7/2/2022 - Senoia Raceway
7/2/2022 - Senoia Raceway

7/2/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bailey Williams

Bailey Williams

Fayetteville, GA

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 14 -6
Qualifying 2 16.862 4 4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA -
2 5 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
3 6 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
4 4 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
5 7 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 2
6 10 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 4
7 3 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
8 14 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 6
9 12 3J Luther Jenkins Luther Jenkins Waleska, GA Waleska, GA 3
10 9 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
11 15 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
12 8 19B Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -4
13 13 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
14 11 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -3
15 17 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
16 16 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Temple, GA Temple, GA -
DNS 2 13 Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.658
2 6 13 Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.755
3 8 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.798
4 16 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.798
5 5 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.813
6 13 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.848
7 4 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 16.896
8 3 19B Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.902
9 9 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.908
10 15 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.976
11 10 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.004
12 7 3J Luther Jenkins Luther Jenkins Waleska, GA Waleska, GA 17.016
13 14 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.104
14 12 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 17.184
15 17 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.200
16 1 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.237
17 2 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.336
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.708
2 5 5 Corey North Corey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 16.836
3 6 1A Ryan Ray Ryan Ray Mableton, GA Mableton, GA 16.918
4 2 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.925
5 1 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 16.954
6 16 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.971
7 7 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.101
8 14 15 Marty Massey Marty Massey Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.233
9 12 3J Luther Jenkins Luther Jenkins Waleska, GA Waleska, GA 17.234
10 17 13 Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.251
11 10 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.273
12 15 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 17.294
13 13 19B Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.404
14 9 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.408
15 11 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.603
16 3 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.827
17 4 20 Devin Stuart Devin Stuart Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 18.152
40 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
2 2 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 15 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 12
4 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 5
5 10 11 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC 5
6 11 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 5
7 3 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -4
8 6 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -2
9 5 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -4
10 18 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 8
11 13 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
12 17 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 5
13 23 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 10
14 8 17W Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -6
15 22 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 7
16 16 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
17 24 13 Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 7
18 4 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -14
19 20 17X Pete Cochran Pete Cochran Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
20 14 17H Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -6
21 21 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
22 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -15
23 12 17 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -11
24 19 29 Shane Fulcher Shane Fulcher Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA -5
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 16.326
2 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 16.446
3 8 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.540
4 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.640
5 11 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 16.666
6 10 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.686
7 5 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 16.694
8 7 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 16.834
9 12 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.900
10 4 29 Shane Fulcher Shane Fulcher Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 17.293
11 6 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 17.781
12 9 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 17.799
All transfer
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.482
2 11 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 16.708
3 2 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.813
4 8 17W Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 16.862
5 9 11 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC 16.871
6 6 17 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.211
7 7 17H Justin Hammett Justin Hammett Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.220
8 10 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.246
9 5 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.435
10 3 17X Pete Cochran Pete Cochran Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.506
11 4 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 18.384
All transfer
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -
2 2 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
3 3 D22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -
4 5 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
5 11 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 6
6 14 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 8
7 13 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 6
8 10 T25 Tate Nicholson Tate Nicholson Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
9 9 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
10 12 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 2
11 15 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA 4
12 18 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 6
13 7 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -6
14 21 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 7
15 20 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
16 22 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 6
17 23 17 Petey Cochran Petey Cochran Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 6
18 25 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 7
19 16 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
20 24 22 Mike Abercrombie Mike Abercrombie Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 4
21 6 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -15
22 4 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -18
23 19 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA -4
24 17 16 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -7
25 8 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -17
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.853
2 13 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.870
3 6 D22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.888
4 2 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.927
5 8 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.946
6 14 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.963
7 12 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.972
8 11 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 17.025
9 21 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.036
10 20 T25 Tate Nicholson Tate Nicholson Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.042
11 23 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.053
12 16 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.056
13 4 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.124
14 18 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.132
15 10 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.184
16 3 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.349
17 9 16 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 17.365
18 15 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.371
19 5 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 17.452
20 22 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.587
21 19 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.765
22 25 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.791
23 7 17 Petey Cochran Petey Cochran Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 17.873
24 1 22 Mike Abercrombie Mike Abercrombie Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 17.989
25 24 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.078
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.243
2 7 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.480
3 1 39 Bobby Arnold Bobby Arnold Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.587
4 24 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.654
5 8 D22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.726
6 5 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.781
7 3 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 16.883
8 6 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.942
9 12 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.942
10 14 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.032
11 11 6 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.118
12 4 22B Alan Brewer Alan Brewer Avondale Estates, GA Avondale Estates, GA 17.123
13 18 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.160
14 22 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.297
15 9 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.315
16 16 T25 Tate Nicholson Tate Nicholson Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.374
17 13 22 Mike Abercrombie Mike Abercrombie Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 17.405
18 10 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.438
19 17 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL 17.451
20 20 16 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 17.626
21 2 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.637
22 25 17 Petey Cochran Petey Cochran Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 17.907
23 23 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.958
24 19 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 17.958
25 15 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.958
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 1 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
3 3 27 Robert Caldwell Robert Caldwell Senoia, GA, GA Senoia, GA, GA -
4 5 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
5 6 77 C Sawyer C Sawyer Milner, GA Milner, GA 1
6 4 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
0 Laps

MiniQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 MD1 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.576
2 3 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.734
3 4 27 Robert Caldwell Robert Caldwell Senoia, GA, GA Senoia, GA, GA 19.258
4 6 110 Cody Smith Cody Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.333
5 2 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.429
6 5 77 C Sawyer C Sawyer Milner, GA Milner, GA 21.645
All transfer
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 1
3 2 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -1
4 4 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
5 6 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
6 7 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 1
7 8 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 1
8 5 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -3
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.847
2 3 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.987
3 2 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.093
4 1 29 Chris Steele Chris Steele Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 19.238
5 4 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.447
6 5 C11 Chad Foster Chad Foster Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.627
7 7 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.656
8 6 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19.842
All transfer
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
2 3 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 1
3 2 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
4 5 77 Richard Upton Richard Upton Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
5 4 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
6 6 86G Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ -
7 10 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 3
8 7 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
9 9 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
10 8 4 Rick Ricks Rick Ricks Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -2
11 11 2 Charlie Oxenford Charlie Oxenford Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
12 12 51 Robert Holder Robert Holder Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
0 Laps

Hot ShotQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 19.473
2 9 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 19.586
3 8 30 Allen Jones Allen Jones Oakman, AL Oakman, AL 19.650
4 6 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA 19.941
5 12 77 Richard Upton Richard Upton Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 20.000
6 3 86G Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 20.117
7 7 C21 Christopher Clinton Christopher Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.243
8 2 4 Rick Ricks Rick Ricks Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 20.285
9 4 98 Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.401
10 5 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 20.415
11 11 2 Charlie Oxenford Charlie Oxenford Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.800
12 10 51 Robert Holder Robert Holder Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.979
All transfer
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
2 2 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA -
3 9 16B Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 6
4 6 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 2
5 8 8F Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 3
6 4 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA -2
7 7 17 Tyler Garrett Tyler Garrett Canton, GA Canton, GA -
DNS 3 2 Jim Droskinis Jim Droskinis Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 5 16M JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 10 8 James White James White Hiram, GA Hiram, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.597
2 10 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.640
3 2 2 Jim Droskinis Jim Droskinis Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.707
4 5 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 17.777
5 8 16M JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 17.787
6 7 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.819
7 4 17 Tyler Garrett Tyler Garrett Canton, GA Canton, GA 18.090
8 6 8F Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 18.735
9 9 16B Dylan Brubaker Dylan Brubaker Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 18.735
10 1 8 James White James White Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 18.735
All transfer