6/11/2022 - Fairbury Speedway
6/11/2022 - Fairbury Speedway

6/11/2022
Fairbury Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
2 9 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 7
3 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
4 1 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL -3
5 4 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
6 6 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL -
7 7 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -
8 8 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -
9 10 38J Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
10 13 14 Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Buckingham, IL Buckingham, IL 3
11 11 76 Titus Sneed Titus Sneed Justice, IL Justice, IL -
12 14 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
13 17 33 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 4
14 15 2M Matt Mickelson Matt Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 1
15 2 35 Derek Chandler Derek Chandler Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -13
16 16 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
17 12 98 Cole Swibold Cole Swibold Fairview, IL Fairview, IL -5
18 19 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Grand Ridge, IN Grand Ridge, IN 1
DNS 18 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 1
2 4 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
3 1 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -2
4 6 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 2
5 7 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 2
6 8 76 Titus Sneed Titus Sneed Justice, IL Justice, IL 2
7 3 14 Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Buckingham, IL Buckingham, IL -4
8 10 2M Matt Mickelson Matt Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
9 9 33 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL -
10 5 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Grand Ridge, IN Grand Ridge, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Derek Chandler Derek Chandler Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
2 4 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 5 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 2
4 6 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 2
5 8 38J Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
6 7 98 Cole Swibold Cole Swibold Fairview, IL Fairview, IL 1
7 9 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
8 3 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -5
9 2 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -7
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.049
2 12 35 Derek Chandler Derek Chandler Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.053
3 15 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 13.147
4 6 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 13.162
5 9 14 Glen Thompson Glen Thompson Buckingham, IL Buckingham, IL 13.209
6 1 42 Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.210
7 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.286
8 11 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.301
9 19 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Grand Ridge, IN Grand Ridge, IN 13.305
10 8 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 13.309
11 10 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 13.316
12 14 10 Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 13.403
13 4 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.485
14 18 98 Cole Swibold Cole Swibold Fairview, IL Fairview, IL 13.553
15 2 76 Titus Sneed Titus Sneed Justice, IL Justice, IL 13.619
16 17 38J Jake Little Jake Little Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.680
17 7 33 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 13.727
18 13 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 13.983
19 3 2M Matt Mickelson Matt Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 14.793
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
2 3 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
3 6 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
4 5 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
5 8 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 3
6 7 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
7 2 21 Lyndon Whitfill Lyndon Whitfill Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -5
8 18 43 Jared Thomas Jared Thomas Edinburg, IL Edinburg, IL 10
9 12 36 Eric Vaughan Eric Vaughan Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 3
10 15 64 Dawson Cook Dawson Cook Morton, IL Morton, IL 5
11 17 73 Mark Rhoades Mark Rhoades West Chicago, IL West Chicago, IL 6
12 13 17H Scott Hauge Scott Hauge Newark, IL Newark, IL 1
13 14 11 Mark Brucker Mark Brucker Elliott, IL Elliott, IL 1
14 4 32 Mason Duncan Mason Duncan Metamora, IL Metamora, IL -10
15 10 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Forrest, IL Forrest, IL -5
16 11 69JR Jimmy Farris Jr Jimmy Farris Jr Odell, IL Odell, IL -5
17 9 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -8
18 16 33 Jason Brandt Jason Brandt East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
2 6 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 4
3 2 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -1
4 3 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
5 4 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -1
6 5 69JR Jimmy Farris Jr Jimmy Farris Jr Odell, IL Odell, IL -1
7 7 17H Scott Hauge Scott Hauge Newark, IL Newark, IL -
8 8 64 Dawson Cook Dawson Cook Morton, IL Morton, IL -
9 9 73 Mark Rhoades Mark Rhoades West Chicago, IL West Chicago, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Lyndon Whitfill Lyndon Whitfill Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
2 1 32 Mason Duncan Mason Duncan Metamora, IL Metamora, IL -1
3 3 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
4 5 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 1
5 6 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Forrest, IL Forrest, IL 1
6 7 36 Eric Vaughan Eric Vaughan Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
7 8 11 Mark Brucker Mark Brucker Elliott, IL Elliott, IL 1
8 9 33 Jason Brandt Jason Brandt East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
9 4 43 Jared Thomas Jared Thomas Edinburg, IL Edinburg, IL -5
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 14.020
2 14 32 Mason Duncan Mason Duncan Metamora, IL Metamora, IL 14.135
3 13 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.168
4 5 21 Lyndon Whitfill Lyndon Whitfill Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.239
5 11 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 14.347
6 12 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.364
7 18 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.372
8 3 43 Jared Thomas Jared Thomas Edinburg, IL Edinburg, IL 14.457
9 9 69JR Jimmy Farris Jr Jimmy Farris Jr Odell, IL Odell, IL 14.458
10 2 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 14.487
11 4 37 Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.507
12 1 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Forrest, IL Forrest, IL 14.639
13 8 17H Scott Hauge Scott Hauge Newark, IL Newark, IL 14.648
14 16 36 Eric Vaughan Eric Vaughan Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.686
15 17 64 Dawson Cook Dawson Cook Morton, IL Morton, IL 14.707
16 10 11 Mark Brucker Mark Brucker Elliott, IL Elliott, IL 15.066
17 7 73 Mark Rhoades Mark Rhoades West Chicago, IL West Chicago, IL 15.143
18 15 33 Jason Brandt Jason Brandt East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 15.399
30 Laps

410 Winged SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 20
2 10 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 8
3 18 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 15
4 13 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 9
5 7 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 2
6 12 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 6
7 17 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 10
8 6 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -2
9 15 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 6
10 24 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14
11 1 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -10
12 20 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 8
13 19 1 Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 6
14 DNF 23 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 9
15 DNF 16 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
16 DNF 11 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -5
17 DNF 9 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -8
18 DNF 2 71 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -16
19 DNF 3 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -16
20 DNF 8 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -12
21 DNF 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -17
22 DNF 14 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -8
23 DNF 22 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -1
24 DNF 5 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -19
12 Laps

410 Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
2 1 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -1
3 3 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -
4 10 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 6
Top 4 transfer
5 4 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
6 9 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 3
7 14 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
8 7 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
9 8 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -1
10 11 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1
11 6 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -5
12 12 79J Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
13 15 1T Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
14 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -12
15 13 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
16 16 42 Cory Bruns Cory Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
4 Laps

410 Winged SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
2 5 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 3
3 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
4 4 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
5 2 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
4 Laps

410 Winged SprintsDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
2 1 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -1
3 2 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -1
4 4 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
5 5 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
10 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
2 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
3 3 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
4 4 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
5 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
7 8 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
8 6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
9 9 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
10 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
2 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
3 4 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 1
4 1 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
5 5 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
7 7 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
8 8 79J Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
9 9 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
10 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 2 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
3 3 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 8 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 6 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -1
7 1 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -6
8 7 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
9 9 1T Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
10 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
2 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
3 4 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
4 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
5 5 1 Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -3
7 8 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 1
8 DNF 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -6
DNS 9 42 Cory Bruns Cory Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
0 Laps

410 Winged SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 11.586
2 31 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 11.593
3 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 11.595
4 33 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.644
5 29 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 11.651
6 4 71 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 11.665
7 5 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 11.675
8 32 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 11.686
9 20 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 11.704
10 16 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 11.725
11 24 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 11.730
12 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 11.751
13 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 11.773
14 35 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.787
15 18 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 11.793
16 14 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 11.794
17 22 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11.838
18 19 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 11.865
19 26 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 11.906
20 30 1 Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 11.964
21 13 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 11.976
22 27 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 11.976
23 12 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 11.986
24 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.020
25 25 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.079
26 3 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 12.094
27 21 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.101
28 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.105
29 8 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 12.189
30 15 79J Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 12.237
31 10 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.258
32 9 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 12.283
33 34 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 12.326
34 28 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 12.636
35 36 42 Cory Bruns Cory Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL
36 17 1T Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL
0 Laps

410 Winged SprintsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 29L Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.967
2 31 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL 11.988
3 32 14 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 12.077
4 29 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.100
5 30 1 Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 12.156
6 35 10S Jeremy Standridge Jeremy Standridge Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.260
7 20 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 12.481
8 24 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 12.634
9 26 7A Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL 12.686
10 25 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.688
11 19 14H Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 12.708
12 23 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 12.760
13 14 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 12.816
14 21 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 12.825
15 11 01 Anthony D'Alessio Anthony D'Alessio Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 12.904
16 3 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 13.075
17 28 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.143
18 18 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 13.171
19 22 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.179
20 13 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.249
21 12 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.291
22 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.397
23 16 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 13.480
24 15 79J Jacob Patton Jacob Patton Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 13.494
25 4 71 Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 13.541
26 27 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.601
27 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.610
28 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.613
29 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 13.626
30 10 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.660
31 5 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.932
32 8 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 14.056
33 9 2A Austin Archdale Austin Archdale Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 14.056
34 36 42 Cory Bruns Cory Bruns Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 14.056
35 34 42P Preston Perlmutter Preston Perlmutter San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 14.056
36 17 1T Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 14.056