5/21/2022 - Good's Raceway
5/21/2022 - Good's Raceway

5/21/2022
Good's Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Elly Biskup Elly Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH 1
2 3 28J Jada Gottschling Jada Gottschling Salineville, OH Salineville, OH 1
3 1 17R Dallas Robbins Dallas Robbins North Benton, OH North Benton, OH -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Jr SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 66 Jason Noe Jason Noe Madison, OH Madison, OH 4
2 4 56 Nash Gierke Nash Gierke Newbury, OH Newbury, OH 2
3 3 77 Lucas Painter Lucas Painter Louisville, OH Louisville, OH -
4 1 18S Blake Robbins Blake Robbins North Benton, OH North Benton, OH -3
5 2 104 Lance Whaley Lance Whaley Morrow, OH Morrow, OH -3
6 6 32 Samuel Darby Samuel Darby Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Jr 270 MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jace Pettigrew Jace Pettigrew Rootstown, OH Rootstown, OH 1
2 1 13 Bella Betts Bella Betts Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -1
3 3 88 Kaden Young Kaden Young Alliance, OH Alliance, OH -
4 4 8M Maddie Rafferty Maddie Rafferty Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

270 MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Paul Young Paul Young Alliance, OH Alliance, OH -
2 2 84 Jeffery Williamson Jeffery Williamson Newton Falls, OH Newton Falls, OH -
3 3 3 Cory Good Cory Good Akron, OH Akron, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Dave Innes Dave Innes Newton Falls, OH Newton Falls, OH 2
2 2 27X Darryll Hoon Jr Darryll Hoon Jr Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -
3 6 224 Shayne Meadows Shayne Meadows Deerfield, OH Deerfield, OH 3
4 7 65 Nick Groves Nick Groves Ravenna, OH Ravenna, OH 3
5 4 09 Charlie Biskup Charlie Biskup Berlin Center, OH Berlin Center, OH -1
6 1 8H Jacob Isenhart Jacob Isenhart Akron, OH Akron, OH -5
7 5 33 Mark Biskup Mark Biskup Berlin City, OH Berlin City, OH -2
8 8 86 Kenny Hardy Jr Kenny Hardy Jr Darlington, PA Darlington, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Sportsman DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Luke Mulichak Luke Mulichak Girard, OH Girard, OH -
2 3 02 Jason Myers Jason Myers Minerva, OH Minerva, OH 1
3 4 23L Jerry Langley Jerry Langley Brookfield, OH Brookfield, OH 1
4 2 75 Gene Matako Gene Matako Louisville, OH Louisville, OH -2
5 6 808 Drew Hannay Drew Hannay Salem, OH Salem, OH 1
6 5 B1 Kelly Teeters Kelly Teeters Warren, OH Warren, OH -1
7 7 4 Tim Volzer Tim Volzer Louisville, OH Louisville, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Sportsman DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Terry Ohl Terry Ohl Mineral Ridge, OH Mineral Ridge, OH -
2 3 3 Steve Mix Sr. Steve Mix Sr. Kensington, OH Kensington, OH 1
3 5 52 Tyler Purnell Tyler Purnell Austintown, OH Austintown, OH 2
4 6 88 Liam Vanelzen Liam Vanelzen Uniontown, OH Uniontown, OH 2
5 2 814 Chris Robbins Chris Robbins North Benton, OH North Benton, OH -3
6 4 43 Corey Renforth Corey Renforth North Lima, OH North Lima, OH -2
DNS 7 14 Jacob Eakin Jacob Eakin Niles, OH Niles, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Sportsman DwarfsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Ted Williams Ted Williams Leavittsburg, OH Leavittsburg, OH -
2 3 85 Steve Mix Jr. Steve Mix Jr. Salem, OH Salem, OH 1
3 5 58 Tiffany Williams Tiffany Williams Warren, OH Warren, OH 2
4 4 13 Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Leetonia, OH Leetonia, OH -
5 2 12 Maranda Myers Maranda Myers Minerva, OH Minerva, OH -3
6 6 162G Adam Gottschling Adam Gottschling Salineville, OH Salineville, OH -
All transfer