7/30/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park
7/30/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

7/30/2022
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Sartain

Jason Sartain

Royce City, TX

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 15 1
B Feature 1 3 4 -1
Heat 4 5 4 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4X Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 4
2 9 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
3 1 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
4 6 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
5 14 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 9
6 11 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 5
7 8 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 1
8 13 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
9 12 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
10 10 28X Gary Jackson Gary Jackson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
11 19 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 8
12 16 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
13 18 5T Dale Thompson Dale Thompson Cumby, TX Cumby, TX 5
14 20 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 6
15 3 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -12
16 2 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -14
17 15 9 Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
18 7 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -11
19 17 4G Jason Gaston Jason Gaston Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
20 4 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -16
12 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 15 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 13
3 8 9 Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
4 3 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
5 16 4G Jason Gaston Jason Gaston Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 11
6 1 5T Dale Thompson Dale Thompson Cumby, TX Cumby, TX -5
7 6 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -1
8 9 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
Top 8 transfer
9 7 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
10 12 6C Shancie Courtney Shancie Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 2
11 11 7J Ellie Jackson Ellie Jackson Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -
12 14 M88 Jack Mize Jack Mize Campbell, TX Campbell, TX 2
13 13 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -
14 4 14C Jonathan Cameron Jonathan Cameron Pickton, TX Pickton, TX -10
DNS 5 10H Scott Hill Scott Hill Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -
DNS 10 81 Jackie Prothro Jackie Prothro Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4X Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 3
2 2 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -
3 3 28X Gary Jackson Gary Jackson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
4 5 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
5 8 5T Dale Thompson Dale Thompson Cumby, TX Cumby, TX 3
6 1 10H Scott Hill Scott Hill Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -5
7 9 32N Daniel Norris Daniel Norris Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
8 10 81 Jackie Prothro Jackie Prothro Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 2
9 6 33D Dustin Fodge Dustin Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
10 7 4G Jason Gaston Jason Gaston Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -3
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88J3 Joe Loftice Joe Loftice McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
2 5 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 3
3 4 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
4 3 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
5 6 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
6 8 14C Jonathan Cameron Jonathan Cameron Pickton, TX Pickton, TX 2
7 1 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -6
8 7 6C Shancie Courtney Shancie Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -1
9 9 00 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Eco ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
2 3 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 1
3 4 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
4 7 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
5 9 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Ravenna, TX Ravenna, TX 4
6 5 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -1
7 8 9 Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
8 2 7J Ellie Jackson Ellie Jackson Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -6
9 6 M88 Jack Mize Jack Mize Campbell, TX Campbell, TX -3
20 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 8 22D Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 6
3 1 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
4 5 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 4 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -2
7 10 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
8 7 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX -1
9 9 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -
10 11 62R Robert Rhodes Robert Rhodes Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
11 3 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -8
12 12 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22D Lee McCullough Lee McCullough Combine, TX Combine, TX 5
2 5 6D David Whittle David Whittle Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 4 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX 1
4 2 86C Cody Cline Cody Cline Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -2
5 3 9 Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
DNS 1 14A Ryan Freelen Ryan Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

Douglass Distributing USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
2 1 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
3 5 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 2
4 4 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 2 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
6 6 62R Robert Rhodes Robert Rhodes Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
20 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 7
2 2 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -
3 15 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 12
4 3 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
5 6 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 1
6 10 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
7 4 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -3
8 13 10 Patrick Fields Patrick Fields Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
9 17 79T Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 8
10 18 01 Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 8
11 21 00X Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX 10
12 14 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
13 12 36 Brian Orr Brian Orr Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -1
14 11 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
15 16 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
16 1 86 Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -15
17 7 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -10
18 5 69 Chris Rodgers Chris Rodgers Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -13
19 20 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
20 23 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 3
21 19 5G Charles Graham Charles Graham Winona, TX Winona, TX -2
22 22 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -
23 9 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -14
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 177 Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -
2 3 69 Chris Rodgers Chris Rodgers Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 1
3 8 86 Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 5
4 5 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
5 7 10 Patrick Fields Patrick Fields Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
6 6 79T Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
7 4 R143 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -3
8 2 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -6
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
3 6 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 3
4 1 36 Brian Orr Brian Orr Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -3
5 7 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 5 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
7 8 5G Charles Graham Charles Graham Winona, TX Winona, TX 1
8 2 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -6
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -
2 3 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
3 2 36DD Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
4 7 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
5 4 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -1
6 6 01 Tuff Forester Tuff Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
7 5 00X Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX -2
20 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 1 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
3 5 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
4 6 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
5 7 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX 2
6 9 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
7 4 8X Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -3
8 15 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 7
9 19 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 10
10 14 13X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
11 13 99 Randy Hoover Randy Hoover Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
12 21 11C Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 9
13 24 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX 11
14 3 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -11
15 12 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
16 10 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -6
17 11 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX -6
18 18 13T J.J. Tarver J.J. Tarver Pittsburg, TX Pittsburg, TX -
19 8 169X Chris Rodgers Chris Rodgers Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -11
20 16 18H Tyler Hicks Tyler Hicks Summer, TX Summer, TX -4
21 17 77S Robert Stevenson Robert Stevenson -4
DNS 22 14R Richard McIntire Richard McIntire Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DNS 23 4C Jason Callaway Jason Callaway Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DNS 20 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
2 6 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
3 7 169X Chris Rodgers Chris Rodgers Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 4
4 5 95B Brandon Bettis Brandon Bettis Detroit, TX Detroit, TX 1
5 1 99 Randy Hoover Randy Hoover Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
6 8 18H Tyler Hicks Tyler Hicks Summer, TX Summer, TX 2
7 4 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
8 2 4C Jason Callaway Jason Callaway Paris, TX Paris, TX -6
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 B21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
2 6 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 4
3 1 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
4 2 28 James Proctor James Proctor Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
5 4 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
6 3 77S Robert Stevenson Robert Stevenson -3
7 8 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
DQ 7 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
2 4 14 Alan Screws Alan Screws Pickton, TX Pickton, TX 2
3 1 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
4 7 8X Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 3
5 3 13X Austin Hail Austin Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -2
6 6 13T J.J. Tarver J.J. Tarver Pittsburg, TX Pittsburg, TX -
7 5 11C Colten Courtney Colten Courtney Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -2
8 8 14R Richard McIntire Richard McIntire Paris, TX Paris, TX -
20 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
2 6 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 4
3 14 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 11
4 7 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
5 13 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 8
6 17 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 11
7 10 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
8 12 81 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
9 20 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 11
10 18 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 8
11 19 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR 8
12 4 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -8
13 3 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -10
14 15 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
15 16 17S Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
16 8 82 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -8
17 5 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -12
18 9 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -9
19 11 01 Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX -8
20 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -19
12 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
2 5 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 3
3 2 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
4 3 17S Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -1
5 14 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 9
6 6 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -
7 7 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 11 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 3
Top 8 transfer
9 9 88 Shawn Gammage Shawn Gammage Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
10 12 33 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 2
11 10 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -1
12 17 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
13 16 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 3
14 18 5 Jeremy Murchison Jeremy Murchison Dequeen, AR Dequeen, AR 4
15 4 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -11
16 15 30 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -1
17 8 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -9
DNS 19 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
DNS 13 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 3
2 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 3
3 3 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
4 8 01 Derek Scott Jr Derek Scott Jr Franklin, TX Franklin, TX 4
5 1 44X Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -4
6 7 88 Shawn Gammage Shawn Gammage Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
7 2 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
8 6 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -2
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
2 5 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
3 7 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 4
4 2 38T T.J. Tolleson T.J. Tolleson Bevins, TX Bevins, TX -2
5 4 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -1
6 3 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
7 6 30 Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -1
8 8 5 Jeremy Murchison Jeremy Murchison Dequeen, AR Dequeen, AR -
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25H Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 3
2 1 5X Danny Veal Danny Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
3 2 81 Wendall Bolden Wendall Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
4 6 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
5 7 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 2
6 5 33 Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -1
7 3 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -4
8 8 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -
8 Laps

Walker, Warren & Jordan Surveying USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 4 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
3 6 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 3
4 5 17S Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
5 2 166 Shane Gibbons Shane Gibbons Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
6 1 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
DNS 7 18M Wayne Melton Wayne Melton Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
0 Laps

Optimum Collision Trooper CruiserA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 THE50 Melissa Freeman Melissa Freeman Elmore City, TX Elmore City, TX -
8 Laps

Optimum Collision Trooper CruiserHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 THE50 Melissa Freeman Melissa Freeman Elmore City, TX Elmore City, TX -
12 Laps

Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 3 29 Connor Richardson Connor Richardson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
3 4 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
4 2 6 Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -2
5 7 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 2
6 9 95 Cason Claxton Cason Claxton Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
7 5 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -2
8 6 4M Dallas Peavey Dallas Peavey Tom Beam, TX Tom Beam, TX -2
DNS 8 5 Riley Barnes Riley Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
8 Laps

Camp Gladiator-Emory Jr. Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28K Kaylee Bolden Kaylee Bolden Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 2 29 Connor Richardson Connor Richardson Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
3 7 6 Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 4
4 3 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 6 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 1
6 9 4M Dallas Peavey Dallas Peavey Tom Beam, TX Tom Beam, TX 3
7 5 12K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -2
8 8 5 Riley Barnes Riley Barnes Paris, TX Paris, TX -
DNS 4 95 Cason Claxton Cason Claxton Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -