9/30/2022 - Dacotah Speedway
9/30/2022 - Dacotah Speedway

9/30/2022
Dacotah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
2 2 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 3 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
4 5 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 1
5 16 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 11
6 9 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
7 4 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 8 88XXX Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
9 17 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
10 18 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 8
11 22 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 11
12 12 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
13 20 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 7
14 11 7H Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
15 DNF 6 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -9
16 DNF 24 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
17 DNF 7 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -10
18 DNF 19 5E Elijah Puckett Elijah Puckett Hazen, ND Hazen, ND 1
19 DNF 15 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
20 DNF 10 29L Les McLenehan Les McLenehan Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -10
21 DNF 14 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
22 DNF 23 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
23 DNF 21 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
DQ 13 5CF Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 2 5E Elijah Puckett Elijah Puckett Hazen, ND Hazen, ND -
3 4 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 8 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
6 11 68 Todd Duchscherer Todd Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 5
7 7 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 3 89 Blaine Doppler Blaine Doppler Menoken, ND Menoken, ND -5
9 6 7C Josh Carson Josh Carson Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
10 9 11A Tyler Anderson Tyler Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
11 10 30 Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -1
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 3
2 5 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 3
3 11 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 8
4 2 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 5
6 7 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY 1
7 3 28C Austin Caruthers Austin Caruthers Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
8 9 1G Caden Germunson Caden Germunson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 1
9 6 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
10 DNF 1 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
DNS 8 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
2 3 29L Les McLenehan Les McLenehan Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
3 9 7H Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 6
4 7 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND 3
5 6 31 Darrell Parsons Darrell Parsons Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
6 2 28C Austin Caruthers Austin Caruthers Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
7 10 89 Blaine Doppler Blaine Doppler Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 3
8 8 80 Tony Marsh Tony Marsh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
9 4 11A Tyler Anderson Tyler Anderson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
10 1 1X Chris Welk Chris Welk Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -9
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
2 1 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 2 02* Josh Jones Josh Jones Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
4 7 5CF Connor Friske Connor Friske Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
5 6 5E Elijah Puckett Elijah Puckett Hazen, ND Hazen, ND 1
6 3 71 Brent Schlafmann Brent Schlafmann Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 9 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
8 10 5 John Corell John Corell Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
9 4 1G Caden Germunson Caden Germunson Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -5
10 5 30 Nick Thoreson Nick Thoreson Fort Ransom, ND Fort Ransom, ND -5
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
2 6 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
3 1 75M Justin Medler Justin Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
4 8 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 4
5 4 29C Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
6 5 14 Caden Roberts Caden Roberts Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
7 3 7C Josh Carson Josh Carson Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
8 2 3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -6
9 DNF 9 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 8
2 1 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 6 88XXX Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
4 5 99B Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 7 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 3 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -3
7 4 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -3
8 2 86 Aaron Aaseth Aaron Aaseth Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
9 8 68M Matthew Duchscherer Matthew Duchscherer New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -1
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedIMCA Modified Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Marlyn Seidler Marlyn Seidler Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -
2 2 11K Jeremy Keller Jeremy Keller Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 3 99 Shawn Strand Shawn Strand Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
4 4 1D Mark Dahl Mark Dahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 5 15 Travis Tooley Travis Tooley Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
6 9 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 10 24Q Quentin Kinzley Quentin Kinzley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
8 8 88XXX Jordan Sours Jordan Sours Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
9 11 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 2
10 7 29L Les McLenehan Les McLenehan Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
11 6 7H Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -5
12 12 73T Chris Tuchscherer Chris Tuchscherer Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
2 2 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
3 1 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
4 3 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND -1
5 15 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 10
6 6 96 Craig Ohlhauser Craig Ohlhauser -
7 5 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
8 7 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -1
9 10 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
10 11 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
11 13 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
12 12 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
13 14 11 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
14 8 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
15 DNF 16 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
16 DNF 9 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
2 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 2
3 5 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
4 7 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
5 1 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
6 6 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
7 8 44 Barrett Berg Barrett Berg Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
8 3 S8 Shawn Volk Shawn Volk Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Craig Ohlhauser Craig Ohlhauser 2
2 8 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 6
3 6 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
4 1 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
5 4 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND -1
6 2 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
7 7 11 Emily Mundahl Emily Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 5 05 Dylan Herner Dylan Herner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockWISSOTA Street Stock Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54H Geoff Hellman Geoff Hellman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
2 5 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
3 4 5F Zach Frederick Zach Frederick Richardton, ND Richardton, ND 1
4 7 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
5 1 13 Jason Meidinger Jason Meidinger Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
6 2 96 Craig Ohlhauser Craig Ohlhauser -4
7 6 21D Matt Dosch Matt Dosch Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -1
8 9 51 John Feist John Feist Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
9 10 38X Brandon Booke Brandon Booke New Salem, ND New Salem, ND 1
10 12 87X Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
11 8 17Z Kyle Zittleman Kyle Zittleman Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -3
12 11 12W Chris Welk Jr Chris Welk Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
25 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
2 3 06 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
3 11 4T Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 8
4 7 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
5 2 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
6 8 93 Jake Tretow Jake Tretow Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 2
7 17 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 10
8 18 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 10
9 19 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND 10
10 6 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
11 5 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -6
12 9 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -3
13 10 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
14 15 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND 1
15 13 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -2
16 14 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
17 23 13 Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD 6
18 16 12 Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -2
19 22 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
20 20 4 Deen Brecht Deen Brecht Golden Valley, ND Golden Valley, ND -
21 DNF 21 21K Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
22 DNF 4 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -18
23 DNF 12 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -11
24 DNF 24 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -
12 Laps

INEX LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
2 14 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 12
3 2 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND -1
4 3 4 Deen Brecht Deen Brecht Golden Valley, ND Golden Valley, ND -1
5 5 21K Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 6 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
7 7 13 Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -
8 12 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND 4
Top 8 transfer
9 13 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
10 1 100 Kelly Heiser Kelly Heiser Baker, MT Baker, MT -9
11 10 7T Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -1
12 11 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -1
13 8 37 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -5
14 15 72S Kenneth Stadick Kenneth Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND 1
15 9 16D Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -6
16 16 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
2 6 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 4
3 4 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 1
4 3 700 Gage Madler Gage Madler New England, ND New England, ND -1
5 1 4 Deen Brecht Deen Brecht Golden Valley, ND Golden Valley, ND -4
6 8 21K Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
7 5 7T Ty Olson Ty Olson Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -2
8 DNF 7 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
2 5 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
3 6 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
4 8 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
5 7 100 Kelly Heiser Kelly Heiser Baker, MT Baker, MT 2
6 4 37 Gus Jensen Gus Jensen Flasher, ND Flasher, ND -2
7 2 16D Denise Kolden Denise Kolden Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -5
8 DNF 1 72S Kenneth Stadick Kenneth Stadick Underwood, ND Underwood, ND -7
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Jake Tretow Jake Tretow Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 1
2 4 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
3 6 4T Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 3
4 3 12 Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
5 5 471 Austin Wiest Austin Wiest Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 1 43 Dustin Herz Dustin Herz Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
7 7 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND -
DNS 8 49 Tommie Quenzer Tommie Quenzer Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 1
2 4 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
3 3 800 Noah Madler Noah Madler New England, ND New England, ND -
4 6 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
5 7 5D8 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Durbin, ND Durbin, ND 2
6 1 13 Kevin Pudwill Kevin Pudwill Black Hawk, SD Black Hawk, SD -5
7 5 22 Jeffrey King Jeffrey King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND -2
8 8 8 Mike Kraft Mike Kraft Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 Laps

INEX LegendsINEX Legend Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Donavin Wiest Donavin Wiest Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
2 2 1K Nate Keena Nate Keena Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -
3 3 06 Drew Papke Drew Papke Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 8 34 Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 4
5 7 77 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
6 9 66 Casey Martin Casey Martin Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
7 6 070 Dayton Olheiser Dayton Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
8 4 93 Jake Tretow Jake Tretow Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -4
9 5 00 Duston Hagen Duston Hagen Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -4
10 11 55 Ivan Sailer Ivan Sailer Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
11 10 4T Tim Brockhouse Tim Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
12 12 52 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -
20 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 1
2 1 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 14 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 11
4 5 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 1
5 7 GT0 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 2
6 11 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 5
7 4 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 6 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
9 15 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 6
10 12 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 2
11 3 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -8
12 13 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
13 16 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
14 8 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
15 19 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 4
16 DNF 9 33 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
17 DNF 17 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
DNS 10 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DQ 18 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
2 4 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 2
3 8 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
4 2 33 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
5 6 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
6 1 9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
7 10 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 3
8 7 X Denver Tergesen Denver Tergesen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
9 3 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -6
10 5 55B Brian Morast Brian Morast Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
10 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
2 4 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 2
3 6 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND 3
4 2 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -2
5 3 GT0 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND -2
6 7 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
7 5 21 Kelly Hoerner Kelly Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
8 DNF 8 E98 Jeremy Herr Jeremy Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -
9 DNF 9 0 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
12 Laps

Hobby StocksHobby Stock Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Bill Hultberg Bill Hultberg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 4 4D Josh Roehrich Josh Roehrich Menoken, ND Menoken, ND 2
3 12 62K Trenton Kohler Trenton Kohler Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 9
4 11 01 Nathan Mundahl Nathan Mundahl Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
5 2 07 Seth Howe-Kellar Seth Howe-Kellar Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -3
6 3 21K Karlie Hoerner Karlie Hoerner Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
7 10 GT0 Preston Martin Preston Martin Lincoln, ND Lincoln, ND 3
8 9 11N Nevin Jensen Nevin Jensen Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
9 7 33 A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
10 5 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
11 6 29V Brent Vetter Brent Vetter Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -5
12 8 5 Barrett Herr Barrett Herr Wishek, ND Wishek, ND -4
10 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND -
2 2 3E Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 3 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
4 4 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
5 6 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks 1
6 7 81C Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
DNS 8 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DQ 5 25A Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 81 Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND 7
2 6 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
3 3 3E Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 1 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
5 4 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 5 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks -1
7 2 25A Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -5
8 7 81C Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactIMCA Sport Compact Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Krys Yost Krys Yost Balfour, ND Balfour, ND -
2 3 3E Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 2 8 Stan Thompson Stan Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
4 5 16 Alex Thompson Alex Thompson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
5 7 25A Couy Snyder Couy Snyder Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 2
6 6 03 Brian Hughbanks Brian Hughbanks -
7 8 81C Lily Christianson Lily Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
8 4 3 Paul Schuh Paul Schuh Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -4
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
2 2 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
3 4 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 3 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 8 17J Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
6 7 1 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 1
7 17 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 10
8 9 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
9 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
10 10 17H Chris Hortness Chris Hortness Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
11 15 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 4
12 11 4S Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
13 6 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
14 18 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
15 13 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND -2
16 12 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -4
17 19 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
18 22 3B Derek Bernstien Derek Bernstien Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
19 23 16A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
20 14 85 Tyler Bartholomew Tyler Bartholomew Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -6
21 24 3S Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Epping, ND Epping, ND 3
22 16 34K Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -6
23 21 7M Taylor Mogard Taylor Mogard Deering, ND Deering, ND -2
24 DNF 20 147 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
2 3 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
3 4 17J Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
4 5 4S Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND 1
5 7 5 Jace Iverson Jace Iverson Tioga, ND Tioga, ND 2
6 2 3S Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Epping, ND Epping, ND -4
7 8 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
8 DNF 6 3B Derek Bernstien Derek Bernstien Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
2 7 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 3 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -
4 5 17H Chris Hortness Chris Hortness Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
5 4 85 Tyler Bartholomew Tyler Bartholomew Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
6 8 34K Alex Kukowski Alex Kukowski Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 2
7 2 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
8 1 7M Taylor Mogard Taylor Mogard Deering, ND Deering, ND -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 3
2 3 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 7 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
4 6 1 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
5 5 52 Brennan Borg Brennan Borg Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
6 2 22 Casey Binstock Casey Binstock Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
7 1 147 John Gartner Jr John Gartner Jr Mandan, ND Mandan, ND -6
8 8 16A Eric Anderson Eric Anderson Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarIMCA Stock Car Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 1
2 1 11K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
3 3 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 7 88 Randy Klein Randy Klein Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 3
5 5 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 4 46 Jason Berg Jason Berg Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
7 10 1 Tyler McDougall Tyler McDougall Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
8 8 17J Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
9 6 4T Troy Heupel Troy Heupel Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
10 12 17H Chris Hortness Chris Hortness Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
11 11 4S Rick Schulz Rick Schulz Horace, ND Horace, ND -
12 9 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -3
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 1
2 3 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
3 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 13 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 9
5 1 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
6 17 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 11
7 11 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
8 19 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY 11
9 15 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 6
10 10 9F Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
11 21 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND 10
12 8 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -4
13 23 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 10
14 18 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND 4
15 5 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND -10
16 27 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND 11
17 25 6N Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 8
18 24 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
19 20 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
20 26 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter 6
21 12 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -9
22 22 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -
23 4 15 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -19
24 7 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -17
25 14 44 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -11
DNS 9 33L Cole Lewis Cole Lewis Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
DNS 16 00 Tanner Weeks Tanner Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND 8
2 4 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 1 9F Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
4 7 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 3 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -2
6 6 42 Nathan Speten Nathan Speten Wilton, ND Wilton, ND -
7 8 81 Jake Bosch Jake Bosch Casper, WY Casper, WY 1
8 5 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
9 DNF 2 35 Dave Rivinius Dave Rivinius Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 1
2 4 15 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 6 33L Cole Lewis Cole Lewis Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 3
4 8 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 9 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
6 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -1
7 7 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -
8 3 27Z Zach Hughbanks Zach Hughbanks Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
9 DNF 1 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter -8
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
2 3 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
3 7 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
4 5 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 1
5 2 44 Tyler Weeks Tyler Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -3
6 1 00 Tanner Weeks Tanner Weeks Plentywood, MT Plentywood, MT -5
7 8 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
8 6 0M Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
9 DNF 9 6N Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModIMCA Sport Mod Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Scott Jacobson Scott Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 1 17 Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -1
3 7 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
4 5 15 Kelly Jacobson Kelly Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 4 14 Terry Faul Terry Faul Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
6 9 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
7 12 8B Jordan Braun Jordan Braun Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 5
8 3 9 Philip Keller Philip Keller Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -5
9 8 33L Cole Lewis Cole Lewis Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -1
10 11 9F Torey Fischer Torey Fischer West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
11 10 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
12 6 47K Luke Krogh Luke Krogh Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -6
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 3 44 Tim Anderson Tim Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
3 4 15H Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 1
4 7 13 Jacob Robinson Jacob Robinson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 20 99H Trever Haas Trever Haas Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 15
6 13 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
7 12 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
8 16 15 Andrea Jacobson Andrea Jacobson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 8
9 6 52 Scott Joern Scott Joern Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
10 5 15S Chris Seidel Chris Seidel Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
11 18 49 Randy Randall Randy Randall Park Rapids, MN Park Rapids, MN 7
12 8 41 Ty Saxon Ty Saxon -4
13 10 12 Dexter Saxon Dexter Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -3
14 15 004 Hudson Hooker Hudson Hooker Rugby, ND Rugby, ND 1
15 11 48 Max Beeter Max Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
16 21 99S Terry Logelin Terry Logelin Bottineau, ND Bottineau, ND 5
17 17 70H Tyler Hehn Tyler Hehn Horace, ND Horace, ND -
18 2 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND -16
19 DNF 9 103 Alex Tvedt Alex Tvedt Minot, ND Minot, ND -10
20 DNF 14 11H Taylor Heaton Taylor Heaton Baker, MT Baker, MT -6
DNS 19 29T Terry Davenport Terry Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Brandon Beeter Brandon Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 3 70 Caden Appelt Caden Appelt Minot, ND Minot, ND 1