8/26/2022 - Brewerton Speedway
8/26/2022 - Brewerton Speedway

8/26/2022
Brewerton Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Dupra

Jacob Dupra

Baldwinsville, NY

Mirabito 4-Cylinder Superstocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 4 5
Heat 1 5 2 3

Clear Selection

35 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 8
2 2 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -
3 10 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 7
4 15 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 11
5 14 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 9
6 3 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY -3
7 8 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 6 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
9 5 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -4
10 16 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 6
11 1 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -10
12 11 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -1
13 4 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY -9
14 17 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
15 13 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
16 20 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
17 7 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -10
18 18 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -
19 22 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 3
20 19 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -1
21 12 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY -9
22 21 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -1
10 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
2 3 36 Ben Bushaw Ben Bushaw Tully, NY Tully, NY 1
3 6 62S Tom Sears Jr Tom Sears Jr Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
4 4 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -
5 2 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 1
7 1 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -6
8 8 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
10 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 1
2 5 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
3 1 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
4 7 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
5 3 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
7 6 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY -1
10 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 3 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
3 5 32R Ronnie Davis III Ronnie Davis III Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 2
4 7 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
5 6 79 Jeffrey Prentice Jeffrey Prentice Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -5
7 2 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -5
25 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
2 3 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
3 2 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -1
4 5 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 1
5 8 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 3
6 7 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
7 13 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 6
8 12 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
9 10 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 1
10 15 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
11 4 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -7
12 14 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 2
13 17 R19 Dale Caswell Dale Caswell Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
14 18 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
15 22 57 Justin Liechti Justin Liechti Newark, NY Newark, NY 7
16 21 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
17 16 1J John Wilber John Wilber Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
18 20 16 Earl Rudy Earl Rudy Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 2
19 6 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -13
20 9 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -11
21 19 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
22 11 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -11
23 23 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 5
2 2 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
3 1 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -2
4 4 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
5 5 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 1J John Wilber John Wilber Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
7 7 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 3 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -5
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 4 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 2
3 5 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
4 1 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -3
5 7 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 R19 Dale Caswell Dale Caswell Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -3
7 6 16 Earl Rudy Earl Rudy Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -1
DNS 8 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
2 2 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
3 3 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY -
4 6 80X Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 2
5 4 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
7 5 5 Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
8 8 57 Justin Liechti Justin Liechti Newark, NY Newark, NY -
20 Laps

AmeriCU Mod LitesMod Lite Feature 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 6J Joe Isabell Joe Isabell 9
2 5 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
3 6 14 Justin Williams Justin Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 3
4 8 55 Joseph Garafolo Joseph Garafolo Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
5 4 7J Joel Moller Joel Moller Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
6 7 06 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Parish, NY Parish, NY 1
7 3 16 Tucker Halliday Tucker Halliday West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -4
8 2 19 Brad Harris Brad Harris Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -6
9 13 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY 4
10 1 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -9
11 9 155 Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
12 14 39 Sam Usborne Sam Usborne Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 2
13 11 313 Jammer Applegate II Jammer Applegate II Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -2
14 15 0 Mark Stevens Mark Stevens Cato, NY Cato, NY 1
15 16 8BALL Kelly Skinner Kelly Skinner Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
16 12 99 Thomas Mackey Thomas Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -4
8 Laps

AmeriCU Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tucker Halliday Tucker Halliday West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 1
2 7 155 Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
3 1 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
4 6 06 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
5 5 14 Justin Williams Justin Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 313 Jammer Applegate II Jammer Applegate II Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
7 4 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -3
8 8 0 Mark Stevens Mark Stevens Cato, NY Cato, NY -
8 Laps

AmeriCU Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6J Joe Isabell Joe Isabell 6
2 4 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
3 2 7J Joel Moller Joel Moller Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
4 1 19 Brad Harris Brad Harris Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
5 6 55 Joseph Garafolo Joseph Garafolo Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 99 Thomas Mackey Thomas Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -3
7 5 39 Sam Usborne Sam Usborne Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -2
8 8 8BALL Kelly Skinner Kelly Skinner Clay, NY Clay, NY -
15 Laps

Mirabito 4-Cylinder SuperstocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 14
2 12 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 10
3 4 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 1
4 9 2D Jacob Dupra Jacob Dupra Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 5
5 10 13Z Zak Petrie Zak Petrie Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
6 8 67K Clayton Koch Clayton Koch Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
7 2 360 Samuel Curcie Samuel Curcie West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -5
8 14 17 Mike Greenfield Mike Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
9 5 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -4
10 13 73T Tim Greenfield Tim Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
11 16 77W Kyle Wurtz Kyle Wurtz Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
12 6 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -6
13 17 ZERO9 Darik VanEpps Darik VanEpps Cleveland, NY Cleveland, NY 4
14 3 6 Jamie Radley Jamie Radley Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -11
15 1 8X Cody Thomas Cody Thomas Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -14
16 7 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -9
DNS 11 77X Brian Evenden Brian Evenden Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
5 Laps

Mirabito 4-Cylinder SuperstocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 5
2 5 2D Jacob Dupra Jacob Dupra Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
3 2 6 Jamie Radley Jamie Radley Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -1
4 4 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -
5 1 8X Cody Thomas Cody Thomas Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -4
6 3 99 Walt VanEpps Walt VanEpps Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 73T Tim Greenfield Tim Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
DNS 7 ZERO9 Darik VanEpps Darik VanEpps Cleveland, NY Cleveland, NY -
5 Laps

Mirabito 4-Cylinder SuperstocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 1
2 1 360 Samuel Curcie Samuel Curcie West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -1
3 9 13Z Zak Petrie Zak Petrie Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 6
4 5 77X Brian Evenden Brian Evenden Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
5 4 67K Clayton Koch Clayton Koch Parish, NY Parish, NY -1
6 3 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 17 Mike Greenfield Mike Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 6 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
9 8 77W Kyle Wurtz Kyle Wurtz Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1