassler Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 5
4 6 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 2
5 7 68H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
6 2 2S Del Schuler Del Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI -4
7 1 27B Jeremy Bentz Jeremy Bentz Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL -6
8 9 58S Joseph Scholze Joseph Scholze Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 1
9 DNF 4 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -5
10 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Pro Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 1
2 4 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 2
3 1 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI -2
4 3 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -1
5 5 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
6 6 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI -
7 7 88J Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
8 DNF 8 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
2 Laps

Uptown Motorcars Pro Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 88J Jeff Holtz Jeff Holtz Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 12.127
2 3 39P Zach Prunty Zach Prunty Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 12.162
3 13 01G Ryan Gutknecht Ryan Gutknecht Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 12.202
4 12 99C Ryan Craine Ryan Craine Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 12.224
5 11 99B Tom Berens Tom Berens Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 12.237
6 9 88H Brian Holtz Brian Holtz Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 12.253
7 4 55S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 12.261
8 2 31B Billy Braun Billy Braun Wales, WI Wales, WI 12.277
9 16 6H Jakob Hassler Jakob Hassler Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 12.291
10 7 68H Brad Hetzel Brad Hetzel West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.313
11 6 61E Jerry Eckhardt Jerry Eckhardt Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 12.358
12 8 84V Jacob Vanoskey Jacob Vanoskey Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 12.361
13 15 3H Tyler Hromadka Tyler Hromadka Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 12.399
14 17 16D Mitch DelCamp Mitch DelCamp Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 12.411
15 14 2S Del Schuler Del Schuler Mequon, WI Mequon, WI 12.636
16 5 58S Joseph Scholze Joseph Scholze Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 12.797
17 1 27B Jeremy Bentz Jeremy Bentz Fox Lake, IL Fox Lake, IL 12.852
All transfer
8 Laps

Finish Line Sales & Service Super BeezHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 1
2 1 85L Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -1
3 3 11S Rick Schaefer Rick Schaefer Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
4 5 231P John Preston John Preston Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 1
5 4 54P Robert Peters Robert Peters Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -1
6 6 23S Brian Stanczyk Brian Stanczyk West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
DNS 7 20X Kendall Becker Kendall Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
DNS 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
8 Laps

Finish Line Sales & Service Super BeezHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84H Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
2 6 25R Paul Reagles Paul Reagles Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 4
3 3 24M Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
4 7 8B Todd Buckley Todd Buckley West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
5 5 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
6 4 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
7 2 20H Scott Hackbarth Scott Hackbarth Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -5
8 8 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
2 Laps

Finish Line Sales & Service Super BeezQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 8B Todd Buckley Todd Buckley West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.499
2 1 25R Paul Reagles Paul Reagles Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 13.733
3 2 14S Al Strobel Al Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 13.788
4 4 24B Brandon Tackes Brandon Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.886
5 6 24M Marty Tackes Marty Tackes West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 14.040
6 5 20H Scott Hackbarth Scott Hackbarth Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 14.149
7 12 84H Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 14.177
8 8 70H Derek Hoerig Derek Hoerig Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 14.202
9 9 231P John Preston John Preston Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 14.230
10 10 54P Robert Peters Robert Peters Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 14.389
11 14 11S Rick Schaefer Rick Schaefer Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 14.503
12 7 14M Mitchell Strobel Mitchell Strobel Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 14.574
13 11 85L Hunter Landwehr Hunter Landwehr Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 14.744
14 15 23S Brian Stanczyk Brian Stanczyk West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.124
15 13 20X Kendall Becker Kendall Becker Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 17.898
All transfer
35 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55B Tim Bell Tim Bell Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 3
2 1 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI -1
3 10 67L Ryan Lovald Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 7
4 5 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 1
5 9 17B Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 4
6 7 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 1
7 3 6M Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
8 2 6S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -6
9 6 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -3
10 8 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
10 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
2 5 6S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 3
3 1 67L Ryan Lovald Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -2
4 2 17B Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -2
5 4 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI -1
10 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6M Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
2 4 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 2
3 1 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -2
4 3 55B Tim Bell Tim Bell Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
5 5 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
2 Laps

The Finish Line Bar & Grill ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 45S Steven Schulz Steven Schulz Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 12.184
2 3 54O Justin Okruhlica Justin Okruhlica Jackson, WI Jackson, WI 12.245
3 4 55B Tim Bell Tim Bell Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 12.277
4 8 6M Mike Sandholm Mike Sandholm Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 12.308
5 7 5P Bill Prietzel Bill Prietzel Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 12.348
6 9 6S Tyler Schley Tyler Schley Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 12.625
7 6 01B Carl Benn Carl Benn LISBON, WI LISBON, WI 12.639
8 10 7W Brett Wachowiacz Brett Wachowiacz Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 12.810
9 1 17B Nick Ostberg Nick Ostberg West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 12.918
10 5 67L Ryan Lovald Ryan Lovald Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 12.959
All transfer
25 Laps

Great North LegendsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93T Jake Tretow Jake Tretow Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 2
2 4 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
3 1 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -2
4 10 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 6
5 2 15B Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI -3
6 9 2H Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 3
7 5 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -2
8 11 45C Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 3
9 12 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
10 DNF 6 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -4
11 DNF 7 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -4
12 DNF 8 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -4
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15B Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 5
2 4 2H Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 2
3 2 45C Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -1
4 3 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -1
5 5 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
6 1 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
10 Laps

Great North LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93T Jake Tretow Jake Tretow Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -
2 2 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
3 6 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
4 5 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
5 3 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -2
6 4 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
2 Laps

Great North LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13B Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 13.366
2 6 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 13.373
3 2 7T Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA 13.434
4 4 7M Ben Massman Ben Massman East Troy, WI East Troy, WI 13.476
5 9 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 13.531
6 11 93T Jake Tretow Jake Tretow Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 13.535
7 7 15B Andrew Borntreger Andrew Borntreger Hillsboro, WI Hillsboro, WI 13.743
8 8 51B Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 13.756
9 12 2H Adam Hansen Adam Hansen West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 13.903
10 3 64L Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 13.975
11 10 45C Hunter Cardinal Hunter Cardinal Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 14.023
12 5 67P Spencer Polacek Spencer Polacek New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 14.269
All transfer
15 Laps

Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 7
2 2 10M Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN -
3 6 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 3
4 7 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 3
5 9 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 4
6 4 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -2
7 5 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -2
8 12 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
9 11 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 2
10 10 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
11 DNF 1 10B Emily Billings Emily Billings Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -10
12 DNF 3 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -9
8 Laps

Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosSemi Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 4
2 2 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1L Lukas Lichtenwalner Lukas Lichtenwalner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 1
4 3 62O Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -1
5 1 02B Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -4
6 7 71T McKenna Turner McKenna Turner Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 1
7 8 707G Hunter Graham Hunter Graham West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
8 6 11S Carter Stein Carter Stein Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -2
8 Laps

Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 3
2 6 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
3 5 02B Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 2
4 3 11S Carter Stein Carter Stein Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
5 1 707G Hunter Graham Hunter Graham West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -4
6 2 71T McKenna Turner McKenna Turner Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -4
8 Laps

Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 3
2 6 10M Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 4
3 1 62O Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -2
4 3 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
5 2 1L Lukas Lichtenwalner Lukas Lichtenwalner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
6 5 10B Emily Billings Emily Billings Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI -1
8 Laps

Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 5
2 5 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 3
3 4 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 1
4 3 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
5 2 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
6 1 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -5
2 Laps

Johnson & Sons Paving BandolerosQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 901H Alex Hartwig Alex Hartwig Portage, WI Portage, WI 14.431
2 2 5C Lincoln Cain Lincoln Cain Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 14.527
3 6 29O Axel Oldenhoff Axel Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 14.574
4 3 13B Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 14.984
5 4 61E Paegan Ellingson Paegan Ellingson Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.042
6 11 22T Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 15.188
7 16 10M Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 15.210
8 14 10B Emily Billings Emily Billings Waterloo, WI Waterloo, WI 15.301
9 7 5S Penn Sauter Penn Sauter Deforest, WI Deforest, WI 15.611
10 9 44O Markus Obermeyer Markus Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.684
Top 10 transfer
11 17 1L Lukas Lichtenwalner Lukas Lichtenwalner Hartford, WI Hartford, WI 15.781
12 15 62O Ace Oldenhoff Ace Oldenhoff Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 15.868
13 5 93O Mason Obermeyer Mason Obermeyer Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.938
14 12 02B Casie Brabant Casie Brabant Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.967
15 18 85K Cole Kurth Cole Kurth Wisconsin Rapids, WI Wisconsin Rapids, WI 15.992
16 10 11S Carter Stein Carter Stein Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 16.085
17 13 71T McKenna Turner McKenna Turner Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 16.915
18 8 707G Hunter Graham Hunter Graham West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 16.963