10/5/2022 - Brewerton Speedway
10/5/2022 - Brewerton Speedway

10/5/2022
Brewerton Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Dolbear

Ryan Dolbear

Fulton, NY

Dot Foods Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 6 -5
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 15.107 1 2
Redraw Order 1 - -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 8
2 3 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 1
3 11 6M Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 8
4 8 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 4
5 18 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 13
6 1 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
7 7 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 10 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 2
9 13 7C Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 4
10 15 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 5
11 16 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
12 21 3N Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 9
13 28 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 15
14 24 02 David Boisclair David Boisclair Watervliet, NY Watervliet, NY 10
15 2 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -13
16 4 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -12
17 14 111 Brett Senek Brett Senek Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -3
18 27 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 9
19 6 33C Cody Ochs Cody Ochs Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY -13
20 30 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 10
21 22 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT 1
22 20 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -2
23 26 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 3
24 17 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
25 25 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
26 29 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
27 5 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -22
28 31 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
29 23 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -6
30 12 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -18
31 19 13A Troy Audet Troy Audet Bridport, VT Bridport, VT -12
10 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3N Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 1
2 1 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -1
3 4 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
4 7 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -2
6 6 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY -
7 8 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY 1
8 5 357 Marty Kelly III Marty Kelly III Bennington, VT Bennington, VT -3
9 10 631 Todd Buckwold Todd Buckwold Canaan, NH Canaan, NH 1
10 12 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY 2
11 17 85 Nick Giardini Nick Giardini Brookfield, CT Brookfield, CT 6
12 13 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 1
13 14 33XL Moise Page Moise Page 1
14 82S Will Shields Will Shields Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -
15 15 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
16 DNF 11 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -5
DNS 18 06K Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY -
DNS 9 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
DNS 16 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -
10 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT -
2 5 02 David Boisclair David Boisclair Watervliet, NY Watervliet, NY 3
3 3 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -
4 4 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -3
6 9 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 3
7 6 23T David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY -1
8 13 83 Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 5
9 8 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -1
10 12 42A Colby Adamczak Colby Adamczak Akron, NY Akron, NY 2
11 17 18 Matt Lashua Matt Lashua Canaan, NH Canaan, NH 6
12 11 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -1
13 10 11 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson N/A, ON N/A, ON -3
DNS 14 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
DNS 16 82S Will Shields Will Shields Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -
DNS 7 98 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 15 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 4 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 2
3 5 6M Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 2
4 2 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -2
6 6 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -
7 7 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY -
8 8 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
9 10 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
10 11 83 Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
11 9 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -2
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
2 2 33C Cody Ochs Cody Ochs Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY -
3 3 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
4 4 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT 1
6 5 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -1
7 7 23T David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY -
8 8 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
9 9 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -
10 10 33XL Moise Page Moise Page -
DNS 11 82S Will Shields Will Shields Genoa, NY Genoa, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 1
2 1 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY -1
3 3 7C Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
4 9 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3N Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON -
6 4 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -2
7 7 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -
8 8 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
9 10 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY 1
10 11 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 1
11 DNF 6 85 Nick Giardini Nick Giardini Brookfield, CT Brookfield, CT -5
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
2 2 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
3 4 111 Brett Senek Brett Senek Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 1
4 6 13A Troy Audet Troy Audet Bridport, VT Bridport, VT 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -2
6 7 357 Marty Kelly III Marty Kelly III Bennington, VT Bennington, VT 1
7 9 98 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
8 5 631 Todd Buckwold Todd Buckwold Canaan, NH Canaan, NH -3
9 8 42A Colby Adamczak Colby Adamczak Akron, NY Akron, NY -1
10 11 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 1
11 10 18 Matt Lashua Matt Lashua Canaan, NH Canaan, NH -1
8 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON -
2 3 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
3 2 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY -1
4 4 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -
6 8 02 David Boisclair David Boisclair Watervliet, NY Watervliet, NY 2
7 7 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY -
8 10 11 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson N/A, ON N/A, ON 2
9 9 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY -
10 DNF 6 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON -4
DNS 11 06K Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY -
0 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.107
2 10 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.269
3 2 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 15.313
4 7 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 15.353
5 5 6M Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 15.362
6 1 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 15.374
7 9 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 15.443
8 6 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 15.513
9 4 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 15.569
10 11 13D James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.631
11 8 83 Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 15.691
0 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 15.431
2 2 33C Cody Ochs Cody Ochs Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 15.457
3 11 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 15.476
4 3 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.513
5 6 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.541
6 9 7 Michael Sabia Michael Sabia Easton, CT Easton, CT 15.649
7 1 23T David Dickey David Dickey Mt. Upton, NY Mt. Upton, NY 15.686
8 7 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 15.749
9 8 66B Jason Bruno Jason Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 15.817
10 4 33XL Moise Page Moise Page 15.822
11 DNF 10 82S Will Shields Will Shields Genoa, NY Genoa, NY 15.822
0 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 15.406
2 4 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 15.490
3 9 7C Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15.531
4 8 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 15.619
5 7 3N Justin Sharp Justin Sharp St Catharines, ON St Catharines, ON 15.664
6 1 85 Nick Giardini Nick Giardini Brookfield, CT Brookfield, CT 15.683
7 10 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 15.722
8 3 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 15.766
9 5 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 15.806
10 6 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY 15.988
11 11 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 15.988
0 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5 Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY 15.382
2 11 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 15.433
3 1 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 15.539
4 2 111 Brett Senek Brett Senek Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 15.609
5 4 631 Todd Buckwold Todd Buckwold Canaan, NH Canaan, NH 15.839
6 8 13A Troy Audet Troy Audet Bridport, VT Bridport, VT 15.920
7 9 357 Marty Kelly III Marty Kelly III Bennington, VT Bennington, VT 15.925
8 5 42A Colby Adamczak Colby Adamczak Akron, NY Akron, NY 16.085
9 3 98 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 16.299
10 7 18 Matt Lashua Matt Lashua Canaan, NH Canaan, NH 16.299
11 6 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 16.299
0 Laps

Dot Foods SportsmanQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 35 Nelson Mason Nelson Mason Niagara Falls, ON Niagara Falls, ON 15.178
2 9 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY 15.299
3 5 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.359
4 4 18R Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 15.596
5 11 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY 15.657
6 7 09 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Beamsville, ON Beamsville, ON 15.720
7 8 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY 15.731
8 10 02 David Boisclair David Boisclair Watervliet, NY Watervliet, NY 15.820
9 6 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 15.850
10 1 11 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson N/A, ON N/A, ON 15.851
11 3 06K Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY 15.851
75 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 10
2 4 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 10 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 7
4 9 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 5
5 7 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 2
6 17 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 11
7 15 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 8
8 23 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 15
9 6 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -3
10 5 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -5
11 13 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT 2
12 28 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16
13 19 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 6
14 21 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 7
15 22 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 7
16 12 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -4
17 8 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY -9
18 24 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
19 18 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -1
20 20 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -
21 25 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 4
22 DNF 14 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -8
23 DNF 2 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -21
24 DNF 26 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 2
25 DNF 30 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 5
26 DNF 1 38 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -25
27 DNF 16 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY -11
28 DNF 27 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
29 DNF 3 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -26
30 DNF 29 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
10 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 9
2 1 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -1
3 3 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -
5 5 3 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
6 8 21B Michael Bills Michael Bills Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 2
7 6 38H Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -1
8 DNF 9 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
9 DNF 2 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -7
DNS 11 678 John Smith John Smith Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -
DNS 7 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
DNS 12 21 Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
10 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 1
2 1 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
3 4 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 3
5 12 18B Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 7
6 3 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY -3
7 8 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON 1
8 10 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 2
9 9 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC -
10 DNF 11 60X Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 1
11 DNF 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
DNS 5 44 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY -
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -
2 2 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY -
3 5 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
4 4 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT -
5 9 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
7 11 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 4
8 8 3 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
9 3 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -6
10 6 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
DNS 10 678 John Smith John Smith Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON -
2 2 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -
3 3 38 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -
4 4 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
5 5 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 1
7 6 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -1
8 10 38H Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY 2
9 8 21B Michael Bills Michael Bills Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY -1
10 11 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 1
11 DNF 9 21 Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
2 2 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY -
3 3 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -
4 6 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 2
5 9 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
7 7 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY -
8 10 44 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 2
9 4 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY -5
10 11 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC 1
11 DNF 5 60X Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY -6
8 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
3 3 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY -
4 6 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 2
5 4 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -1
7 8 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 1
8 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
9 11 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON 2
10 10 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY -
11 9 18B Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 14.970
2 1 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 15.073
3 4 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.092
4 7 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT 15.116
5 10 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 15.183
6 2 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.277
7 11 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 15.284
8 8 3 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15.449
9 9 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 15.465
DNS 5 678 John Smith John Smith Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 15.465
DQ 3 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 15.188
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 14.894
2 6 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 14.912
3 4 38 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 15.084
4 1 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 15.111
5 7 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 15.135
6 5 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 15.163
7 10 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 15.200
8 9 21B Michael Bills Michael Bills Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 15.362
9 8 21 Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.483
10 11 38H Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY 15.525
DQ 2 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 15.118
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 14.603
2 3 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 14.761
3 10 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 15.002
4 8 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 15.195
5 5 60X Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 15.235
6 1 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 15.273
7 2 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY 15.287
8 11 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.296
9 4 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 15.312
10 7 44 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 15.312
11 9 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC 15.385
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.647
2 2 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 14.863
3 9 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 14.936
4 3 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 14.963
5 4 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 15.010
6 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 15.039
7 1 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.095
8 5 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 15.192
9 11 18B Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.269
10 7 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 15.319
11 8 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON 15.456
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.636
2 3 28T Michael Trautschold Michael Trautschold ROSCOE, NY ROSCOE, NY 14.728
3 6 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT 14.745
4 10 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 14.778
5 7 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT 14.889
6 2 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.937
7 1 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY 14.939
8 11 83 Danny Johnson Danny Johnson Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 14.996
9 9 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 15.068
10 8 3 Boyd MacTavish Boyd MacTavish St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15.105
11 5 678 John Smith John Smith Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 15.299
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 38 Ryan Susice Ryan Susice Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 14.669
2 1 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 14.824
3 2 70A Alex Payne Alex Payne Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY 14.869
4 10 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 14.890
5 7 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 14.926
6 6 12S Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 15.039
7 11 38H Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY 15.119
8 9 21B Michael Bills Michael Bills Woodhull, NY Woodhull, NY 15.206
9 3 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 15.355
10 5 11S Steve Lewis, Jr. Steve Lewis, Jr. Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 15.680
11 8 21 Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.680
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 14.477
2 10 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 14.738
3 4 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 14.755
4 5 60X Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Chemung, NY Chemung, NY 14.771
5 8 24K Nick Krause Nick Krause Parish, NY Parish, NY 14.789
6 7 44 Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 14.858
7 6 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 14.867
8 1 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 15.027
9 9 87.9 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, QC Akwesasne, QC 15.140
10 2 32C James Meehan James Meehan Clifton Park, NY Clifton Park, NY 15.340
11 11 31B Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.520
0 Laps

DIRTcar 358 ModifiedsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 14.641
2 6 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.698
3 10 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Kings Ferry, NY Kings Ferry, NY 14.737
4 1 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.821
5 7 42 Colton Wilson Colton Wilson Marathon, NY Marathon, NY 14.878
6 4 34F Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY 14.881
7 3 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 14.962
8 8 26C Luke Carleton Luke Carleton Port Colbrone, ON Port Colbrone, ON 15.001
9 9 32R Ronnie Davis Ronnie Davis Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 15.040
10 11 18B Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 15.066
11 5 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY 15.113