5/28/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park
5/28/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

5/28/2022
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Adam Wilcox

Adam Wilcox

Forney, TX

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 10 3
B Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 1 5 4 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
2 2 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
3 5 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
4 4 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -
5 3 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -2
6 8 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 2
7 6 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -1
8 9 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX 1
9 10 15 Shad Wells Shad Wells Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
10 13 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
11 17 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX 6
12 7 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -5
13 18 168 Charles Hopkins Charles Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
14 15 11B chris Ross chris Ross Sulpher Springs, TX Sulpher Springs, TX 1
15 19 84X Damon Jarvis Damon Jarvis Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 4
16 12 7J Ellie Jackson Ellie Jackson Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -4
17 16 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
18 11 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -7
19 20 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX 1
20 14 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -6
12 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 3 11B chris Ross chris Ross Sulpher Springs, TX Sulpher Springs, TX 1
3 4 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX 1
4 6 84X Damon Jarvis Damon Jarvis Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 2
5 9 01 Paul Pacheco Paul Pacheco Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
6 7 5 Aaron Barnes Aaron Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
7 10 49 Roy Forester Roy Forester Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
8 8 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
9 5 81 Jackie Prothro Jackie Prothro Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -4
DNS 1 310 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -
12 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
2 6 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
3 1 168 Charles Hopkins Charles Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX -2
4 3 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -1
5 7 15K Paul Clark Paul Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 2
6 4 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -2
7 8 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
8 5 49A Dustin Myers Dustin Myers -3
9 9 14Z Lance Zielke Lance Zielke Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 1
2 4 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
3 1 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -2
4 5 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 1
5 6 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
6 8 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
7 7 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
8 3 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -5
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
2 6 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 4
3 2 310 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 5 58 Adam Wilcox Adam Wilcox Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
5 7 11B chris Ross chris Ross Sulpher Springs, TX Sulpher Springs, TX 2
6 3 84X Damon Jarvis Damon Jarvis Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -3
7 8 5 Aaron Barnes Aaron Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
8 1 01 Paul Pacheco Paul Pacheco Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
2 8 109 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 6
3 6 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 3
4 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -2
5 3 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -2
6 7 81 Jackie Prothro Jackie Prothro Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 1
7 1 49A Dustin Myers Dustin Myers -6
8 5 15K Paul Clark Paul Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -3
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Tyler Muirhead Tyler Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
2 2 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
3 5 15 Shad Wells Shad Wells Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 2
4 6 168 Charles Hopkins Charles Hopkins Ector, TX Ector, TX 2
5 4 48H Hunter Howard Hunter Howard Wolf City, TX Wolf City, TX -1
6 7 14Z Lance Zielke Lance Zielke Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
7 3 24 Scott Modl Scott Modl Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -4
8 8 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
2 2 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
3 4 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
4 7 7J Ellie Jackson Ellie Jackson Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 3
5 1 39 Keith Parnell Keith Parnell Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
6 6 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
DNS 5 49 Roy Forester Roy Forester Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
20 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
2 2 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
3 6 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 10 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 6
5 4 5 Jerry Edwards Jerry Edwards Madill, OK Madill, OK -1
6 11 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 5
7 5 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -2
8 3 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -5
9 9 4 Justin Cruz Justin Cruz Achille, OK Achille, OK -
DNS 8 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK -
DNS 1 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
2 2 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 4 27 Jeff Tennant Jeff Tennant Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 1
4 5 858 Chris Webb Chris Webb Hendrix, OK Hendrix, OK 1
5 6 4 Justin Cruz Justin Cruz Achille, OK Achille, OK 1
6 3 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -3
8 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 5 52 AJ Dancer AJ Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX 3
3 4 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 1
4 2 5 Jerry Edwards Jerry Edwards Madill, OK Madill, OK -2
5 1 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -4
20 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 6
2 6 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
3 3 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -
4 1 36 Brian Orr Brian Orr Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -3
5 14 01 Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 9
6 11 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 5
7 5 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -2
8 2 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -6
9 8 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
10 12 38S Shannan Poe Shannan Poe Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
11 10 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
12 13 11X Todd Brannum Todd Brannum Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
13 18 218 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 5
14 16 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 2
15 17 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 2
16 15 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
17 4 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -13
18 9 71 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -9
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -
2 9 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 7
3 3 13P Wyatt Payne Wyatt Payne Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
4 4 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
5 6 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
6 8 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 2
7 5 01 Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
8 7 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
9 2 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -7
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 1 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -1
3 5 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 2
4 4 36 Brian Orr Brian Orr Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
5 7 71 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
6 6 38S Shannan Poe Shannan Poe Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
7 9 11X Todd Brannum Todd Brannum Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
8 8 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -
9 3 218 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -6
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
2 4 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
3 7 7K Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 4
4 3 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
5 14 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 9
6 6 11X Tommy Mckinney Tommy Mckinney Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
7 19 F73 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 12
8 12 169X Brandon Puryear Brandon Puryear Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 4
9 10 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
10 22 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 12
11 9 93 Tracy Cundieff Tracy Cundieff Liberty City, TX Liberty City, TX -2
12 11 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -1
13 13 11C Charley Coleman Charley Coleman Wright City, OK Wright City, OK -
14 16 109 Jordan Armstrong Jordan Armstrong Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
15 23 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 8
16 15 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
17 8 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX -9
18 18 80 Bud Brill Bud Brill Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
19 17 77S Robert Stevenson Robert Stevenson -2
20 20 72 Jeremiah Hopper Jeremiah Hopper Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
21 21 69S Erik Sykes Erik Sykes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DQ 1 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
DQ 2 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
2 2 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -
3 1 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
4 8 93 Tracy Cundieff Tracy Cundieff Liberty City, TX Liberty City, TX 4
5 4 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
6 6 80 Bud Brill Bud Brill Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
7 3 72 Jeremiah Hopper Jeremiah Hopper Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -4
8 5 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -3
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX 2
2 6 11X Tommy Mckinney Tommy Mckinney Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 4
3 7 7K Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 4
4 4 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
5 1 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -4
6 8 109 Jordan Armstrong Jordan Armstrong Achille, OK Achille, OK 2
7 5 69S Erik Sykes Erik Sykes Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
8 2 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -6
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
2 3 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
3 6 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
4 4 169X Brandon Puryear Brandon Puryear Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -
5 7 11C Charley Coleman Charley Coleman Wright City, OK Wright City, OK 2
6 5 77S Robert Stevenson Robert Stevenson -1
7 2 F73 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -5
20 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 81C Danny Caldwell Danny Caldwell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 12
2 6 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 4
3 7 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
4 4 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 3 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -2
6 5 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -1
7 10 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 3
8 8 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
9 9 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
10 17 17S Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 7
11 16 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 5
12 1 88 Shawn Gammage Shawn Gammage Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -11
13 14 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
14 20 5R Ron Morris Ron Morris McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 6
15 2 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -13
16 18 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
17 15 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -2
18 19 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
19 11 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -8
20 12 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -8
0 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 81C Danny Caldwell Danny Caldwell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 13
2 1 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 3 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
4 5 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
5 8 17S Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
6 6 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
7 9 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
8 13 5R Ron Morris Ron Morris McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 5
Top 8 transfer
9 10 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
10 2 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -8
11 17 30 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 6
12 4 3 Jason Cooper Jason Cooper -8
13 7 95 Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -6
14 12 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -2
15 16 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 1
16 11 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
17 15 1* Peyton Johannesen Peyton Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Colby Smith Colby Smith Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 6 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 4
3 5 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
4 8 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 4
5 4 29X Lance Plant Lance Plant Canton, TX Canton, TX -1
6 3 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
7 7 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 10 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
9 2 81C Danny Caldwell Danny Caldwell Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
10 9 30 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -1
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
2 7 66X Mike Dillard Mike Dillard McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 5
3 1 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -2
4 8 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 4
5 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
6 2 3 Jason Cooper Jason Cooper -4
7 9 95 Shawn Johnson Shawn Johnson Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
8 4 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -4
9 10 5R Ron Morris Ron Morris McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
10 6 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -4
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
2 1 88 Shawn Gammage Shawn Gammage Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 6 13J James McCreery James McCreery Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
4 4 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
5 7 28B Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
6 5 22 Casey Huggins Casey Huggins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
7 8 17S Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
8 9 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
9 3 1* Peyton Johannesen Peyton Johannesen Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -6
12 Laps

Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 2
2 2 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
3 4 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
4 1 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX -3
5 5 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
8 Laps

Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited ModifiedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX -
2 4 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 5 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 2
4 2 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
5 3 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -2
8 Laps

Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
2 4 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 2 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -1
4 3 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 5 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX -