6/4/2022 - Dacotah Speedway
6/4/2022 - Dacotah Speedway

6/4/2022
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

100 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 14
2 1 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 10 5B Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 7
4 2 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -2
5 3 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 8 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
7 6 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
8 4 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
9 5 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
10 9 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -1
11 21 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 10
12 14 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
13 24 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
14 22 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 8
15 11 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
16 DNF 12 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
17 DNF 20 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
18 DNF 23 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
19 DNF 17 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
20 DNF 13 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
21 DNF 19 12S Isaac Sondol Isaac Sondol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -2
22 DNF 16 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -6
23 DNF 18 8M Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -5
24 DNF 7 91C Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -17
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
2 1 12S Isaac Sondol Isaac Sondol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
3 4 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
4 5 26 Crist Pittenger Crist Pittenger Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
5 3 8 Chris Barros Chris Barros Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
6 6 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
7 7 08 T. J. Martell T. J. Martell Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8M Chris Michaelsohn Chris Michaelsohn Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
2 1 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
3 2 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
4 3 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 6 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 5 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -1
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 3
2 5 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
3 12 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 9
4 8 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 4
5 10 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 5
6 1 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
7 2 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
8 6 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
9 7 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -2
10 14 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
11 9 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
12 13 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
13 DNF 3 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -10
14 DNF 11 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
2 4 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 5 22H Braydee Hanson Braydee Hanson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 2
4 6 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 2
5 1 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 7 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
7 2 91K Keith Morast Keith Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 4 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 1 50 Paul Morman Paul Morman Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
4 6 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 2
5 3 29V Ryker Vetter Ryker Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
6 5 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
7 7 33 Orin Volk Orin Volk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 7 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
3 9 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
4 8 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 10 18 Kayla Koth Kayla Koth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
6 12 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND 6
7 2 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
8 13 71 Tom Dworshak Tom Dworshak Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
9 11 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
10 DNF 4 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
11 DNF 6 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
12 DNF 3 2 Steve Voegele Steve Voegele Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
13 DNF 1 19D Peder Dekrey Peder Dekrey Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -12
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 3 12 Nicholas Hoffman Nicholas Hoffman Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 5 55 Ken Sandberg Ken Sandberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
4 7 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 2 25A Jordan Iverson Jordan Iverson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
6 1 02 Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
7 6 71 Tom Dworshak Tom Dworshak Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 3 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 2 2 Steve Voegele Steve Voegele Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
4 1 19D Peder Dekrey Peder Dekrey Napoleon, ND Napoleon, ND -3
5 5 18 Kayla Koth Kayla Koth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 6 27R Mason Rust Mason Rust Lansford, ND Lansford, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 7 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
3 1 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 4 33L Cole Lewis Cole Lewis Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
5 8 0S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY 3
6 5 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -1
7 3 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -4
8 10 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
9 12 36W Michael Woznicki Michael Woznicki Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
10 DNF 11 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
11 DNF 9 44 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -2
12 DNF 6 00 Tanner Weeks Tanner Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -6
13 DNF 13 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 4 33L Cole Lewis Cole Lewis Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
3 1 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -2
4 7 00 Tanner Weeks Tanner Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT 3
5 3 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
6 5 72 Ken Stadick Ken Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -1
7 2 36W Michael Woznicki Michael Woznicki Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 6 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 4
3 5 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 2
4 3 0S Roy Spielman Roy Spielman Mills, WY Mills, WY -1
5 1 44 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -4
DNS 2 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
All transfer