6/11/2022 - Senoia Raceway
6/11/2022 - Senoia Raceway

6/11/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Blant Duke

Blant Duke

Whitesburg, GA

Hobby Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 1 2
Qualifying 1 17.319 3 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
2 16 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 14
3 4 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
4 8 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 4
5 6 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
6 7 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
7 12 19W Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 5
8 3 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA -5
9 14 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 5
10 5 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -5
11 17 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 6
12 19 42 Logan Nalley Logan Nalley Canton, GA Canton, GA 7
13 15 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 2
14 10 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
15 18 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
16 2 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -14
17 11 14 David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -6
18 13 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -5
DNS 9 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.934
2 12 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.976
3 13 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.036
4 9 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.212
5 2 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.215
6 15 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.254
7 4 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.255
8 14 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.288
9 16 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.340
10 8 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.398
11 3 14 David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.490
12 19 19W Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.503
13 17 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.513
14 11 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.564
15 5 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.571
16 1 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 16.623
17 18 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.636
18 7 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.835
19 10 42 Logan Nalley Logan Nalley Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.018
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.947
2 7 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.069
3 17 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.258
4 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.285
5 3 14 David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.334
6 16 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.370
7 18 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.445
8 2 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby 16.473
9 14 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.478
10 15 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.509
11 12 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.509
12 1 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.548
13 6 19W Matthew Wyatt Matthew Wyatt Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.575
14 9 42 Logan Nalley Logan Nalley Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.641
15 8 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 16.647
16 4 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.720
17 5 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.985
18 13 13 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.516
19 10 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 17.516
25 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
2 12 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 10
3 1 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -2
4 2 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
5 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
6 5 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
7 13 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 6
8 14 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 6
9 17 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 8
10 15 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 5
11 11 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
12 16 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 4
13 18 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 5
14 19 7 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 5
15 7 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -8
16 8 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -8
17 9 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley -8
18 20 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
19 4 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -15
20 10 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -10
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.759
2 20 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.771
3 4 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.928
4 17 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.131
5 1 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.156
6 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.250
7 8 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.282
8 5 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.335
9 2 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 16.414
10 10 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.418
11 12 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.429
12 3 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.476
13 7 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.559
14 13 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.626
15 16 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.768
16 9 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.831
17 18 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.861
18 11 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.067
19 15 7 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.540
20 19 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.208
0 Laps

602 SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.260
2 2 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.384
3 10 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.522
4 4 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.558
5 12 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.560
6 19 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.571
7 3 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.636
8 14 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.690
9 18 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.724
10 5 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.736
11 20 7 Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.906
12 7 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.913
13 17 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 17.062
14 16 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.115
15 13 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 17.121
16 8 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.205
17 9 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.228
18 11 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.351
19 1 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.884
20 15 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.884
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
2 5 00 Keith West Keith West Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 3
3 2 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -1
4 6 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 2
5 4 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -1
6 1 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -5
7 7 72XX Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
8 8 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
9 9 26 Danny Griffin Jr Danny Griffin Jr Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
10 10 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 11 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA -
0 Laps

HobbyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.278
2 3 33 Landon DeGraff Landon DeGraff Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 17.314
3 4 01 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.319
4 10 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.363
5 11 00 Keith West Keith West Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 17.414
6 1 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 17.467
7 9 72XX Greg Thomas Greg Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 17.711
8 7 06 John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 18.001
9 5 26 Danny Griffin Jr Danny Griffin Jr Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 18.641
10 2 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.049
11 6 11 TJ Joiner TJ Joiner Lithia Springs, GA Lithia Springs, GA 20.049
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 5
2 2 17 Derick Mathews Derick Mathews Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
3 7 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 4
4 4 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
5 3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -2
6 5 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -1
DNS 8 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DQ 1 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA -
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 33 James Barber Jr James Barber Jr Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 18.587
2 5 17 Derick Mathews Derick Mathews Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.726
3 2 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 18.727
4 4 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.901
5 7 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.962
6 6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.064
7 3 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.156
8 8 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.940
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
2 3 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 1
3 6 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 3
4 1 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -3
5 8 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
6 5 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
7 11 11 JT Vickers JT Vickers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 4
8 9 21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 1
9 13 96 Blade Starling Blade Starling Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
10 10 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
11 7 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
12 4 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ -8
13 12 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 19.712
2 9 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 19.729
3 6 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 19.732
4 5 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 19.810
5 4 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.018
6 8 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 20.020
7 11 17T Mitchell Thomaston Mitchell Thomaston Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.240
8 3 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.468
9 2 21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 20.539
10 7 4 Mike Levine Mike Levine Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 20.713
11 12 11 JT Vickers JT Vickers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 21.135
12 1 22 Chris Bunn Chris Bunn Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 21.709
13 10 96 Blade Starling Blade Starling Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 21.743
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
2 3 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
3 6 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
4 1 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -3
5 9 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 4
6 8 18 Jonathan Sanford Jonathan Sanford Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 2
7 7 19 Richard Dale Richard Dale Winston, GA Winston, GA -
8 5 18F Justin French Justin French -3
9 10 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 1
10 12 17 Johnathan Flournoy Johnathan Flournoy Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
11 4 32 Larry Pierce Larry Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -7
DNS 11 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 92 Roger Autry Roger Autry Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 16.648
2 4 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.894
3 11 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.021
4 9 32 Larry Pierce Larry Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.076
5 5 18F Justin French Justin French 17.170
6 6 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 17.199
7 3 19 Richard Dale Richard Dale Winston, GA Winston, GA 17.255
8 10 18 Jonathan Sanford Jonathan Sanford Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 17.454
9 2 27D Dylan Bartlett Dylan Bartlett Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 17.740
10 8 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 18.025
DQ 7 7 Matthew McBride Matthew McBride Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.666
All transfer
15 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -
2 4 12 John Kuykendoll John Kuykendoll Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
3 2 55 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
4 3 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -1
5 5 4 Johnny Mobley Johnny Mobley Statham, GA Statham, GA -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 18.188
2 3 55 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.211
3 5 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 18.257
4 2 12 John Kuykendoll John Kuykendoll Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 19.269
5 4 4 Johnny Mobley Johnny Mobley Statham, GA Statham, GA 20.174