8/27/2022 - Wilmot Raceway
8/27/2022 - Wilmot Raceway

8/27/2022
Wilmot Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Decker

Michael Decker

Silver Lake, WI

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 20 2
B Feature 1 5 4 1
Heat 2 9 8 1
Qualifying 1 14.350 26 -11
Hot Laps 1 14.468 24 -9

Clear Selection

25 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
2 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
4 13 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 9
5 12 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
6 8 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 2
7 19 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12
8 11 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 3
9 9 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
10 15 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 5
11 17 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 6
12 14 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
13 20 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 7
14 21 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 7
15 16 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 1
16 10 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
17 23 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 6
18 7 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -11
19 6 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -13
20 22 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
21 24 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 3
22 18 10V Nick Alden Nick Alden Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
23 DNF 1 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -22
24 DNF 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -19
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -
2 2 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
3 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 5 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
5 4 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
6 6 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
8 8 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
DNS 9 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -
2 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
5 3 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -2
4 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedDash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -
2 4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 2
3 2 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -1
4 5 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 1
5 3 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
4 4 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
5 6 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
6 3 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1
8 7 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -1
9 9 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 3 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 1
3 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
4 8 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 2 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
6 5 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -3
8 9 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 1
9 DNF 6 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
2 3 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 1
3 1 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -2
4 6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 2
5 4 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
6 8 10V Nick Alden Nick Alden Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
8 9 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1
9 7 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -2
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.345
2 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 13.381
3 7 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 13.422
4 5 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 13.435
5 25 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 13.457
6 18 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 13.485
7 9 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.512
8 16 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 13.525
9 19 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 13.549
10 11 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.562
11 23 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.664
12 1 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 13.667
13 22 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.699
14 13 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.724
15 14 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 13.809
16 21 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.826
17 6 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.828
18 27 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.850
19 3 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.885
20 24 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.907
21 4 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.960
22 17 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.971
23 20 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 14.143
24 26 10V Nick Alden Nick Alden Salem, WI Salem, WI 14.167
25 12 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 14.329
26 15 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.350
27 10 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 14.496
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 13.243
2 24 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.376
3 22 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.422
4 11 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.556
5 27 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.605
6 25 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 13.635
7 7 19 Todd Daun Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 13.653
8 18 26 Tyler Tischendorf Tyler Tischendorf Waupaca, WI Waupaca, WI 13.676
9 21 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.676
10 14 29 Hunter Custer Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 13.684
11 13 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.692
12 23 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.716
13 19 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 13.723
14 3 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.766
15 6 4B Scott Biertzer Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.772
16 9 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.909
17 17 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 13.911
18 16 19CW Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 13.931
19 20 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 13.937
20 4 34 Kevin Hinich Kevin Hinich Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 14.160
21 10 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 14.174
22 1 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 14.186
23 26 10V Nick Alden Nick Alden Salem, WI Salem, WI 14.279
24 15 39D Michael Decker Michael Decker Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 14.468
25 5 24 Scott Conger Scott Conger Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 14.507
26 12 5 Kevin Seidler Kevin Seidler Kendall, WI Kendall, WI 14.556
27 2 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL
25 Laps

Badger MidgetsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
2 6 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
3 15 57A Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12
4 9 24M Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
5 12 15Z Jeff Zelinski Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 7
6 3 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -3
7 2 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -5
8 8 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -
9 14 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 5
10 7 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -3
11 20 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 9
12 11 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -1
13 1 38 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -12
14 5 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -9
15 21 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 6
16 18 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 2
17 19 10 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 2
18 17 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI -1
19 23 74 Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 4
20 13 23 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -7
21 10 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -11
22 16 9K Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -6
23 22 6 Jeremy Douglas Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -1
8 Laps

Badger MidgetsNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 2
2 5 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 3
3 2 10 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
4 7 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 3
5 6 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 1
6 4 6 Jeremy Douglas Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -2
7 DNF 1 74 Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL -6
DNS 8 31 Shay Sassano Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL Hampshire, IL -
8 Laps

Badger MidgetsSimpson Race Products Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 7
2 6 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 4
3 1 24M Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 2 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -2
5 5 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -3
7 4 23 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
DQ 7 57A Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
8 Laps

Badger MidgetsAuto Meter Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
2 2 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -
3 7 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 4
4 1 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -3
5 6 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 15Z Jeff Zelinski Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 2
7 5 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -2
8 3 9K Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -5
3 Laps

Badger MidgetsSchoenfeld Headers Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.016
2 23 15Z Jeff Zelinski Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 15.017
3 24 57A Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.066
4 18 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 15.070
5 9 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.155
6 8 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.158
7 6 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.263
8 15 87 Jake Dohner Jake Dohner Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 15.342
9 20 23 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.435
10 19 38 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.542
11 21 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 15.550
12 7 9K Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI 15.608
13 1 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL 15.615
14 5 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 15.626
15 22 24M Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15.680
16 2 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 15.704
17 4 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 15.737
18 3 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.908
19 10 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 15.940
20 17 6 Jeremy Douglas Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 15.983
21 13 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 16.139
22 14 10 Denny Smith Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 16.466
23 11 74 Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 16.993
24 16 31 Shay Sassano Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL Hampshire, IL
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 7
2 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 1 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
4 4 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
5 15 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 10
6 9 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 3
7 10 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 3
8 3 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -5
9 12 47X Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 3
10 5 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -5
11 14 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
12 11 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -1
13 20 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 7
14 22 39 Cole Possi Cole Possi Rock, MI Rock, MI 8
15 6 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -9
16 19 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 3
17 16 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI -1
18 21 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 3
19 13 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -6
20 7 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -13
21 18 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -3
22 17 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -5
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 9
2 1 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -1
3 4 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
4 3 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
5 6 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
6 11 39 Cole Possi Cole Possi Rock, MI Rock, MI 5
Top 6 transfer
7 2 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -5
8 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -1
9 9 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -
10 12 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI 2
11 5 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -6
12 8 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -4
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
2 1 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -1
3 2 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
4 5 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
5 4 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
6 6 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
7 7 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
8 8 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 3 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 1
3 4 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
4 2 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI -2
5 7 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 2
6 6 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
7 5 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
2 4 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 2
3 3 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
4 6 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 2
5 7 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 2
6 2 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -4
7 5 39 Cole Possi Cole Possi Rock, MI Rock, MI -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -
2 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
3 4 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
4 6 47X Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 2
5 5 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL -
6 2 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY -4
7 7 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 16 Anthony Knierim Anthony Knierim Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 14.388
2 8 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.407
3 2 21H Tim Haddy Tim Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 14.590
4 3 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 14.637
5 6 2C Chris Clayton Chris Clayton Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.673
6 1 15M Justin Miller Justin Miller Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.706
7 5 47 Blake Wondra Blake Wondra Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 14.903
8 7 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.703
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 14.111
2 6 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 14.119
3 1 66 Nick Daywalt Nick Daywalt Hubertus, WI Hubertus, WI 14.124
4 3 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.308
5 7 68T Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Franklin, WI Franklin, WI 14.408
6 2 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.132
7 5 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 14.152
2 5 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 14.349
3 4 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 14.369
4 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 14.459
5 1 39 Cole Possi Cole Possi Rock, MI Rock, MI 14.498
6 7 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 14.504
7 6 15 Dan Wade Dan Wade Salem Lakes, WI Salem Lakes, WI 14.661
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 13.777
2 7 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.902
3 5 41 Dennis Spitz Dennis Spitz Lewisburg, KY Lewisburg, KY 13.944
4 1 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 14.068
5 6 9 Greg Olsen Greg Olsen Round Lake Heights, IL Round Lake Heights, IL 14.157
6 4 47X Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 14.256
7 3 44 Daniel Graumenz Daniel Graumenz Salem, WI Salem, WI