9/23/2022 - Linda's Speedway
9/23/2022 - Linda's Speedway

9/23/2022
Linda's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rodney Westhafer

Rodney Westhafer

Mechanicsburg, PA

Wingless 600 Micro Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 16 -6
Heat 2 7 5 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

270 Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Pete Skias Pete Skias Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA -
2 4 27 Brayden Spencer Brayden Spencer Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 2
3 3 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
4 7 02 Alex Swift Alex Swift Bridgeport, NJ Bridgeport, NJ 3
5 10 14R Tyler Reinhardt Tyler Reinhardt Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ 5
6 11 39A Austin Mieczkowski Austin Mieczkowski Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 5
7 5 5W Darren Miller Darren Miller Marrietta, PA Marrietta, PA -2
8 24 45O Billy Logeman Billy Logeman Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA 16
9 18 6 Danial Boyer Danial Boyer Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 9
10 23 29 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13
11 13 71 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 2
12 22 19 Matt Fernsler Matt Fernsler Annville, PA Annville, PA 10
13 20 99 Logan Rhoad Logan Rhoad Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA 7
14 14 11R Tommy Rinck Tommy Rinck Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -
15 16 N8 Ian Anders Ian Anders Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
16 9 27O Mike Rutherford Mike Rutherford Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -7
17 21 08 Jason Paisley Jason Paisley Hazleton, PA Hazleton, PA 4
18 12 5 Cody Siegel Cody Siegel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -6
19 15 88J Jason Klinger Jason Klinger Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -4
20 8 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -12
21 2 12R Brandon Heist Sr Brandon Heist Sr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -19
22 6 41 Mike Boyer Mike Boyer Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -16
23 17 96W Chase Walker Chase Walker Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -6
24 19 84 Zach Glass Zach Glass Fort Loudon, PA Fort Loudon, PA -5
8 Laps

270 Micro SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Jason Paisley Jason Paisley Hazleton, PA Hazleton, PA -
2 9 19 Matt Fernsler Matt Fernsler Annville, PA Annville, PA 7
3 2 29 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
4 13 45O Billy Logeman Billy Logeman Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA 9
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1 Austin Bower Austin Bower Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -1
6 6 47 Ernie Newmaster III Ernie Newmaster III Hershey, PA Hershey, PA -
7 3 24M Andrea Matter-Martin Andrea Matter-Martin Enola, PA Enola, PA -4
8 5 22B Devan Blose Devan Blose Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -3
9 15 25D CJ Davis CJ Davis Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 6
10 8 76H Bryson Haugh Bryson Haugh York Haven, PA York Haven, PA -2
11 10 16P Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -1
12 12 63 Brandon Bomberger Brandon Bomberger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
DNS 7 91 Jack Redcay Jack Redcay TERRE HILL, PA TERRE HILL, PA -
DNS 11 2T Tyler Groft Tyler Groft East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
DNS 14 747 Richie Hartman Richie Hartman Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA -
5 Laps

270 Micro SprintsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Pete Skias Pete Skias Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA -
2 2 12R Brandon Heist Sr Brandon Heist Sr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
3 3 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
4 6 27 Brayden Spencer Brayden Spencer Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 2
5 4 5W Darren Miller Darren Miller Marrietta, PA Marrietta, PA -1
6 5 41 Mike Boyer Mike Boyer Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
7 9 02 Alex Swift Alex Swift Bridgeport, NJ Bridgeport, NJ 2
8 7 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -1
9 10 27O Mike Rutherford Mike Rutherford Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
10 8 14R Tyler Reinhardt Tyler Reinhardt Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ -2
8 Laps

270 Micro SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Pete Skias Pete Skias Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA -
2 2 41 Mike Boyer Mike Boyer Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
3 3 02 Alex Swift Alex Swift Bridgeport, NJ Bridgeport, NJ -
4 5 11R Tommy Rinck Tommy Rinck Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ 1
5 6 6 Danial Boyer Danial Boyer Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 08 Jason Paisley Jason Paisley Hazleton, PA Hazleton, PA -2
7 8 22B Devan Blose Devan Blose Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
8 9 76H Bryson Haugh Bryson Haugh York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 1
DNS 7 747 Richie Hartman Richie Hartman Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA -
8 Laps

270 Micro SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12R Brandon Heist Sr Brandon Heist Sr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 3 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 1
3 6 39A Austin Mieczkowski Austin Mieczkowski Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 3
4 5 88J Jason Klinger Jason Klinger Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
5 9 84 Zach Glass Zach Glass Fort Loudon, PA Fort Loudon, PA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 29 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
7 DNF 2 19 Matt Fernsler Matt Fernsler Annville, PA Annville, PA -5
8 DNF 8 2T Tyler Groft Tyler Groft East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
9 DNF 4 45O Billy Logeman Billy Logeman Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA -5
8 Laps

270 Micro SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
2 4 14R Tyler Reinhardt Tyler Reinhardt Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ 2
3 5 5 Cody Siegel Cody Siegel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
4 6 N8 Ian Anders Ian Anders Enola, PA Enola, PA 2
5 3 27O Mike Rutherford Mike Rutherford Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 24M Andrea Matter-Martin Andrea Matter-Martin Enola, PA Enola, PA 2
7 7 47 Ernie Newmaster III Ernie Newmaster III Hershey, PA Hershey, PA -
8 DNF 2 16P Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -6
9 DNF 9 63 Brandon Bomberger Brandon Bomberger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
8 Laps

270 Micro SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5W Darren Miller Darren Miller Marrietta, PA Marrietta, PA -
2 2 27 Brayden Spencer Brayden Spencer Berwick, PA Berwick, PA -
3 3 71 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA -
4 4 96W Chase Walker Chase Walker Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
5 8 99 Logan Rhoad Logan Rhoad Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 1 Austin Bower Austin Bower Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 1
7 6 91 Jack Redcay Jack Redcay TERRE HILL, PA TERRE HILL, PA -1
DNS 5 25D CJ Davis CJ Davis Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
2 Laps

270 Micro SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 3 Pete Skias Pete Skias Wernersville, PA Wernersville, PA 12.361
2 15 12R Brandon Heist Sr Brandon Heist Sr Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.402
3 16 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 12.440
4 9 5W Darren Miller Darren Miller Marrietta, PA Marrietta, PA 12.480
5 2 41 Mike Boyer Mike Boyer Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 12.489
6 22 19 Matt Fernsler Matt Fernsler Annville, PA Annville, PA 12.518
7 21 16P Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 12.570
8 26 27 Brayden Spencer Brayden Spencer Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 12.583
9 3 02 Alex Swift Alex Swift Bridgeport, NJ Bridgeport, NJ 12.583
10 30 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 12.595
11 27 27O Mike Rutherford Mike Rutherford Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 12.612
12 29 71 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Wilkes-Barre, PA Wilkes-Barre, PA 12.616
13 28 08 Jason Paisley Jason Paisley Hazleton, PA Hazleton, PA 12.642
14 4 45O Billy Logeman Billy Logeman Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA 12.653
15 25 14R Tyler Reinhardt Tyler Reinhardt Elmer, NJ Elmer, NJ 12.655
16 34 96W Chase Walker Chase Walker Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 12.659
17 13 11R Tommy Rinck Tommy Rinck Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ 12.659
18 32 88J Jason Klinger Jason Klinger Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 12.675
19 24 5 Cody Siegel Cody Siegel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.724
20 5 25D CJ Davis CJ Davis Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 12.755
21 7 6 Danial Boyer Danial Boyer Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 12.760
22 33 39A Austin Mieczkowski Austin Mieczkowski Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA 12.780
23 17 N8 Ian Anders Ian Anders Enola, PA Enola, PA 12.802
24 8 91 Jack Redcay Jack Redcay TERRE HILL, PA TERRE HILL, PA 12.841
25 35 747 Richie Hartman Richie Hartman Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA 12.902
26 23 29 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.920
27 6 47 Ernie Newmaster III Ernie Newmaster III Hershey, PA Hershey, PA 12.922
28 18 1 Austin Bower Austin Bower Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 12.934
29 10 22B Devan Blose Devan Blose Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 12.954
30 11 2T Tyler Groft Tyler Groft East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 13.067
31 14 24M Andrea Matter-Martin Andrea Matter-Martin Enola, PA Enola, PA 13.102
32 20 99 Logan Rhoad Logan Rhoad Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA 13.295
33 12 76H Bryson Haugh Bryson Haugh York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 13.330
34 1 84 Zach Glass Zach Glass Fort Loudon, PA Fort Loudon, PA 13.330
35 31 63 Brandon Bomberger Brandon Bomberger Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 13.330
25 Laps

Wingless 600 Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Marty Brian Marty Brian Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 4
2 8 39 Richie Hartman Richie Hartman Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA 6
3 6 56 Tyler Henry Tyler Henry Orefield, PA Orefield, PA 3
4 7 61 Ryan Kunkle Ryan Kunkle Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 3
5 11 44H Olivia Haworth Olivia Haworth Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 6
6 12 98 Matthew Warner Matthew Warner Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA 6
7 13 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 6
8 9 29 Daniel Bair Daniel Bair Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 1
9 17 1 Bradley Brown Bradley Brown New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 8
10 2 42 Chase Layser Chase Layser NEWMANSTOWN, PA NEWMANSTOWN, PA -8
11 3 11H Holden Eckman Holden Eckman Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -8
12 1 28 Dustin Degler Dustin Degler Richland, PA Richland, PA -11
13 16 12J Jacob Homnick Jacob Homnick Ivyland, PA Ivyland, PA 3
14 18 3Z Brian Kramer Brian Kramer Lititz, PA Lititz, PA 4
15 4 3D Shjon Dove Shjon Dove Annville, PA Annville, PA -11
16 10 44 Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -6
17 14 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -3
18 15 21C Mason Peters Mason Peters Shickshinny, PA Shickshinny, PA -3
8 Laps

Wingless 600 Micro SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Tyler Henry Tyler Henry Orefield, PA Orefield, PA -
2 3 16 Marty Brian Marty Brian Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 1
3 2 42 Chase Layser Chase Layser NEWMANSTOWN, PA NEWMANSTOWN, PA -1
4 4 28 Dustin Degler Dustin Degler Richland, PA Richland, PA -
5 5 29 Daniel Bair Daniel Bair Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
6 9 44H Olivia Haworth Olivia Haworth Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 3
7 8 2D Cole Dewease Cole Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
8 7 21C Mason Peters Mason Peters Shickshinny, PA Shickshinny, PA -1
9 DNF 6 3Z Brian Kramer Brian Kramer Lititz, PA Lititz, PA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Wingless 600 Micro SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Ryan Kunkle Ryan Kunkle Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
2 3 39 Richie Hartman Richie Hartman Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA 1
3 2 3D Shjon Dove Shjon Dove Annville, PA Annville, PA -1
4 6 11H Holden Eckman Holden Eckman Landisville, PA Landisville, PA 2
5 7 44 Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
6 4 98 Matthew Warner Matthew Warner Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA -2
7 8 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 1
8 9 12J Jacob Homnick Jacob Homnick Ivyland, PA Ivyland, PA 1
9 5 1 Bradley Brown Bradley Brown New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

125cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 76B Billy Logeman Billy Logeman Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA 5
2 4 9 Chris Dolan Chris Dolan York, PA York, PA 2
3 3 82 John Maurer John Maurer Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
4 2 44 Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Akron, PA Akron, PA -2
5 1 15 Alyssa Holmes Alyssa Holmes Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -4
6 7 81 Dylan Holmes Dylan Holmes Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
7 8 08 Jason Paisley Jason Paisley Hazleton, PA Hazleton, PA 1
8 5 112 Dylan Yeingst Dylan Yeingst Mt Gretna, PA Mt Gretna, PA -3
9 9 27J Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
10 10 27 Jace Smith Jace Smith Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
DNS 11 X Dave Schroeder Dave Schroeder Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
DNS 12 19 Matt Fernsler Matt Fernsler Annville, PA Annville, PA -
8 Laps

125cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76B Billy Logeman Billy Logeman Reinholds, PA Reinholds, PA 3
2 6 9 Chris Dolan Chris Dolan York, PA York, PA 4
3 2 44 Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Akron, PA Akron, PA -1
4 5 81 Dylan Holmes Dylan Holmes Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
5 3 27J Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
6 DNF 1 27 Jace Smith Jace Smith Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

125cc Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 John Maurer John Maurer Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 4
2 3 112 Dylan Yeingst Dylan Yeingst Mt Gretna, PA Mt Gretna, PA 1
3 6 15 Alyssa Holmes Alyssa Holmes Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 3
4 4 08 Jason Paisley Jason Paisley Hazleton, PA Hazleton, PA -
5 DNF 1 X Dave Schroeder Dave Schroeder Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -4
6 DNF 2 19 Matt Fernsler Matt Fernsler Annville, PA Annville, PA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

600cc ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9RGR Richie Hitzler Richie Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 3
2 1 8 Tiffany Hitzler Tiffany Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
3 5 78 Josh Bewley Josh Bewley 2
4 2 67 Robert Swavely Robert Swavely Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
5 7 7 Kenny Harris Kenny Harris Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA 2
6 8 61S Kyle Donati Kyle Donati Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA 2
7 3 61D Christian Donati Christian Donati Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -4
8 10 04 Raymond Gradwell Raymond Gradwell Pottsville, PA Pottsville, PA 2
9 12 21 Mark Bressler Mark Bressler Shaefferstown, PA Shaefferstown, PA 3
10 11 69 Christian Smith Christian Smith Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 1
11 6 13 Ed Hollenbach Ed Hollenbach Frederickisburg, PA Frederickisburg, PA -5
12 9 20 Ryley Garman Ryley Garman Leola, PA Leola, PA -3
8 Laps

600cc ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9RGR Richie Hitzler Richie Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
2 1 78 Josh Bewley Josh Bewley -1
3 3 13 Ed Hollenbach Ed Hollenbach Frederickisburg, PA Frederickisburg, PA -
4 5 67 Robert Swavely Robert Swavely Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
5 4 20 Ryley Garman Ryley Garman Leola, PA Leola, PA -1
6 6 69 Christian Smith Christian Smith Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61D Christian Donati Christian Donati Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -
2 2 61S Kyle Donati Kyle Donati Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -
3 6 7 Kenny Harris Kenny Harris Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA 3
4 5 8 Tiffany Hitzler Tiffany Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
5 4 04 Raymond Gradwell Raymond Gradwell Pottsville, PA Pottsville, PA -1
6 3 21 Mark Bressler Mark Bressler Shaefferstown, PA Shaefferstown, PA -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 72 David Eitnier David Eitnier Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 14
2 2 111 Tyler Lucas Tyler Lucas Wiconisco, PA Wiconisco, PA -
3 6 111N Jim Neiman Jim Neiman Wiconisco, PA Wiconisco, PA 3
4 7 11 Ken Buck Ken Buck Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 3
5 3 51 Hunter Whitcomb Hunter Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA -2
6 11 11W Ian Whitcomb Ian Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA 5
7 12 8 Marley Whitcomb Marley Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA 5
8 8 0 Dave Eitnier Dave Eitnier Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -
9 13 35 Bobby Shank Bobby Shank Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA 4
10 9 71 Daniel Eitnier Daniel Eitnier Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -1
11 14 81 Shane Flaherty Shane Flaherty Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 3
12 1 117 Lyle Troutman Lyle Troutman Kingerstown, PA Kingerstown, PA -11
13 4 10 Bill Sherwood Bill Sherwood Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -9
14 5 127 Gary Grim Gary Grim Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -9
15 10 711 Shawn Wise Shawn Wise McCallisterville, PA McCallisterville, PA -5
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Bill Sherwood Bill Sherwood Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -
2 3 111N Jim Neiman Jim Neiman Wiconisco, PA Wiconisco, PA 1
3 6 127 Gary Grim Gary Grim Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 3
4 5 11 Ken Buck Ken Buck Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 1
5 7 71 Daniel Eitnier Daniel Eitnier Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 2
6 2 711 Shawn Wise Shawn Wise McCallisterville, PA McCallisterville, PA -4
7 4 11W Ian Whitcomb Ian Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA -3
8 8 8 Marley Whitcomb Marley Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 111 Tyler Lucas Tyler Lucas Wiconisco, PA Wiconisco, PA 3
2 3 51 Hunter Whitcomb Hunter Whitcomb Williamstown, PA Williamstown, PA 1
3 7 117 Lyle Troutman Lyle Troutman Kingerstown, PA Kingerstown, PA 4
4 6 0 Dave Eitnier Dave Eitnier Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA 2
5 DNF 1 35 Bobby Shank Bobby Shank Fredricksburg, PA Fredricksburg, PA -4
6 DNF 2 81 Shane Flaherty Shane Flaherty Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
DNS 5 72 David Eitnier David Eitnier Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -
All transfer