11/12/2022 - Senoia Raceway
11/12/2022 - Senoia Raceway

11/12/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mark Page

Mark Page

Douglasville, GA

Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 17.213 2 10

Clear Selection

75 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 71X Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 5 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
4 10 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 6
5 6 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
6 8 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
7 4 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -3
8 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
9 14 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
10 13 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
11 15 19 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
12 16 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
13 17 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
14 2 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -12
15 20 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 5
16 DNF 18 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
17 DNF 7 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -10
18 DNF 12 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
19 DNF 22 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
20 DNF 19 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
21 DNF 21 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
22 DNF 23 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
23 DNF 11 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -12
24 DNF 24 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 5 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 2
4 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -1
6 7 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 1
7 6 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
8 9 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 1
9 15 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC 6
10 8 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -2
11 11 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
12 12 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA -
DNS 13 17H Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
DNS 10 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
DNS 14 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
DNS 16 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
12 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 1 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
3 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
4 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 2
6 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 2
7 5 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -2
8 12 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 4
9 6 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -3
10 16 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 6
11 9 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -2
12 14 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 2
DNS 10 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
DNS 11 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
DNS 13 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
DNS 15 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 3 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
4 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
7 8 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
8 9 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 1
9 7 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -2
10 11 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
11 10 17H Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
12 12 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71X Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
3 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
4 4 19 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
6 8 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 2
7 7 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
8 5 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -3
9 10 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
10 DNF 11 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 1
11 DNF 9 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -2
DNS 12 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
2 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
3 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
6 8 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
7 9 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 2
8 2 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -6
9 11 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 2
10 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 2
11 DNF 7 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -4
12 DNF 10 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -2
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -
4 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
6 8 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
7 5 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -2
8 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 1
9 6 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -3
10 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
11 11 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
12 12 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
2 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.964
2 16 71X Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.116
3 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.141
4 12 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.253
5 14 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.346
6 2 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.376
7 22 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.392
8 8 19 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.562
9 21 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.568
10 13 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.595
11 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.631
12 20 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.633
13 1 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.667
14 9 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.672
15 17 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 14.725
16 6 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.808
17 23 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.894
18 3 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 15.108
19 18 17H Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.243
20 15 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.431
21 5 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 15.445
22 24 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 15.472
23 19 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.609
DNS 11 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.609
2 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.453
2 13 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.478
3 15 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 14.542
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.549
5 6 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 14.636
6 9 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.672
7 7 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.770
8 1 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.883
9 23 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.894
10 16 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.927
11 12 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.971
12 2 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.998
13 17 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.042
14 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.059
15 21 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.151
16 18 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.154
17 10 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.173
18 11 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.286
19 14 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.307
20 20 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.357
21 22 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 15.382
22 8 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.557
23 24 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.601
24 3 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 15.745
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 1
2 3 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
3 1 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -2
4 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
5 14 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 9
6 13 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 7
7 4 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -3
8 12 19B Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 4
9 17 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 8
10 20 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 10
11 6 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -5
12 9 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -3
13 11 66C Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -2
14 18 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
15 16 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 1
16 10 17C Cory Compton Cory Compton Gray, GA Gray, GA -6
17 22 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
18 21 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
19 19 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
20 7 349 Thumper Grice Thumper Grice Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -13
21 15 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -6
22 24 5M Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
23 23 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -
24 8 444 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -16
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelB Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
2 3 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
3 4 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
5 5 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA -
6 8 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
7 10 B8 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 3
8 2 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -6
9 6 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
DNS 9 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
DNS 11 58 Hunter Gaines Hunter Gaines Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelB Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
2 6 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
3 3 5M Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
5 8 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
6 7 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
7 9 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
DNS 10 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Temple, GA Temple, GA -
DNS 1 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA -
DNS 11 16 Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
DNS 4 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 16 Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 14.172
2 1 1E Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 14.172
3 24 98 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.201
4 28 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.222
5 12 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.262
6 40 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 14.275
7 5 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 14.306
8 17 349 Thumper Grice Thumper Grice Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 14.318
9 10 444 teddy musgrave teddy musgrave Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 14.328
10 11 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.361
11 25 17C Cory Compton Cory Compton Gray, GA Gray, GA 14.409
12 27 66C Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 14.416
13 18 19B Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 14.432
14 34 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 14.460
15 39 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 14.480
16 36 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.498
17 20 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 14.511
18 3 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 14.513
Top 18 transfer
19 35 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.541
20 19 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 14.605
21 30 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 14.699
22 2 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 14.710
23 23 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.809
24 37 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.821
25 31 5M Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 14.839
26 29 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 14.961
27 33 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.018
28 16 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.061
29 9 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.083
30 13 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.183
31 38 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.208
32 26 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.315
33 8 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.408
34 7 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.467
35 22 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.530
36 21 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 18.063
37 32 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.063
38 4 B8 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 18.063
39 6 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.063
40 15 58 Hunter Gaines Hunter Gaines Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.063
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 3
2 3 36S James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
3 1 15 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -2
4 9 00 Keith West Keith West Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 5
5 6 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 1
6 2 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA -4
7 12 7L Brandon Bright Brandon Bright 5
8 7 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
9 11 B4 Michael Poss Michael Poss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
10 13 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
11 8 72XX Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -3
12 10 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -2
13 5 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA -8
DNS 14 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.278
2 14 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 15.481
3 4 36S James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 15.584
4 5 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 15.664
5 13 14 Tyler Waits Tyler Waits Fairburn, GA Fairburn, GA 15.697
6 1 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 15.725
7 3 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.025
8 6 72XX Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.134
9 7 00 Keith West Keith West Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.415
10 10 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.423
11 8 B4 Michael Poss Michael Poss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.602
12 9 7L Brandon Bright Brandon Bright 16.929
13 11 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.745
14 12 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
2 2 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
3 3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -
4 4 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
5 5 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 7 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 1
7 8 97 Bryson Ussery Bryson Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
8 10 78 James Blount James Blount Byron, GA Byron, GA 2
9 11 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
10 6 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -4
11 9 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.437
2 6 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.504
3 2 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 17.727
4 3 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 17.893
5 9 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 18.015
6 1 16 Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 18.105
7 10 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.140
8 4 97 Bryson Ussery Bryson Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 18.541
9 7 4 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.610
10 5 78 James Blount James Blount Byron, GA Byron, GA 18.792
11 DNF 8 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.792
All transfer
15 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 18 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
3 8 1 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 5
4 4 1C Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
5 3 07A Dewayne Aldrige Dewayne Aldrige Bremen, GA Bremen, GA -2
6 7 80 Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Tallapoosa, GA Tallapoosa, GA 1
7 6 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -1
8 11 49 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
9 10 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 1
10 5 2 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -5
11 9 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -2
12 12 25 Matt Cantrell Matt Cantrell -
DNS 13 55 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.185
2 12 18 Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.213
3 9 07A Dewayne Aldrige Dewayne Aldrige Bremen, GA Bremen, GA 17.378
4 5 1C Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.436
5 1 2 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.502
6 10 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 17.527
7 11 80 Billy Wallace Billy Wallace Tallapoosa, GA Tallapoosa, GA 17.538
8 2 1 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 17.626
9 8 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 17.669
10 13 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 17.733
11 6 49 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.942
12 7 25 Matt Cantrell Matt Cantrell 18.091
13 3 55 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.091