11/11/2022 - Senoia Raceway
11/11/2022 - Senoia Raceway

11/11/2022
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 14 DNF 7
B Feature 3 2 1 1
Heat 6 5 4 1
Qualifying 2 14.396 15 -9

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
3 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
4 19 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15
5 16 71X Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
6 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
7 17 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 10
8 14 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
9 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
10 24 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14
11 DNF 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -10
12 DNF 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -7
13 DNF 18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
14 DNF 21 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 7
15 DNF 20 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 5
16 DNF 10 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -6
17 DNF 23 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 6
18 DNF 7 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -11
19 DNF 13 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -6
20 DNF 6 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -14
21 DNF 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -17
22 DNF 9 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -13
23 DNF 12 19 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -11
24 DNF 22 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
10 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
2 6 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 99X Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
4 5 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
5 7 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
6 2 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -4
7 DNF 4 17H Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -3
8 DNF 9 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
DNS 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
DNS 10 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
DNS 11 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
DNS 12 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 3
2 1 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
4 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
5 8 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 3
6 10 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 4
7 DNF 2 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -5
8 DNF 6 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -2
DNS 5 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 9 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -
DNS 11 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
2 3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
4 DNF 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -3
5 DNF 8 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 3
6 DNF 6 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -
7 DNF 4 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -3
DNS 7 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
DNS 9 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA -
DNS 10 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -
DNS 11 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
2 4 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
3 5 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 99X Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
5 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -4
6 6 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
7 DNF 8 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
8 DNF 2 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -6
DNS 9 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
2 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
5 7 17H Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
6 DNF 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
7 DNF 5 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
8 DNF 8 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
DNS 9 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 3 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 1
5 7 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
6 8 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
7 DNF 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
DNS 6 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
3 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
5 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
6 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
7 7 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
8 8 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA -
9 9 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 1 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
3 3 71X Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
5 5 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
6 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
7 8 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
8 9 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 1
9 7 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -2
10 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 1
2 1 19 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
3 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
5 7 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 2
6 8 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 2
7 DNF 3 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -4
DNS 6 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.605
2 17 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.671
3 20 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.907
4 19 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 13.948
5 15 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.975
6 13 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.006
7 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.068
8 16 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.133
9 18 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.187
10 6 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.226
11 21 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.272
12 14 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.279
13 25 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.365
14 11 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.414
15 8 22E Russell Erwin Russell Erwin Beaverdam, VA Beaverdam, VA 14.415
16 3 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 14.491
17 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.496
18 24 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 14.500
19 10 99X Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.600
20 22 17H Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.664
21 7 99M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.883
22 1 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 14.940
23 23 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 14.958
24 9 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.069
25 12 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.206
26 26 711 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.217
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 13.594
2 22 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.695
3 13 19 Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.815
4 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.818
5 12 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 13.831
6 1 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 13.948
7 15 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 13.993
8 11 71X Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.076
9 14 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.198
10 23 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.219
11 26 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 14.278
12 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.307
13 19 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 14.346
14 4 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.382
15 6 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 14.396
16 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.398
17 5 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.535
18 9 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 14.559
19 25 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.665
20 17 9C Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.686
21 8 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 14.762
22 18 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 14.808
23 10 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 15.249
24 16 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.432
25 24 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 15.672
26 2 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA 15.682
20 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 5
2 11 39 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 9
3 1 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -2
4 3 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
5 12 T25 Tate Nicholson Tate Nicholson Canton, GA Canton, GA 7
6 13 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 7
7 10 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
8 9 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
9 18 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 9
10 15 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 5
11 21 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 10
12 20 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 8
13 16 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 3
14 22 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 8
15 17 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
16 24 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 8
17 19 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 2
18 14 22D Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -4
19 23 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 4
20 7 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA -13
21 4 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -17
22 2 55 Parrish Duncan Parrish Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -20
23 5 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -18
24 8 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -16
6 Laps

602 SportsmanB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA -
2 3 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
3 2 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -1
4 4 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
5 9 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 4
6 6 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA -
7 5 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
8 7 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
DNS 8 1 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

602 SportsmanB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
2 1 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -1
3 3 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
4 5 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 1
5 4 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
6 8 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 2
7 6 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
8 7 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
DNS 9 112 Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.265
2 30 55 Parrish Duncan Parrish Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.448
3 3 121 Anthony Mayo Anthony Mayo McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.537
4 7 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.542
5 14 42 Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.643
6 37 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.647
7 21 17 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.712
8 26 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.780
9 11 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.791
10 10 14C Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.826
11 5 39 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 16.865
12 20 T25 Tate Nicholson Tate Nicholson Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.894
13 15 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.896
14 22 22D Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.933
15 8 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.970
16 35 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.982
17 36 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 17.007
18 32 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.185
19 9 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 17.191
20 18 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 17.211
21 1 2 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.252
22 23 11 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.263
23 12 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 17.331
24 4 5 Andy Morris Andy Morris Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.333
25 28 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.375
26 29 98 Jackie Waits Jackie Waits Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.436
27 25 16 Bubba Scott Bubba Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.612
28 6 91 Dewayne Johnson Dewayne Johnson Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.671
29 16 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 17.709
30 27 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.803
31 19 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.958
32 34 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 18.594
33 17 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA 18.633
34 33 1 Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 18.699
35 24 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 18.931
DNS 13 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 18.931
DNS 31 112 Jeremy Davidson Jeremy Davidson 18.931
All transfer
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 1 18 Todd Brewster Todd Brewster -1
3 4 27 Robert Caldwell Robert Caldwell Senoia, GA, GA Senoia, GA, GA 1
4 3 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9 Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 7
2 2 15 Mike Webb Mike Webb Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
3 4 7D David Burkett David Burkett Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
4 7 17 Justin Rickett Justin Rickett Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
5 3 08 Brandon Henderson Brandon Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
6 9 86 Ray Yoder Ray Yoder Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City, GA 3
7 1 18 Spencer Huth Spencer Huth Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -6
8 5 8 Matthew Ellington Matthew Ellington Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -3
9 6 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA -3
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
2 3 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
3 7 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 4
4 5 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 1
5 6 27 Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
6 8 18 Jonathan Sanford Jonathan Sanford Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 2
7 10 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 3
8 12 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 4
9 9 17 Tyler Garrett Tyler Garrett Canton, GA Canton, GA -
10 18 7 Landon Frix Landon Frix Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 8
11 15 8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 4
12 14 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 2
13 17 06 Patrick Rose Patrick Rose Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 4
14 4 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA -10
15 13 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA -2
16 11 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -5
17 16 06L John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -1
18 19 114 Sam Hubbard Sam Hubbard Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
DNS 21 32 Larry Pierce Larry Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 20 25 Jesse Wilson Jesse Wilson Folkston, GA Folkston, GA -
DQ 2 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.342
2 13 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.732
3 4 14N Tommy Nale Tommy Nale Milner, GA Milner, GA 16.772
4 6 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 16.855
5 5 27 Wesley Marchman Wesley Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.908
6 15 16B JC Mattox JC Mattox Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.990
7 19 18 Jonathan Sanford Jonathan Sanford Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 17.138
8 2 17 Tyler Garrett Tyler Garrett Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.147
9 18 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 17.298
10 9 1 Brad Betsill Brad Betsill Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.318
11 3 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.332
12 7 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.469
13 8 22B Brandy Brewer Brandy Brewer Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 17.583
14 11 8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 17.646
15 10 06L John Landrum John Landrum Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 17.867
16 14 06 Patrick Rose Patrick Rose Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 17.921
17 12 7 Landon Frix Landon Frix Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 18.273
18 21 114 Sam Hubbard Sam Hubbard Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 19.511
DNS 1 32 Larry Pierce Larry Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.511
DQ 17 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.545
21 20 25 Jesse Wilson Jesse Wilson Folkston, GA Folkston, GA
All transfer