9/10/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
9/10/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

9/10/2022
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Zielski

Ryan Zielski

Oconomowoc, WI

Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 10 5
Heat 1 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
2 6 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 4
3 3 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
4 5 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
5 10 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 5
6 7 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
7 12 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 5
8 8 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -
9 16 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 7
10 15 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 5
11 9 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -2
12 21 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 9
13 13 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
14 22 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 8
15 18 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 3
16 17 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
17 19 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
18 23 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 5
19 14 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -5
20 24 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 4
21 1 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -20
22 20 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -2
23 DNF 11 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -12
DQ 4 7S Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
2 2 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
3 3 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
4 6 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
5 5 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
6 9 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 3
7 11 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 4
8 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
9 10 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
10 8 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
11 4 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -7
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
2 1 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -1
3 4 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
4 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -1
5 8 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
6 6 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 11 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 4
8 9 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 1
9 10 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
10 7 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -3
11 5 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -6
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
2 1 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
3 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 1
4 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 3
5 9 36D Chris Dodd Chris Dodd Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
6 8 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 2
7 10 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 3
8 6 39 William Huck William Huck Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -2
9 3 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -6
10 5 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Scott Uttech Scott Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -
2 2 70H Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
3 6 11D Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 3
4 10 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 6
5 9 23Z Zach Raidart Zach Raidart Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL 4
6 3 7L Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
7 4 99X Tom Brown Tom Brown Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
8 8 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
9 5 66 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -4
10 7 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI -3
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 3
2 3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1
3 7 89 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 4
4 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 5
5 6 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
6 2 22S Brian Strane Brian Strane Paris, WI Paris, WI -4
7 8 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 1
8 1 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -7
9 5 00 Jason Young Jason Young Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -4
10 Laps

Wisconsin wingLESS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
2 2 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
3 4 20 Natalie Klemko Natalie Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
4 5 13A Dave Wallace Dave Wallace Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 1
5 3 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Zion, IL Zion, IL -2
6 9 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
7 7 52 Craig Lager Craig Lager Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
8 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
9 6 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 6
2 5 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 3
3 4 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1
4 6 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
5 14 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 9
6 13 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 7
7 9 95 Rob Olson Rob Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 2
8 10 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 2
9 8 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
10 12 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
11 19 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 8
12 11 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI -1
13 2 222 Ryley Newberry Ryley Newberry Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -11
14 21 21 Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 7
15 18 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 3
16 1 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -15
17 16 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
18 3 99 Pat Rossman Pat Rossman Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -15
19 17 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -2
20 20 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -
21 15 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -6
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
2 5 95 Rob Olson Rob Olson Lindenhurst, IL Lindenhurst, IL 3
3 3 99 Pat Rossman Pat Rossman Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
4 4 222 Ryley Newberry Ryley Newberry Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
5 6 3R Jacob Rens Jacob Rens Brandon, WI Brandon, WI 1
6 8 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
7 11 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 4
8 9 605 Chris Valenta Chris Valenta Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
9 7 77J Jason Jones Jason Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -2
10 1 21 Troy Hensley Troy Hensley Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -9
11 10 1X Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Salem, WI Salem, WI -
2 4 57 Cody Potter Cody Potter Pell Lake, WI Pell Lake, WI 2
3 9 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 6
4 6 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 2
5 10 71 Edward Anschutz Edward Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
6 3 8 Blake Kreuser Blake Kreuser Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -3
7 8 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
8 5 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
9 2 79 David Jones David Jones North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -7
10 7 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
20 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 3
2 3 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 1
3 12 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 9
4 14 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 10
5 10 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 5
6 20 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 14
7 7 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
8 9 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
9 8 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
10 19 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 9
11 16 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 5
12 13 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
13 6 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI -7
14 2 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -12
15 11 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
16 17 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 1
17 15 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
18 1 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -17
19 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -14
20 18 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -2
10 Laps

A ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL -
2 14 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 12
3 3 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
4 11 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI -3
6 7 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 1
7 5 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -2
8 6 74 Jimmy Vandervere Jimmy Vandervere Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -2
9 4 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI -5
10 9 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -1
11 10 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -1
12 13 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 1
13 8 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -5
14 12 05 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 6
2 3 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
3 9 29R Ryan Kuehn Ryan Kuehn Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 6
4 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -3
5 10 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 5
6 4 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
7 8 28S Scott Crowbridge Scott Crowbridge Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1
8 2 88J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson East Troy, WI East Troy, WI -6
9 6 27L Brendan Ostrowski Brendan Ostrowski Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
10 5 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI -5
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28C Joel Crowbridge Joel Crowbridge Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
2 8 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson Racine, WI Racine, WI 6
3 7 19 Mike Wittenburg Mike Wittenburg Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 4
4 2 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -2
5 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
6 4 04 Morgan Shepard Morgan Shepard Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -2
7 10 290 Doyle Buzzell Doyle Buzzell Clyman, WI Clyman, WI 3
8 3 56 Mike Simon Jr Mike Simon Jr Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -5
9 9 74 Jimmy Vandervere Jimmy Vandervere Gurnee, IL Gurnee, IL -
10 6 37 Scott Tubbin Scott Tubbin Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -4
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 2
2 5 6W David Wirth David Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 3
3 4 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
4 2 64 Cory Lightfield Cory Lightfield Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
5 8 10C Mike Conn Mike Conn Big Bend, WI Big Bend, WI 3
6 7 17B Scott Barnharst Scott Barnharst Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 1
7 6 21T Mark Mikos JR Mark Mikos JR Roscoe, IL Roscoe, IL -1
8 1 28 A.J. Izzo A.J. Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL -7
9 9 11 Bart Sievert Bart Sievert West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
10 10 05 Daniel Miller Daniel Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
2 1 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -1
3 2 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
4 4 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI -
5 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -
6 8 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 2
7 9 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 2
8 13 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
9 14 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
10 7 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -3
11 21 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL 10
12 12 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
13 23 52 Campbell Wolff Campbell Wolff Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL 10
14 10 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI -4
15 19 44 Rick Abel Rick Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 4
16 16 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
17 6 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL -11
18 22 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 4
19 15 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -4
20 18 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
21 20 5D Tony Barron Tony Barron Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
22 17 07 Noah Steimann Noah Steimann South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI -5
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 6
2 3 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1
3 8 83 Roman Blank Roman Blank Slinger, WI Slinger, WI 5
4 1 27 Daniel Marshall Daniel Marshall Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
5 2 17J Jackson Laufer Jackson Laufer Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -3
6 9 07 Noah Steimann Noah Steimann South Wayne, WI South Wayne, WI 3
7 6 5D Tony Barron Tony Barron Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -1
8 5 17 Jennifer Rooney Jennifer Rooney Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -3
9 4 26 Michael Antosh Michael Antosh Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI -5
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
2 4 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
3 5 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 2
4 1 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
5 2 79 Christopher Walters Christopher Walters Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -3
6 8 143 Andrea Aull Andrea Aull Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
7 6 8M Adam Marciniak Adam Marciniak North Chicago, IL North Chicago, IL -1
8 7 41 Johnathan Wirebaugh Johnathan Wirebaugh Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
8 Laps

BanditsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 4
2 1 47 Scott Carpenter Scott Carpenter Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
3 3 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips -
4 4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
5 7 9 Garrett Ehleiter Garrett Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 2
6 6 11 Austin Orth Austin Orth Salem, WI Salem, WI -
7 8 44 Rick Abel Rick Abel Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
8 2 52 Campbell Wolff Campbell Wolff Grayslake, IL Grayslake, IL -6
30 Laps

WABAM Dirt Kings Late Models5th Annual Wildman Classic

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
2 5 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 3
3 8 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 5
4 14 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 10
5 12 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 7
6 4 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
7 9 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
8 19 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 11
9 7 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -2
10 18 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 8
11 1 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -10
12 13 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
13 16 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
14 15 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 1
15 17 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL 2
16 2 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -14
17 6 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -11
18 10 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -8
19 11 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA -8
20 22 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
21 21 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -
22 24 40 Jack Williams Jack Williams Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 2
23 23 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -
24 20 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -4
10 Laps

WABAM Dirt Kings Late ModelsPro Power Racing Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Lukas Postl Lukas Postl Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 7 70 Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 5
3 4 03 Kyle Raddant Kyle Raddant Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 2 97 Justin Schmidt Justin Schmidt Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -2
5 3 55 Joe Bongiorno Joe Bongiorno Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
6 8 81 Troy Springborn Troy Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
7 6 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
8 5 99 Sawyer Specht Sawyer Specht Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
10 Laps

WABAM Dirt Kings Late ModelsSunoco Race Fuels Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10S Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 3
2 2 7 Joel Bennett Joel Bennett Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
3 6 15 Nick Anvelink Nick Anvelink Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 3
4 1 24 Turk Letizia Turk Letizia Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -3
5 7 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 2
6 3 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -3
7 5 27 Derek Janke Derek Janke New London, WI New London, WI -2
8 8 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -
10 Laps

WABAM Dirt Kings Late ModelsWehrs Machine Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Brad Mueller Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -
2 2 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -
3 4 3 Brett Swedberg Brett Swedberg Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
4 7 66 Ron Berna Ron Berna Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
5 3 79 Jim Schmidt Jim Schmidt Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
6 5 19J Justin Green Justin Green Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
7 8 21 Todd Frank Todd Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
8 6 40 Jack Williams Jack Williams Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -2