9/23/2022 - Dodge County Fairgrounds
9/23/2022 - Dodge County Fairgrounds

9/23/2022
Dodge County Fairgrounds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Zielski

Ryan Zielski

Oconomowoc, WI

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 2 3
Heat 1 3 4 -1
Qualifying 1 21.724 4 10

Clear Selection

20 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 7
2 9 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 7
3 3 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 11 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 7
5 7 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
6 6 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
7 10 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 3
8 1 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI -7
9 13 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
10 15 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 5
11 5 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
12 2 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -10
13 12 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -1
14 16 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 2
15 4 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -11
16 17 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
17 14 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -3
DNS 18 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
2 3 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 1
3 1 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
4 4 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
5 5 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -
6 6 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -
7 7 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
8 8 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
9 9 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
2 4 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 1 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -2
4 3 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
5 5 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI -
6 7 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
7 6 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
8 8 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -
9 9 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 18.798
2 2 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 19.548
3 1 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 19.576
4 3 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 19.602
5 7 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 19.604
6 6 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 19.883
7 9 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 19.883
8 4 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 19.984
9 8 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 20.637
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 19.119
2 5 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 19.325
3 8 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 19.499
4 2 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 19.505
5 1 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupon, WI Waupon, WI 19.564
6 3 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 19.786
7 4 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 20.004
8 7 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 20.219
9 9 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 20.418
20 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
2 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
4 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
5 8 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
6 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -
7 14 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
8 5 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
9 10 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 1
10 17 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 7
11 7 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -4
12 12 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
13 11 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
14 13 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
15 15 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -
16 DNF 9 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -7
17 DNF 20 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
18 DNF 18 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
19 DNF 16 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
20 DNF 19 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
DNS 21 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
2 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 1 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
4 5 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
5 3 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 4 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 2
3 1 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
4 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
5 DNF 5 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
3 3 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
4 1 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
5 5 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
6 6 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
Top 6 transfer
DNS 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
2 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
3 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -2
4 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -1
5 5 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
6 6 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL -
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 7 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
3 1 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -2
4 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 3
5 2 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
6 5 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.314
2 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 16.514
3 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 16.699
4 8 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.711
5 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 16.719
6 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.749
7 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.801
8 9 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 16.957
9 6 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 17.064
10 16 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.083
11 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.098
12 20 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 17.184
13 12 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 17.193
14 18 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.374
15 15 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 17.494
16 11 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 18.079
17 13 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 18.130
18 14 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 18.814
19 19 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 19.353
20 21 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 19.793
21 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 16.409
2 10 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.711
3 9 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 16.788
4 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 16.821
5 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.889
6 17 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.010
7 3 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 17.082
8 7 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 17.082
9 13 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 17.129
10 20 33 James Broty James Broty Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 17.216
11 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 17.389
12 18 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.454
13 16 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.502
14 12 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 17.525
15 8 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 17.556
16 15 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 17.640
17 6 47 Todd King Todd King Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 18.046
18 11 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 18.859
19 14 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 18.922
20 19 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 19.388
21 21 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 19.388
20 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 5
2 5 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
3 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -1
4 8 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 4
5 7 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 2
6 15 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 9
7 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -6
8 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -5
9 4 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -5
10 9 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
11 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
12 25 00 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 13
13 11 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -2
14 17 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
15 12 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -3
16 21 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 5
17 13 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
18 24 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
19 18 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
20 14 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -6
21 23 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
22 22 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -
23 20 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
24 19 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -5
25 16 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -9
DNS 26 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
DNS 27 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 2
3 7 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
4 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
5 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 4
6 8 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 1 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
8 6 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -2
9 5 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -4
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -
2 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
3 2 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -1
4 4 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
5 9 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
6 6 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
8 7 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
9 5 00 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -4
8 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1
3 4 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
4 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -2
5 5 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
6 6 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
8 7 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -1
9 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -
0 Laps

Wisconsin WingLESS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 21.601
2 26 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 21.603
3 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 21.667
4 14 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 21.724
5 25 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 21.900
6 19 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 21.903
7 27 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 21.907
8 8 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 22.019
9 22 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 22.064
10 9 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 22.084
11 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 22.108
12 4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 22.164
13 13 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 22.340
14 16 00 Tommy Sexton Tommy Sexton Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 22.546
15 20 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 22.556
16 21 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 22.576
17 1 38K Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 22.588
18 3 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 22.656
19 5 99 Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 22.700
20 17 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 22.777
21 11 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 22.784
22 15 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 23.006
23 2 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 23.015
24 18 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 23.205
25 12 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 23.428
26 23 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 23.541
27 24 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 23.727