9/10/2022 - Hagerstown Speedway
9/10/2022 - Hagerstown Speedway

9/10/2022
Hagerstown Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

Late Model SportsmanFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22* Greg Moore Greg Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -
2 7 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 5
3 2 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -1
4 15 44 Shawn Shoemaker Shawn Shoemaker Mt. Union, PA Mt. Union, PA 11
5 10 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA 5
6 16 82 Andy Fries Andy Fries Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 10
7 4 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -3
8 25 85 Rodney Walls Rodney Walls Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 17
9 23 11 Austin Stover Austin Stover Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA 14
10 14 16 Justin Dillman Justin Dillman Charlestown, WV Charlestown, WV 4
11 12 08 Keith Koontz Keith Koontz Boonsboro, MD Boonsboro, MD 1
12 22 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 10
13 11 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA -2
14 26 38S Randy Schaeffer Randy Schaeffer Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 12
15 20 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 5
16 3 86 Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -13
17 8 6 Justin Fulton Justin Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA -9
18 17 13D Jonathan DeHaven Jonathan DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
19 21 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
DNS 6 115S Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Tower City, PA Tower City, PA -
DNS 9 2 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
DNS 13 36 Sam Archer Sam Archer Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD -
DNS 18 99 Cody Lear Cody Lear Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -
DNS 19 88 Devin Weyandt Devin Weyandt East Freedom, PA East Freedom, PA -
DNS 24 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD -
DQ 5 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
0 Laps

Late Model SportsmanConsolation 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13D Jonathan DeHaven Jonathan DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
2 3 88 Devin Weyandt Devin Weyandt East Freedom, PA East Freedom, PA 1
3 2 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
4 5 11 Austin Stover Austin Stover Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA 1
5 7 85 Rodney Walls Rodney Walls Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 17L Brady Daniels Brady Daniels Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
7 12 17W Matt Williamson Matt Williamson Saltillo, PA Saltillo, PA 5
8 9 25 Jonathan Raley Jonathan Raley Hollywood, MD Hollywood, MD 1
9 6 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD -3
DNS 4 88S Khi Swanger Khi Swanger Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA -
DNS 10 20 Jed Latshaw Jed Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA -
DNS 11 29 Josh Williams Josh Williams Staunton, VA Staunton, VA -
0 Laps

Late Model SportsmanConsolation 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Cody Lear Cody Lear Manchester, MD Manchester, MD 1
2 11 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 9
3 1 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -2
4 4 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD -
5 6 38S Randy Schaeffer Randy Schaeffer Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 76 Mason Strait Mason Strait St. Thomas, PA St. Thomas, PA 3
7 5 81 Daniel Garrett Daniel Garrett Freeland, MD Freeland, MD -2
8 3 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD -5
DNS 7 5.56 Eric Cronise Eric Cronise Boonsboro, MD Boonsboro, MD -
DNS 8 5 Brad Omps Brad Omps Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
DNS 10 32X Bryan Benton Bryan Benton Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA -
DNS 12 43 Wayne Bryant Wayne Bryant Hughsville, MD Hughsville, MD -
0 Laps

Late Model SportsmanDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22* Greg Moore Greg Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -
2 3 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 1
3 2 86 Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -1
4 8 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD 4
5 5 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
6 4 115S Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Tower City, PA Tower City, PA -2
7 7 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
8 6 6 Justin Fulton Justin Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA -2
8 Laps

Late Model SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22* Greg Moore Greg Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -
2 4 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 2
3 3 2 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
4 2 36 Sam Archer Sam Archer Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 13D Jonathan DeHaven Jonathan DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
6 5 88 Devin Weyandt Devin Weyandt East Freedom, PA East Freedom, PA -1
7 8 11 Austin Stover Austin Stover Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA 1
8 10 85 Rodney Walls Rodney Walls Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 2
9 7 25 Jonathan Raley Jonathan Raley Hollywood, MD Hollywood, MD -2
10 9 29 Josh Williams Josh Williams Staunton, VA Staunton, VA -1
8 Laps

Late Model SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 1
2 4 6 Justin Fulton Justin Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA 2
3 6 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA 3
4 3 16 Justin Dillman Justin Dillman Charlestown, WV Charlestown, WV -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
6 10 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD 4
7 8 81 Daniel Garrett Daniel Garrett Freeland, MD Freeland, MD 1
8 9 5.56 Eric Cronise Eric Cronise Boonsboro, MD Boonsboro, MD 1
9 7 76 Mason Strait Mason Strait St. Thomas, PA St. Thomas, PA -2
10 1 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -9
8 Laps

Late Model SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
2 3 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
3 2 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
4 4 44 Shawn Shoemaker Shawn Shoemaker Mt. Union, PA Mt. Union, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
6 6 88S Khi Swanger Khi Swanger Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA -
7 10 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD 3
8 7 17L Brady Daniels Brady Daniels Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
9 8 20 Jed Latshaw Jed Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
10 9 17W Matt Williamson Matt Williamson Saltillo, PA Saltillo, PA -1
8 Laps

Late Model SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 115S Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Tower City, PA Tower City, PA 2
2 1 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -1
3 2 08 Keith Koontz Keith Koontz Boonsboro, MD Boonsboro, MD -1
4 7 82 Andy Fries Andy Fries Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Cody Lear Cody Lear Manchester, MD Manchester, MD -
6 4 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD -2
7 9 38S Randy Schaeffer Randy Schaeffer Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 2
8 6 5 Brad Omps Brad Omps Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -2
9 8 32X Bryan Benton Bryan Benton Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA -1
10 10 43 Wayne Bryant Wayne Bryant Hughsville, MD Hughsville, MD -
2 Laps

Late Model SportsmanTime Trials - Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22* Greg Moore Greg Moore Defiance, PA Defiance, PA
2 3 36 Sam Archer Sam Archer Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD
3 9 2 Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
4 6 151 Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD
5 2 88 Devin Weyandt Devin Weyandt East Freedom, PA East Freedom, PA
6 4 13D Jonathan DeHaven Jonathan DeHaven Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
7 8 25 Jonathan Raley Jonathan Raley Hollywood, MD Hollywood, MD
8 10 11 Austin Stover Austin Stover Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA
9 1 29 Josh Williams Josh Williams Staunton, VA Staunton, VA
10 7 85 Rodney Walls Rodney Walls Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA
2 Laps

Late Model SportsmanTime Trials - Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 00 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA
2 6 86 Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA
3 2 16 Justin Dillman Justin Dillman Charlestown, WV Charlestown, WV
4 1 6 Justin Fulton Justin Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA
5 7 94 Brandon Bard Brandon Bard Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA
6 8 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA
7 10 76 Mason Strait Mason Strait St. Thomas, PA St. Thomas, PA
8 4 81 Daniel Garrett Daniel Garrett Freeland, MD Freeland, MD
9 5 5.56 Eric Cronise Eric Cronise Boonsboro, MD Boonsboro, MD
10 9 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD
2 Laps

Late Model SportsmanTime Trials - Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA
2 3 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA
3 7 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA
4 1 44 Shawn Shoemaker Shawn Shoemaker Mt. Union, PA Mt. Union, PA
5 10 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA
6 5 88S Khi Swanger Khi Swanger Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA
7 9 17L Brady Daniels Brady Daniels Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA
8 8 20 Jed Latshaw Jed Latshaw Dover, PA Dover, PA
9 4 17W Matt Williamson Matt Williamson Saltillo, PA Saltillo, PA
10 6 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Reistertown, MD Reistertown, MD
2 Laps

Late Model SportsmanTime Trials - Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD
2 4 08 Keith Koontz Keith Koontz Boonsboro, MD Boonsboro, MD
3 8 115S Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Tower City, PA Tower City, PA
4 9 72D Dale Murphy Dale Murphy Stevensville, MD Stevensville, MD
5 7 99 Cody Lear Cody Lear Manchester, MD Manchester, MD
6 2 5 Brad Omps Brad Omps Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
7 10 82 Andy Fries Andy Fries Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA
8 3 32X Bryan Benton Bryan Benton Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA
9 5 38S Randy Schaeffer Randy Schaeffer Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA
10 1 43 Wayne Bryant Wayne Bryant Hughsville, MD Hughsville, MD
30 Laps

Crate Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
2 3 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
3 10 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA 7
4 20 52 Mike Walls Mike Walls Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16
5 8 8P Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 3
6 7 14C Chuck Bowie Chuck Bowie Welcome, MD Welcome, MD 1
7 22 10 Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA 15
8 13 11 Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 5
9 12 11D Dylan High Dylan High Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 3
10 9 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV -1
11 25 90 Matt Tepper Matt Tepper Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 14
12 15 22A Aaron Drummond Aaron Drummond Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 3
13 4 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD -9
14 27 23 Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 13
15 17 31 Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 2
16 24 18A Dustin Arnold Dustin Arnold Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 8
17 18 67 Bud Durboraw Bud Durboraw Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV 1
18 19 15 Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
19 11 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown LEXINGTON, VA LEXINGTON, VA -8
20 16 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -4
21 23 6 Braeson Fulton Braeson Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA 2
22 2 8 Matt Sponaugle Matt Sponaugle Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV -20
23 26 12 Michael Raleigh Michael Raleigh Huntingtown, MD Huntingtown, MD 3
24 21 92J Brian Coe Jr Brian Coe Jr Jessup, MD Jessup, MD -3
25 5 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -20
26 6 14 Codey Breeden Codey Breeden Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -20
DNS 14 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -
DNS 28 40S Scott Sweeney Jr Scott Sweeney Jr Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
5 Laps

Crate Late ModelsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
2 2 8 Matt Sponaugle Matt Sponaugle Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV -
3 4 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
4 6 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD 2
5 5 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -
6 3 14 Codey Breeden Codey Breeden Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -3
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA 2
2 1 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
3 4 14C Chuck Bowie Chuck Bowie Welcome, MD Welcome, MD 1
4 2 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA -2
5 5 11 Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
6 6 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -
7 9 15 Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
8 8 10 Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA -
9 10 90 Matt Tepper Matt Tepper Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 1
10 7 40S Scott Sweeney Jr Scott Sweeney Jr Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Matt Sponaugle Matt Sponaugle Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV -
2 2 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD -
3 6 8P Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD 3
4 3 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown LEXINGTON, VA LEXINGTON, VA -1
5 4 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD -1
6 8 31 Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 2
7 7 52 Mike Walls Mike Walls Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 9 6 Braeson Fulton Braeson Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA 1
9 5 12 Michael Raleigh Michael Raleigh Huntingtown, MD Huntingtown, MD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Codey Breeden Codey Breeden Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -
2 4 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD 2
3 5 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV 2
4 3 11D Dylan High Dylan High Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
5 6 22A Aaron Drummond Aaron Drummond Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
6 9 67 Bud Durboraw Bud Durboraw Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV 3
7 7 92J Brian Coe Jr Brian Coe Jr Jessup, MD Jessup, MD -
8 2 18A Dustin Arnold Dustin Arnold Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -6
9 8 23 Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
All transfer
2 Laps

Crate Late ModelsTime Trials - Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
2 7 15JR Ronnie Martin Jr Ronnie Martin Jr Buena Vista, VA Buena Vista, VA
3 9 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA
4 1 14C Chuck Bowie Chuck Bowie Welcome, MD Welcome, MD
5 6 11 Daniel Brown Jr Daniel Brown Jr Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA
6 5 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA
7 3 40S Scott Sweeney Jr Scott Sweeney Jr Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA
8 10 10 Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA
9 2 15 Trae Armel Trae Armel Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
10 4 90 Matt Tepper Matt Tepper Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD
2 Laps

Crate Late ModelsTime Trials - Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 8 Matt Sponaugle Matt Sponaugle Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV
2 3 01 Matt Glanden Matt Glanden Denton, MD Denton, MD
3 5 04 Jack Brown Jack Brown LEXINGTON, VA LEXINGTON, VA
4 7 08 Ray Love Jr Ray Love Jr LaPlata, MD LaPlata, MD
5 8 12 Michael Raleigh Michael Raleigh Huntingtown, MD Huntingtown, MD
6 2 8P Jeremy Pilkerton Jeremy Pilkerton Loveville, MD Loveville, MD
7 6 52 Mike Walls Mike Walls Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
8 4 31 Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA
9 1 6 Braeson Fulton Braeson Fulton Staunton, VA Staunton, VA
2 Laps

Crate Late ModelsTime Trials - Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14 Codey Breeden Codey Breeden Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD
2 7 18A Dustin Arnold Dustin Arnold Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
3 3 11D Dylan High Dylan High Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
4 6 55 Megan Mann Megan Mann Chaptico, MD Chaptico, MD
5 1 62 James Loar James Loar Wiley Ford, WV Wiley Ford, WV
6 4 22A Aaron Drummond Aaron Drummond Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
7 8 92J Brian Coe Jr Brian Coe Jr Jessup, MD Jessup, MD
8 9 23 Branson Woodward Branson Woodward Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
9 5 67 Bud Durboraw Bud Durboraw Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV
30 Laps

Pure StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
2 5 65 Dillon Wilson Dillon Wilson Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA 3
3 9 70 Michael Grady Michael Grady Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 6
4 12 7 Rob Nichols Rob Nichols Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 8
5 4 22S Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -1
6 7 4 Chuckie Johnson Chuckie Johnson Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA 1
7 14 03 Brady Neff Brady Neff Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 7
8 8 S7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
9 22 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA 13
10 19 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 9
11 25 83 Bryan Kerns Bryan Kerns Cross Junction, VA Cross Junction, VA 14
12 16 37J Josh Gustaf Josh Gustaf Shade Gap, PA Shade Gap, PA 4
13 13 19M Ronnie Dennis Ronnie Dennis Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
14 24 27 Deakon Snyder Deakon Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD 10
15 17 12LC Laura Chamberlain Laura Chamberlain Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 2
16 18 34C Craig Parrill Craig Parrill Clearbrooke, VA Clearbrooke, VA 2
17 23 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 6
18 2 21 Jason Stoner Jason Stoner Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -16
19 6 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -13
20 15 6C Tony Catlett Tony Catlett Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV -5
DNS 3 81 Jasen Geesaman Jasen Geesaman Annville, PA Annville, PA -
DNS 10 00B Joshua Bloom Joshua Bloom New Holland, PA New Holland, PA -
DNS 11 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -
DNS 20 88JR Brian Weyandt Brian Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA -
DNS 21 54 Delmer Grady Delmer Grady Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA -
DNS 26 18 Chris Transeau Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
8 Laps

Pure StocksConsolation 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12LC Laura Chamberlain Laura Chamberlain Defiance, PA Defiance, PA 8
2 2 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -
3 5 54 Delmer Grady Delmer Grady Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA 2
4 7 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
5 3 83 Bryan Kerns Bryan Kerns Cross Junction, VA Cross Junction, VA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 11 222 Tom Chaffins Tom Chaffins Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 5
DNS 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA -
DNS 18 Chris Transeau Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
DNS 00H Walter Homberg Walter Homberg aquasco, MD aquasco, MD -
DNS 27 Deakon Snyder Deakon Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD -
DNS 34C Craig Parrill Craig Parrill Clearbrooke, VA Clearbrooke, VA -
DNS 1 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittaning, PA Kittaning, PA -
DNS 4 89 Josh Bumbarger Josh Bumbarger Petersburg, PA Petersburg, PA -
DNS 6 33 Scotty Nelson Scotty Nelson Leonardtown, MD Leonardtown, MD -
DNS 8 69 Dwayne Snyder Dwayne Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD -
DNS 10 36 Cale Martin Cale Martin Clearville, PA Clearville, PA -
8 Laps

Pure StocksConsolation 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34C Craig Parrill Craig Parrill Clearbrooke, VA Clearbrooke, VA 1
2 4 88JR Brian Weyandt Brian Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA 2
3 3 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA -
4 1 27 Deakon Snyder Deakon Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD -3
5 5 18 Chris Transeau Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 12S Hunter Snyder Hunter Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD 2
7 6 00H Walter Homberg Walter Homberg aquasco, MD aquasco, MD -1
DNS 7 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -
DNS 9 8E Andrew Stough Andrew Stough Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -
DNS 11 29 Gary Frye Jr Gary Frye Jr Kearneysville , WV Kearneysville , WV -
DNS 10 88E Erik Weyandt Erik Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA -
5 Laps

Pure StocksDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
2 8 21 Jason Stoner Jason Stoner Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 6
3 4 81 Jasen Geesaman Jasen Geesaman Annville, PA Annville, PA 1
4 2 22S Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -2
5 5 65 Dillon Wilson Dillon Wilson Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA -
6 6 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -
7 7 4 Chuckie Johnson Chuckie Johnson Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA -
8 3 S7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -5
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
2 2 65 Dillon Wilson Dillon Wilson Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA -
3 3 70 Michael Grady Michael Grady Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
4 4 19M Ronnie Dennis Ronnie Dennis Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittaning, PA Kittaning, PA 1
6 5 83 Bryan Kerns Bryan Kerns Cross Junction, VA Cross Junction, VA -1
7 7 54 Delmer Grady Delmer Grady Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA -
8 8 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
9 9 12LC Laura Chamberlain Laura Chamberlain Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -
10 10 222 Tom Chaffins Tom Chaffins Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22S Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -
2 3 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 1
3 6 00B Joshua Bloom Joshua Bloom New Holland, PA New Holland, PA 3
4 8 03 Brady Neff Brady Neff Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 27 Deakon Snyder Deakon Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD -3
6 4 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA -2
7 7 18 Chris Transeau Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -
8 9 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA 1
9 5 8E Andrew Stough Andrew Stough Defiance, PA Defiance, PA -4
10 10 29 Gary Frye Jr Gary Frye Jr Kearneysville , WV Kearneysville , WV -
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 S7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 1
2 4 4 Chuckie Johnson Chuckie Johnson Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA 2
3 3 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -
4 6 6C Tony Catlett Tony Catlett Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA 2
6 8 89 Josh Bumbarger Josh Bumbarger Petersburg, PA Petersburg, PA 2
7 1 33 Scotty Nelson Scotty Nelson Leonardtown, MD Leonardtown, MD -6
8 5 69 Dwayne Snyder Dwayne Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD -3
9 9 36 Cale Martin Cale Martin Clearville, PA Clearville, PA -
6 Laps

Pure StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Jasen Geesaman Jasen Geesaman Annville, PA Annville, PA 1
2 1 21 Jason Stoner Jason Stoner Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -1
3 5 7 Rob Nichols Rob Nichols Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
4 6 37J Josh Gustaf Josh Gustaf Shade Gap, PA Shade Gap, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 34C Craig Parrill Craig Parrill Clearbrooke, VA Clearbrooke, VA -2
6 4 88JR Brian Weyandt Brian Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA -2
7 8 00H Walter Homberg Walter Homberg aquasco, MD aquasco, MD 1
8 9 12S Hunter Snyder Hunter Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD 1
9 7 88E Erik Weyandt Erik Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA -2
2 Laps

Pure StocksTime Trials - Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA
2 1 65 Dillon Wilson Dillon Wilson Mill Creek, PA Mill Creek, PA
3 8 70 Michael Grady Michael Grady Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
4 6 19M Ronnie Dennis Ronnie Dennis Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA
5 5 83 Bryan Kerns Bryan Kerns Cross Junction, VA Cross Junction, VA
6 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittaning, PA Kittaning, PA
7 4 54 Delmer Grady Delmer Grady Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA
8 9 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA
9 10 12LC Laura Chamberlain Laura Chamberlain Defiance, PA Defiance, PA
10 7 222 Tom Chaffins Tom Chaffins Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV
2 Laps

Pure StocksTime Trials - Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22S Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Altoona, PA Altoona, PA
2 10 27 Deakon Snyder Deakon Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD
3 9 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA
4 2 15 Rick Potter Rick Potter Everett, PA Everett, PA
5 1 8E Andrew Stough Andrew Stough Defiance, PA Defiance, PA
6 5 00B Joshua Bloom Joshua Bloom New Holland, PA New Holland, PA
7 3 18 Chris Transeau Chris Transeau Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA
8 7 03 Brady Neff Brady Neff Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD
9 4 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA
10 8 29 Gary Frye Jr Gary Frye Jr Kearneysville , WV Kearneysville , WV
2 Laps

Pure StocksTime Trials - Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 33 Scotty Nelson Scotty Nelson Leonardtown, MD Leonardtown, MD
2 5 S7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA
3 2 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD
4 1 4 Chuckie Johnson Chuckie Johnson Front Royal, VA Front Royal, VA
5 4 69 Dwayne Snyder Dwayne Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD
6 6 6C Tony Catlett Tony Catlett Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV
7 7 99K Kody Sites Kody Sites Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA
8 9 89 Josh Bumbarger Josh Bumbarger Petersburg, PA Petersburg, PA
9 8 36 Cale Martin Cale Martin Clearville, PA Clearville, PA
2 Laps

Pure StocksTime Trials - Group 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21 Jason Stoner Jason Stoner Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA
2 6 81 Jasen Geesaman Jasen Geesaman Annville, PA Annville, PA
3 7 34C Craig Parrill Craig Parrill Clearbrooke, VA Clearbrooke, VA
4 1 88JR Brian Weyandt Brian Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA
5 8 7 Rob Nichols Rob Nichols Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
6 5 37J Josh Gustaf Josh Gustaf Shade Gap, PA Shade Gap, PA
7 4 88E Erik Weyandt Erik Weyandt Claysburg, PA Claysburg, PA
8 3 00H Walter Homberg Walter Homberg aquasco, MD aquasco, MD
9 9 12S Hunter Snyder Hunter Snyder Hancock, MD Hancock, MD
25 Laps

Hobby StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06 Kristopher Hutton Kristopher Hutton Boyce, VA Boyce, VA 2
2 1 8 Keith Reed Keith Reed Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -1
3 11 17R Ray Rothfuss Ray Rothfuss Muncy, PA Muncy, PA 8
4 7 14 Codey Breeden Codey Breeden Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD 3
5 2 88 Nick Fogle Nick Fogle Myersville, MD Myersville, MD -3
6 5 50 Cody Sumption Cody Sumption Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -1
7 4 27 Brandon Churchey Brandon Churchey Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -3
8 12 62 Dylan Beavers Dylan Beavers Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV 4
9 13 66 Dalton Weyant Dalton Weyant Bedford, PA Bedford, PA 4
10 14 11A James Speelman James Speelman Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 4
11 23 71 Carter Shank Carter Shank Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 12
12 17 27H Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 5
13 24 7K Michael Knight Michael Knight Severn, MD Severn, MD 11
14 25 16 Skylar Barnhart Skylar Barnhart Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV 11
15 6 51 Bradley Benton Bradley Benton Duncansville, PA Duncansville, PA -9
16 15 72 Davin Kaiser Davin Kaiser Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
17 9 53 Gregory Morgan Gregory Morgan Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -8
18 8 01 Trent Clemans Trent Clemans North Prince George, VA North Prince George, VA -10
19 10 78 Evan Foust Evan Foust Knoxville, MD Knoxville, MD -9
20 18 13 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA -2
21 19 32 Tyler Fisher Tyler Fisher Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -2
DNS 16 306 Michael Ayersman Michael Ayersman Rowlesburg, WV Rowlesburg, WV -
DNS 20 41 Cory Bradley Cory Bradley Hopewell, VA Hopewell, VA -
DNS 21 5 Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA -
DNS 22 52 Ron Benton Ron Benton Duncansville, PA Duncansville, PA -
DNS 26 28 Miranda Minium Miranda Minium Orangeville, PA Orangeville, PA -
0 Laps

Hobby StocksConsolation 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27H Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
2 5 32 Tyler Fisher Tyler Fisher Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD 3
3 8 5 Matt Ney Matt Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA 5
4 6 71 Carter Shank Carter Shank Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 2
5 1 16 Skylar Barnhart Skylar Barnhart Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV -4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 3 Denver Dishong Denver Dishong Imler, PA Imler, PA -2
7 3 32W Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Clear Brook, VA Clear Brook, VA -4
8 9 52E William Ecton Sr William Ecton Sr Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 1
9 12 54 Mason Replogle Mason Replogle Woodbury , PA Woodbury , PA 3
DNS 7 15H Derrick Hinish Derrick Hinish Crystal Spring, PA Crystal Spring, PA -
DNS 10 08C Chad Champion Chad Champion Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -
DNS 11 10 Drew Fertig Drew Fertig Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV -
DNS 13 25X Bradley Long Bradley Long Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -
0 Laps

Hobby StocksConsolation 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA -
2 6 41 Cory Bradley Cory Bradley Hopewell, VA Hopewell, VA 4
3 2 52 Ron Benton Ron Benton Duncansville, PA Duncansville, PA -1
4 9 7K Michael Knight Michael Knight Severn, MD Severn, MD 5
5 4 28 Miranda Minium Miranda Minium Orangeville, PA Orangeville, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 1S Zack Reid Zack Reid Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 1
7 5 08 Glenn Grimm Glenn Grimm Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -2
8 10 93 Jeffrey Bosley Jeffrey Bosley Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 2
DNS 3 57 Ronald Buck Ronald Buck Annville, PA Annville, PA -
DNS 8 32M Chris Champion Chris Champion Bumpass, VA Bumpass, VA -
DNS 11 22 Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Sharpsburg, MD Sharpsburg, MD -
DNS 12 47 Kevin Boyer Kevin Boyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -
5 Laps

Hobby StocksDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Keith Reed Keith Reed Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -
2 3 88 Nick Fogle Nick Fogle Myersville, MD Myersville, MD 1
3 4 06 Kristopher Hutton Kristopher Hutton Boyce, VA Boyce, VA 1
4 5 27 Brandon Churchey Brandon Churchey Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 1
5 2 50 Cody Sumption Cody Sumption Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -3
6 8 51 Bradley Benton Bradley Benton Duncansville, PA Duncansville, PA 2
7 7 14 Codey Breeden Codey Breeden Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -
8 6 01 Trent Clemans Trent Clemans North Prince George, VA North Prince George, VA -2
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Keith Reed Keith Reed Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD -
2 2 27 Brandon Churchey Brandon Churchey Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -
3 3 53 Gregory Morgan Gregory Morgan Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -
4 8 66 Dalton Weyant Dalton Weyant Bedford, PA Bedford, PA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 16 Skylar Barnhart Skylar Barnhart Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV -1
6 11 32W Robert Wilson Robert Wilson Clear Brook, VA Clear Brook, VA 5
7 6 32 Tyler Fisher Tyler Fisher Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD -1
8 5 15H Derrick Hinish Derrick Hinish Crystal Spring, PA Crystal Spring, PA -3
9 7 52E William Ecton Sr William Ecton Sr Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -2
10 9 10 Drew Fertig Drew Fertig Hedgesville, WV Hedgesville, WV -1
11 10 25X Bradley Long Bradley Long Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -1
6 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Cody Sumption Cody Sumption Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
2 2 01 Trent Clemans Trent Clemans North Prince George, VA North Prince George, VA -
3 3 78 Evan Foust Evan Foust Knoxville, MD Knoxville, MD -
4 7 11A James Speelman James Speelman Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Strasburg, VA Strasburg, VA -1
6 6 57 Ronald Buck Ronald Buck Annville, PA Annville, PA -
7 8 08 Glenn Grimm Glenn Grimm Fairplay, MD Fairplay, MD 1
8 5 1S Zack Reid Zack Reid Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -3
9 9 7K Michael Knight Michael Knight Severn, MD Severn, MD -