11/10/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas
11/10/2022 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/10/2022
Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tathan Burkhart

Tathan Burkhart

Hays, KS

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 17 9 8
B Feature 2 4 2 2
Heat 4 6 4 2

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
4 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
6 14 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
7 7 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
9 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -6
10 18 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 8
11 13 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
12 16 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
13 19 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 6
14 23 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
15 DNF 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
16 DNF 17 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
17 DNF 11 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -6
18 DNF 20 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
19 DNF 22 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 3
20 DNF 12 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -8
21 DNF 9 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -12
22 DNF 24 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 2
23 DNF 21 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -2
24 DNF 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -14
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
2 1 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
3 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
5 4 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -1
6 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
7 9 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 2
8 8 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
9 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
10 12 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 2
11 DNF 10 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -1
DNS 11 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 13 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
2 1 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 4 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -2
5 5 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -
6 7 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
7 11 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 4
8 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
9 6 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -3
10 9 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -1
11 10 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -1
DNS 12 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 13 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
2 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
3 2 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
4 4 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
6 7 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
7 11 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 4
8 6 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
9 8 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR -1
10 9 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
11 10 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
3 4 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
4 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
6 5 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -1
7 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 10 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
9 7 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM -2
10 9 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
4 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
7 6 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -1
8 7 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 8 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR -1
10 11 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
11 10 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 5 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
4 6 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
6 3 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -3
7 7 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
8 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
9 8 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -1
10 10 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17.042
2 13 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 17.109
3 1 4 Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.276
4 10 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.401
5 19 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.406
6 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.444
7 4 20R Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 17.576
8 21 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.705
9 15 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 17.733
10 11 46P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 17.778
11 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 17.780
12 12 37 Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 17.812
13 16 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 17.962
14 7 29 Mercedes Abercrombie Mercedes Abercrombie Deming, NM Deming, NM 18.379
15 17 3 Brody Montgomery Brody Montgomery Bandon, OR Bandon, OR 18.585
16 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 18.804
17 18 13 Greg Schildmeyer Greg Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 19.726
18 5 74X Dennis Souza Dennis Souza Pescadero, CA Pescadero, CA 19.734
19 20 11 Larry Rametes Larry Rametes BEAVERCREEK, OR BEAVERCREEK, OR 19.851
20 8 40J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 20.107
21 9 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.227
2 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.390
3 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.535
4 17 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.542
5 21 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.676
6 11 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 17.724
7 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.787
8 3 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 17.804
9 12 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 17.829
10 20 14S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 17.979
11 1 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 18.106
12 19 32B Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 18.137
13 6 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 18.159
14 10 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 18.160
15 4 4E Trent Elliott Trent Elliott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 18.229
16 16 5 John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 18.301
17 7 77S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.332
18 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.516
19 15 4P Shawn DeForest Shawn DeForest Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 18.953
20 14 19 Jeff Schildmeyer Jeff Schildmeyer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 19.048
21 8 46 Darren Coffell Darren Coffell Bend, OR Bend, OR 19.121
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
2 2 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
3 5 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
5 10 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
6 14 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 8
7 9 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
8 22 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14
9 17 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 8
10 18 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
11 24 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 13
12 13 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
13 19 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 6
14 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -11
15 12 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
16 6 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -10
17 15 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
18 23 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 5
19 21 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
20 20 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
21 DNF 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -13
22 DNF 4 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -18
23 DNF 11 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -12
24 DNF 16 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -8
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 10
2 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 3
3 6 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
4 2 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM -1
6 3 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
7 8 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 18 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 10
9 16 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
10 10 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
11 14 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT 3
12 7 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -5
13 13 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
14 15 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE 1
15 DNF 12 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3
16 DNF 1 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -15
DNS 9 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
DNS 17 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
2 4 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
3 2 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
4 3 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 3
6 6 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
7 5 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT -2
8 7 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
9 13 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
10 11 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 1
11 15 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE 4
12 12 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -
13 14 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
14 16 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
15 DNF 10 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -5
16 DNF 9 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -7
10 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
3 12 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 9
4 1 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
6 6 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
7 7 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -
8 8 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -
9 3 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -6
10 15 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 5
11 11 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
12 14 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
13 16 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 3
14 10 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -4
15 DNF 13 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
16 DNF 9 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -7
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13K Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
2 11 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 9
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 10 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 5
6 6 88R Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
7 5 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -2
8 9 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
9 4 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -5
10 8 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards Rising City, NE Rising City, NE -2
11 7 83W A.J. Wiechmann A.J. Wiechmann Hubbard, IA Hubbard, IA -4
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
2 2 55 Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 177S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
4 6 3C Steffan Carey Steffan Carey Bloomfield, NM Bloomfield, NM 2
5 10 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
6 7 42F Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 4 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
8 11 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
9 5 21H Ed Henderson Ed Henderson Draper, UT Draper, UT -4
10 9 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
11 DNF 8 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1R Cade Richards Cade Richards Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 2 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 2
4 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -3
5 6 195 Jeff Danos Jeff Danos Park City, UT Park City, UT 1
6 7 35 Johnny Coats Johnny Coats Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
7 10 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
8 4 25 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -4
9 8 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
10 9 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -1
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
2 2 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 25L Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
4 6 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
5 3 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -2
6 7 10T Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR 1
7 9 00M Toby McIntyre Toby McIntyre Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
8 10 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 2
9 4 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -5
10 DNF 5 A Leland Hibdon Leland Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
2 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 8JS Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 4 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
5 9 19X Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 4
6 8 6X Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR 2
7 7 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -
8 5 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
9 6 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
10 10 04 Joseph Tardio Joseph Tardio Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
7 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
2 2 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
4 1 7C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
5 4 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -1
6 10 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 4
7 5 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -2
8 8 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
9 6 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
10 3 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -7
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
3 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
4 4 11X Tom Berry Jr Tom Berry Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 8 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
6 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -4
7 25 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 18
8 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
9 23 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 14
10 19 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 9
11 7 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
12 21 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 9
13 14 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
14 13 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
15 18 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
16 20 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
17 22 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 5
18 24 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
19 10 51B Bryan Clark Bryan Clark Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
20 DNF 9 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -11
21 DNF 11 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -10
22 DNF 17 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -5
23 DNF 12 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -11
24 DNF 15 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -9
25 DNF 16 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -9
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 3
2 2 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
3 7 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 15 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 11
5 5 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
6 19 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 13
7 6 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -1
8 10 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
9 3 34J Jeff Faulkner Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -6
10 12 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
11 13 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC 2
12 8 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -4
13 14 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 1
14 17 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
15 20 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 5
16 DNF 9 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -7
17 DNF 18 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 1
18 DNF 11 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
19 DNF 16 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
DNS 1 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 3
3 9 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 4 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 3 18B Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -3
7 11 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
8 7 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
9 10 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
10 13 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
11 18 21T Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 7
12 12 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
13 15 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
14 16 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
15 1 24 Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -14
16 14 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
17 17 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
18 DNF 8 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -10
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
3 7 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
5 9 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 4
6 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
7 6 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -1
8 11 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
9 5 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -4
10 14 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
11 10 16 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
12 16 101X Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 4
13 13 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
14 17 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
15 12 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
16 8 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV -8
17 15 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -2
18 DNF 18 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 4
2 2 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
3 9 51G Gavyn Manning Gavyn Manning Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
Top 3 transfer
4 1 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3
5 4 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 16 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 10
7 10 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 3
8 11 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 3
9 3 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -6
10 7 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
11 15 97 Andy Strait Andy Strait Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 4
12 12 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
13 14 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embarrass, WI Embarrass, WI 1
14 17 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
15 8 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -7
16 6 69 Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -10
17 18 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 1
18 DNF 13 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -5
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
2 1 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
3 17 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 14
Top 3 transfer
4 4 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
5 2 83R Jeffrey Hudson Jeffrey Hudson Keno, OR Keno, OR -3
6 12 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 6
7 7 101 Tanner Whitmire Tanner Whitmire Taft, TX Taft, TX -
8 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -3
9 6 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
10 16 D02 David Davis David Davis Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 6
11 11 2XM Mike Opatik Mike Opatik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
12 14 51 Terrell Payne Terrell Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
13 8 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -5
14 10 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
15 9 343 Ty Gamble Ty Gamble Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -6
16 15 1HZ Jeremy Sorenson Jeremy Sorenson Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
17 13 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
DNS 18 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX 2
3 3 34J Jeff Faulkner Jeff Faulkner Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
4 5 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
5 10 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 5
6 6 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
7 11 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
8 2 8 Brad Purdey Brad Purdey Port McNeill, BC Port McNeill, BC -6
9 8 12X Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
10 7 8B Wade Lumsden Wade Lumsden Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
11 9 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 1
Top 1 transfer
2 6 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 4
3 4 5W Larry Wise Larry Wise Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
4 5 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 1
5 1 77 Jason Haug Jason Haug Salida, CO Salida, CO -4
6 7 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 1
7 9 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
8 10 9M Cody Malcom Cody Malcom Shelley, ID Shelley, ID 2
9 3 101A Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -6
DNS 8 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
DNS 11 16T Travis Rider Travis Rider North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
Top 1 transfer
2 2 24 Jim Cocks Jim Cocks Red Deer, AB Red Deer, AB -
3 8 18B Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 5
4 5 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
5 9 59 Tony Kinkade Jr Tony Kinkade Jr Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
6 7 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 1
7 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -6
8 10 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
9 6 56 Jason Gomez Jason Gomez Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
10 3 46 Chuck Hogan Chuck Hogan Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -7
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
3 3 26 Cory Hemphill Cory Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
4 5 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 2 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
6 7 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
7 9 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
8 6 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
9 10 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 8 21T Trayke Metz Trayke Metz Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID -2
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 6 D25 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 4 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 1
4 2 79 Allen Owen Jr Allen Owen Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -2
5 5 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
6 7 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
7 9 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
8 10 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
9 8 36P Boyd Murchison Boyd Murchison Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -1
10 3 R5 Robert Jenner Robert Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -7
7 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
Top 1 transfer
2 2 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
3 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 6
4 1 66D Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -3
5 6 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV 1
6 5 16 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR