10/22/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park
10/22/2022 - Rocket Raceway Park

10/22/2022
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Sonny Schoffen

Sonny Schoffen

Celina, TX

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 14 -10
Dash 1 5 4 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
2 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 13 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 10
4 2 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
5 8 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
6 7 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
7 5 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
8 10 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
9 6 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -3
10 9 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
11 16 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 5
12 15 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 3
13 17 50 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 4
14 19 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 5
15 18 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
16 21 59R Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 5
17 22 19 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 5
18 24 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 6
19 23 45 Tyson Henson Tyson Henson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
20 12 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -8
21 11 15W Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK -10
22 14 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX -8
23 1 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -22
24 20 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
12 Laps

Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 7 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 5
3 8 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 5
4 20 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR 16
5 13 50 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 8
6 12 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 6
7 14 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 7
8 17 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 9
9 4 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
10 10 59R Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
11 15 19 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 4
12 11 45 Tyson Henson Tyson Henson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
Top 12 transfer
13 21 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
14 5 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -9
15 22 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 7
16 19 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 3
17 18 76M Timmy Johnson Timmy Johnson Hydro, OK Hydro, OK 1
18 3 12X Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -15
19 6 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX -13
20 9 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -11
21 2 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -19
22 16 C7 Dylan Craft Dylan Craft -6
8 Laps

Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
2 2 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
3 5 14X Josh Landers Josh Landers Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
4 1 12X Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -3
5 7 18 Stephen Hogan Stephen Hogan Jefferson, TX Jefferson, TX 2
6 3 59R Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -3
7 6 19 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -1
8 9 76M Timmy Johnson Timmy Johnson Hydro, OK Hydro, OK 1
9 8 24B Bailey Turner Bailey Turner Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -1
8 Laps

Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43B Billy Brierton Billy Brierton Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
2 4 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
3 2 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
4 1 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
5 8 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 3
6 5 45 Tyson Henson Tyson Henson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
7 7 C7 Dylan Craft Dylan Craft -
8 9 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
9 6 81J Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
8 Laps

Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Aaron Roy Aaron Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 2 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
3 4 15W Cole Dennis Cole Dennis Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
4 7 84XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 3
5 3 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK -2
6 5 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
7 8 50 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 1
8 6 14JR Michael King Jr Michael King Jr El Dorado, AR El Dorado, AR -2
8 Laps

Coston & Sons Ready Mix USRA Limited ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 3 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
3 6 84 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 3
4 4 72X Austin Dotson Austin Dotson Anna, TX Anna, TX -
5 7 49 Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 2
6 8 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
7 5 29J Jonathan Powers Jonathan Powers Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
8 1 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -7
35 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 32XXX Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 8
2 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
3 8 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 5
4 6 38 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
5 11 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 6
6 2 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
7 12 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
8 13 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 5
9 7 17 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
10 10 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
11 15 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
12 17 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX 5
13 14 234 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
14 4 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -10
15 19 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 4
16 18 30 John Nemetz John Nemetz Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
17 20 53 Jason Cook Jason Cook 3
18 24 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 6
19 22 1P Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 3
20 23 51D Daniel Lamphier Daniel Lamphier Eagletown , OK Eagletown , OK 3
21 1 B1 Kyle Cummings Kyle Cummings Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -20
22 16 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
23 21 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
DNS 3 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 4 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
3 2 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -1
4 6 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 6
6 9 53 Jason Cook Jason Cook 3
7 8 51D Daniel Lamphier Daniel Lamphier Eagletown , OK Eagletown , OK 1
8 7 25W Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
9 13 5H Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 4
10 3 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -7
11 5 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -6
12 10 44 Jeff Day Jr Jeff Day Jr Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
13 14 25S Colby Mewborn Colby Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
DNS 12 22T Cody Blanton Cody Blanton Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -
2 3 70 Kenneth Chamberlain Kenneth Chamberlain Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX 1
3 2 234 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
4 5 23 Justin White Justin White Ector, TX Ector, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 1P Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 6
6 8 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 2
7 4 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
8 9 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
9 13 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
10 14 40 Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX 4
11 7 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX -4
12 12 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
13 6 169X Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -7
14 15 107 Greg Thompson Greg Thompson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
15 10 37X James Brown James Brown Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32XXX Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
3 3 3M Tristan McCullough Tristan McCullough Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 5 30 John Nemetz John Nemetz Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -1
6 7 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
7 13 76 Richard Sawyer Richard Sawyer Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 6
8 10 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX 2
9 6 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
10 9 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -1
11 12 77 Chris Robinson Chris Robinson 1
12 8 77S Robert Stevenson Robert Stevenson -4
13 11 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
14 14 4B Bobby Spencer Bobby Spencer Paris, TX Paris, TX -
6 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B1 Kyle Cummings Kyle Cummings Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
2 2 5V Michael Smith Michael Smith Paris, TX Paris, TX -
3 1 2H Marty Hicks Marty Hicks Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
4 5 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
5 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
6 6 38 Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksLCQ #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
2 10 05 Brian McHenry Brian McHenry Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 8
3 4 51D Daniel Lamphier Daniel Lamphier Eagletown , OK Eagletown , OK 1
4 7 5H Dustin Nation Dustin Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 3
5 2 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -3
6 9 40 Bruce Edwards Bruce Edwards Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
7 11 77 Chris Robinson Chris Robinson 4
8 3 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -5
9 6 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
10 12 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 2
11 8 7X Daylon Briscoe Daylon Briscoe Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
12 5 76 Richard Sawyer Richard Sawyer Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -7
13 15 4B Bobby Spencer Bobby Spencer Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
14 14 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
DNS 13 25S Colby Mewborn Colby Mewborn Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
12 Laps

By-Line Surveying USRA Factory StocksLCQ #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
2 1 1P Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -1
3 3 35 Raysen Roy Raysen Roy Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
4 8 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 4
5 13 169X Austin Waters Austin Waters Hooks, TX Hooks, TX 8
6 5 25W Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
7 12 77S Robert Stevenson Robert Stevenson 5
8 6 24B Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -2
9 10 73 Brent Ford Brent Ford Paris, TX Paris, TX 1
10 11 44 Jeff Day Jr Jeff Day Jr Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
11 9 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
12 7 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
DNS 15 37X James Brown James Brown Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 14 107 Greg Thompson Greg Thompson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
DQ 4 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -
20 Laps

J & G Services Eco-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
2 7 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 5
3 2 163 Cody Miller Cody Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX -1
4 6 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 2
5 1 15 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -4
6 12 94 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
7 8 10 Austin Fincher Austin Fincher Carey, OK Carey, OK 1
8 17 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 9
9 10 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
10 19 11H Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 9
11 20 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 9
12 15 9P Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
13 16 88J3 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 3
14 9 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -5
15 13 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
16 11 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
17 18 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
18 4 77R Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -14
19 14 6P Marguire Poole Marguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -5
20 3 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -17
21 21 10H Scott Hill Scott Hill Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -
22 22 4X James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
23 23 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -
8 Laps

J & G Services Eco-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Austin Fincher Austin Fincher Carey, OK Carey, OK 1
2 1 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
3 6 77R Chad Ross Chad Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 3
4 3 23W Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
5 8 94 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
6 7 88J3 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 1
7 5 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
8 4 10H Scott Hill Scott Hill Cooper, TX Cooper, TX -4
8 Laps

J & G Services Eco-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 163 Cody Miller Cody Miller Tom Bean, TX Tom Bean, TX 1
2 1 15 Archie Whitt Archie Whitt Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -1
3 8 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
4 5 373 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
5 6 6P Marguire Poole Marguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 1
6 4 15K Keith Clark Keith Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -2
7 3 43 Ashton Bhakta Ashton Bhakta Irving, TX Irving, TX -4
8 7 4X James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
8 Laps

J & G Services Eco-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
2 2 168 Brian Hopkins Brian Hopkins Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
3 4 69X Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 1
4 6 29 Billie Potts Billie Potts Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
5 5 9P Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
6 7 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
7 3 11H Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 5
2 4 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 2
3 3 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
4 2 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
5 5 7J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
6 1 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -5
7 11 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
8 12 01 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 4
9 14 99 Milton Braun Milton Braun White Oak, TX White Oak, TX 5
10 8 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -2
11 7 87 Julie Ann Whitney Julie Ann Whitney Vivian, LA Vivian, LA -4
12 15 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 3
13 13 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX -
14 10 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -4
15 9 17 Anthony Templeton Anthony Templeton Beckville, TX Beckville, TX -6
DNS 16 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK -
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
2 6 85 Tim Simmons Tim Simmons Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
3 7 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 4
4 5 87 Julie Ann Whitney Julie Ann Whitney Vivian, LA Vivian, LA 1
5 4 17 Anthony Templeton Anthony Templeton Beckville, TX Beckville, TX -1
6 3 71C Chad Anderson Chad Anderson Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
7 1 21 Gil Faber Gil Faber Bells, TX Bells, TX -6
8 8 49J Larry Bell Larry Bell Purcell, OK Purcell, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

Topless ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 5 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 3
3 6 7J Johnny Miller Johnny Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
4 3 61 Kelly Welborn Kelly Welborn Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
5 4 9D Justin Dhane Justin Dhane Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -1
6 8 01 Kevin Forester Kevin Forester Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 2
7 2 99 Milton Braun Milton Braun White Oak, TX White Oak, TX -5
8 7 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -1
All transfer