7/30/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
7/30/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

7/30/2022
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mike Neau

Mike Neau

Pleasant Prairie, WI

IRA Lightning Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 16 -12
Heat 1 4 3 1
Qualifying 1 15.052 1 8

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
2 10 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 8
3 12 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 9
4 5 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
5 13 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 8
6 8 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 2
7 15 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 8
8 14 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 6
9 11 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 2
10 18 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 8
11 1 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -10
12 9 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -3
13 17 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 4
14 16 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 2
15 6 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -9
16 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -12
17 19 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 2
18 DNF 7 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -11
19 DNF 2 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -17
20 DNF 20 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
8 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 1
2 3 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
3 4 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1
4 1 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL -3
5 5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL -
6 6 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
7 7 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -
8 9 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1
9 8 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -1
10 10 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
2 4 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
3 5 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 2
4 1 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -3
5 6 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 1
6 3 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI -3
7 7 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 8 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
9 9 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
10 10 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

IRA Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 15.052
2 19 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.195
3 1 K9 Andrew Kiedrowski Andrew Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.265
4 7 18Q Chris Quillman Chris Quillman Delavan, WI Delavan, WI 15.272
5 2 6B Derek Fortier Derek Fortier Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 15.406
6 14 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.407
7 10 9 John Kirk John Kirk Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.491
8 16 67 Kevin Frederiksen Kevin Frederiksen Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 15.500
9 5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 15.550
10 4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 15.556
11 8 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 15.585
12 3 6 Jeff Schmidt Jeff Schmidt Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 15.693
13 6 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 15.831
14 11 3 Ron Curasi Ron Curasi Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 15.951
15 13 33 David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 16.296
16 17 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.367
17 18 19Q Noah Quillman Noah Quillman Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 16.633
18 12 21T Mitchell Reich Mitchell Reich Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 17.058
19 20 44 Grant Harvey Grant Harvey Minooka, IL Minooka, IL 18.795
20 15 7C Carl Sturt Carl Sturt Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 18.795
20 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 2
2 5 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 3
3 10 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 7
4 8 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 4
5 11 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 6
6 7 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 1
7 20 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 13
8 13 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 5
9 12 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 3
10 9 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
11 15 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 4
12 14 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 2
13 17 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 4
14 21 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 7
15 22 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 7
16 18 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 2
17 6 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -11
18 23 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 5
19 19 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
20 2 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -18
21 16 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -5
22 24 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
23 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -19
24 1 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI -23
12 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
2 3 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
3 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
4 6 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
6 4 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
7 10 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 3
8 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 11 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 2
10 8 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
11 7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -4
12 13 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
DNS 12 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
12 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
2 8 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
3 2 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -1
4 5 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
6 3 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
7 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 3
8 12 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 4
9 9 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -
10 6 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -4
11 14 48 Tanner McDonald Tanner McDonald Walworth, WI Walworth, WI 3
12 13 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 1
13 11 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
14 7 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -7
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
3 3 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
4 4 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
6 7 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
7 8 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 1
8 6 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
9 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
10 10 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
2 2 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -
3 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 2
4 3 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
6 9 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
7 8 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
8 4 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -4
9 10 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
10 6 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -4
11 11 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1
2 3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
3 4 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
4 1 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 3
6 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 1
7 5 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -2
8 11 14AJ Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
9 10 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
10 9 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
11 6 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL -5
8 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 4
2 2 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
3 1 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -2
4 4 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -2
6 9 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 3
7 8 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
8 7 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
9 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 6 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -4
11 11 48 Tanner McDonald Tanner McDonald Walworth, WI Walworth, WI -
0 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.135
2 15 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 15.181
3 18 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.201
4 11 11D Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.374
5 13 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 15.494
6 12 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.544
7 19 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.554
8 10 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.608
9 17 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 15.613
10 5 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 15.658
11 1 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 15.821
12 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 15.845
13 20 47 Chance Ciskowski Chance Ciskowski Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.922
14 7 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.949
15 6 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.955
16 2 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 15.997
17 8 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 16.114
18 14 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 16.370
19 3 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.387
20 9 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 16.441
0 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 14.947
2 18 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 15.086
3 20 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 15.111
4 4 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.235
5 16 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 15.351
6 11 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 15.430
7 12 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.482
8 1 54 Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.550
9 2 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 15.595
10 3 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 15.612
11 6 96 Travis Mahoney Travis Mahoney Oglesby, IL Oglesby, IL 15.693
12 9 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 15.838
13 19 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 15.857
14 15 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.887
15 14 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.061
16 13 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 16.360
17 5 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 16.379
18 7 52M David Mikulski David Mikulski Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 16.545
19 17 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 16.641
20 8 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.965
20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 9 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 7
3 10 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 7
4 6 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 2
5 11 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 6
6 8 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 2
7 14 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 7
8 1 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -7
9 7 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -2
10 2 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -8
11 3 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -8
12 5 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -7
13 17 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 4
14 16 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 2
15 12 03T David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN -3
16 13 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -3
17 15 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI -
2 3 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 1
3 4 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
4 2 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -2
5 5 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
6 6 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -
7 7 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -
8 9 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 8 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 1 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -1
3 3 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -
4 6 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
5 2 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
6 8 03T David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 2
7 5 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -2
8 7 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
All transfer
0 Laps

A ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 17.058
2 13 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 17.064
3 3 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 17.383
4 4 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 17.459
5 16 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 17.573
6 8 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 17.641
7 6 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 17.709
8 2 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 17.722
9 17 0 Elmer Everman Elmer Everman Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 17.740
10 12 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 17.768
11 14 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 17.879
12 9 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 18.143
13 7 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 18.175
14 11 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 18.349
15 15 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 18.514
16 1 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL 20.817
17 5 03T David Powers David Powers Woodlawn, TN Woodlawn, TN 20.817
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 93 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
2 11 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 9
3 3 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
4 5 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
5 4 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -1
6 2 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -4
7 10 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI 3
8 14 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 6
9 8 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -1
10 1 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -9
11 9 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
12 13 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 1
13 7 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -6
14 16 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 2
15 15 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
16 19 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
17 20 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
18 18 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
DNS 17 184 Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
DNS 12 90 Neil Watzka Neil Watzka Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
12 Laps

BanditsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 184 Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 5
2 2 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
3 1 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -2
4 9 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
6 8 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 2
7 10 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 3
8 7 41 Johnathan Wirebaugh Johnathan Wirebaugh Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
9 5 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -4
10 3 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -7
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 5
2 9 93 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 7
3 2 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
4 3 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -1
5 5 5D Terry Davis Terry Davis Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
6 1 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -5
7 8 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
8 4 19F Ben Frank Ben Frank Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL -4
9 7 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -2
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
2 4 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 2
3 2 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL -1
4 3 44 Chris Abel Chris Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
5 7 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
6 5 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -1
7 8 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
8 6 41 Johnathan Wirebaugh Johnathan Wirebaugh Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -2
9 9 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 1
2 1 99 Micah Belling Micah Belling Elkhorn, WI Elkhorn, WI -1
3 6 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 3
4 5 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 1
5 7 90 Neil Watzka Neil Watzka Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
6 4 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Wheatland , WI Wheatland , WI -2
7 3 143 Andrea Sheble Andrea Sheble Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -4
8 8 184 Brian Hillringhouse Brian Hillringhouse Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -