9/17/2022 - East Alabama Motor Speedway
9/17/2022 - East Alabama Motor Speedway

9/17/2022
East Alabama Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Briar Cheatham

Briar Cheatham

Ponce de Leon, FL

Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 9 3
Heat 2 6 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
2 6 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 4
3 2 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -1
4 14 93 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 10
5 4 S16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
6 9 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 3
7 12 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 5
8 19 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 11
9 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -6
10 8 17X Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
11 13 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 2
12 DNF 16 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
13 DNF 18 99M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 5
14 DNF 15 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
15 DNF 17 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
16 DNF 10 21 Shay Miller Shay Miller Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -6
17 DNF 5 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -12
18 DNF 7 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -11
19 DNF 11 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -8
20 DNF 21 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 1
21 DNF 20 97 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 14.167
2 2 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.199
3 10 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.429
4 3 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.489
5 5 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 14.529
6 9 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.609
7 11 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 14.702
8 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 14.860
9 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.893
10 7 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 14.921
11 8 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 15.733
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99 JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.094
2 7 16 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 14.179
3 4 17X Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.270
4 10 21 Shay Miller Shay Miller Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 14.361
5 3 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.412
6 1 93 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.441
7 2 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.155
8 5 99M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.727
9 12 S16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 16.503
10 11 97 Jason Jack Jason Jack Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.503
DNS 9 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA
DNS 6 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 28 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.281
2 11 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.361
3 13 4 Darrell Mathison Darrell Mathison Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 15.562
4 15 4J Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.569
5 9 85 Logan Stinchcomb Logan Stinchcomb Winder, GA Winder, GA 15.732
6 14 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 16.045
7 7 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.476
8 8 29 Buddy George Buddy George 16.476
9 4 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.476
10 2 67 Travis Stone Travis Stone baconton , GA baconton , GA 16.476
11 1 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 16.476
12 5 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 16.476
13 3 79 Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.476
14 16 55 Kip Cochran Kip Cochran Hiawassee, GA Hiawassee, GA 16.476
15 6 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.476
16 12 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 16.476
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 81 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA
2 16 16 Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA
3 17 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA
4 6 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper
5 9 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
6 13 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL
7 11 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL
8 8 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL
Top 8 transfer
9 7 G4 Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
10 3 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA
11 5 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
12 12 86 Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Freeport, FL Freeport, FL
13 2 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA
14 4 27 Larry Harrod Larry Harrod Plains, GA Plains, GA
15 18 48 Jason Taylor Jason Taylor Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA
16 1 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA
17 10 1J JT Seawright JT Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL
18 14 11B Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
2 1 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
3 6 18E Chase Edge Chase Edge LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL
4 12 01 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA
5 16 40 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
6 7 54 Tim Dixon Tim Dixon Adel, GA Adel, GA
7 2 00 Cole Exum Cole Exum Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA
8 17 11S Lavon Sparks Lavon Sparks
Top 8 transfer
9 8 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA
10 15 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA
11 10 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA
12 5 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA
13 3 99 Lance Finn Lance Finn
14 4 5 Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA
15 11 88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
16 9 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL
17 14 1 Ty Ellis Ty Ellis Covington, GA Covington, GA
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 11H Jody Hood Jody Hood Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA -
3 8 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
4 9 11S Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21 Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
6 6 B1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -
7 10 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 3
8 7 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA -1
9 3 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA -6
10 4 94D Baker Davis Baker Davis Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -6
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 2
2 7 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 5
3 2 3 Blake Johnson Blake Johnson Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -1
4 4 01 Coby Giddens Coby Giddens Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
6 11 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 5
7 6 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL -1
8 10 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 2
9 9 55 Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL -
10 8 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby -2
11 5 92 Tracy Pearson Tracy Pearson Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -6
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 11 Hunter Robbins Hunter Robbins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.641
2 5 10G Josh Gorman Josh Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 15.740
3 11 18E Keith Edge Keith Edge Eastman, GA Eastman, GA 15.776
4 18 81 Kyle Knotts Kyle Knotts Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 15.779
5 19 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.915
6 17 114 Blake Craft Blake Craft Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 15.951
7 15 01G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 15.965
8 12 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.020
Top 8 transfer
9 4 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.075
10 7 11H Jody Hood Jody Hood Cleveland, GA Cleveland, GA 16.087
11 14 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 16.104
12 13 94D Baker Davis Baker Davis Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 16.107
13 3 21 Tyler Sanders Tyler Sanders Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.111
14 9 B1 Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 16.236
15 8 28 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 16.316
16 6 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.350
17 2 11S Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 16.487
18 1 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 16.571
19 16 50V Montie Vaughn Montie Vaughn Lizella, GA Lizella, GA 17.004
0 Laps

602 Sportsman Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 14T Josh Taylor Josh Taylor ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA
2 2 90 Joey Thomas Joey Thomas
3 15 97 Chad Evans Chad Evans Knoxville, GA Knoxville, GA
4 16 44 Jay Elliott Jay Elliott Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
5 1 D9 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA
6 17 24 Allen McConnell Allen McConnell Salem, AL Salem, AL
7 13 00 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
8 9 12 Steven Bryant Steven Bryant Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA
Top 8 transfer
9 5 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA
10 19 3 Blake Johnson Blake Johnson Columbus, GA Columbus, GA
11 14 17M Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA
12 11 01 Coby Giddens Coby Giddens Cochran, GA Cochran, GA
13 8 92 Tracy Pearson Tracy Pearson Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL
14 3 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Centre, AL Centre, AL
15 6 25 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA
16 18 12C Brandon Crosby Brandon Crosby
17 4 55 Eli Johnson Eli Johnson Altha, FL Altha, FL
18 12 721 Dawson Martin Dawson Martin Oxford, GA Oxford, GA
19 10 50 Steven Gaines Steven Gaines Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL
8 Laps

HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Kirk Atkins Kirk Atkins 1
2 3 57 Johnathan Morris Johnathan Morris Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 1
3 10 17P Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA 7
4 8 15 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 4
5 6 01 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 1
6 5 14 Jake McTaggart Jake McTaggart Oakland, GA Oakland, GA -1
7 4 70 Austin Connor Austin Connor Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 9 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
9 7 9 Waylon Stone Waylon Stone baconton , GA baconton , GA -2
10 1 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -9
8 Laps

HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL 1
2 4 23 Kyle Conyer Kyle Conyer Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 2
3 6 19 Merle Diem Jr Merle Diem Jr Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
4 7 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
5 8 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 3
6 3 294 John Michael Schmears John Michael Schmears Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL -3
7 10 21C Don Don Cook Don Don Cook Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 3
Top 7 transfer
8 1 07 Henry Badger Henry Badger Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -7
9 5 X21 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -4
10 9 B25 Phillip Bryan Phillip Bryan Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
8 Laps

HobbyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Justin Sapp Justin Sapp Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
2 8 37 Robby Metts Robby Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 6
3 9 22 Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Warm Springs, GA Warm Springs, GA 6
4 5 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
5 6 9D Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
6 4 26 Danny Griffin Jr Danny Griffin Jr Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -2
7 3 714 Mark Vinyard Mark Vinyard Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
Top 7 transfer
8 1 30 Tim Bosley Tim Bosley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -7
DNS 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
0 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Brooks Shelley Brooks Shelley Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
2 2 75 Grady Holmes Grady Holmes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
3 10 511 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 7
4 5 39 Allen Flournoy Allen Flournoy Bronwood, GA Bronwood, GA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 58 Steven Jenson Steven Jenson Dry Branch, GA Dry Branch, GA 4
6 4 L7 Robert Spence Robert Spence Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -2
7 8 16 Robert Price Robert Price Reynolds, GA Reynolds, GA 1
8 3 23 Mason Dozier Mason Dozier Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -5
9 7 22 Michael Brown Michael Brown Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -2
10 6 911H Jacob Howell Jacob Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -4
0 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
2 6 B75 Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 4
3 1 44W Pebo Windham Pebo Windham Florala, AL Florala, AL -2
4 5 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 0 Matthew Furgerson Matthew Furgerson Homer, GA Homer, GA 5
6 4 17L Clarissa Ledford Clarissa Ledford Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
7 7 44 Michael Peacock Michael Peacock Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
8 8 32 John Michael Schmears John Michael Schmears Beauregard, AL Beauregard, AL -
9 9 17C Justin Craft Justin Craft Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
10 2 30 Timmy Bosley Timmy Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -8
0 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Jaime Foskey Jaime Foskey EAST DUBLIN, GA EAST DUBLIN, GA 1
2 3 25 Charley Cowart Charley Cowart Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
3 5 74 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 2
4 9 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 6P Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
6 1 41 Paul Ledford Paul Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -5
7 7 18R Dalton Rathel Dalton Rathel Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
8 8 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
9 10 02 Al Walker Al Walker Ladonia, AL Ladonia, AL 1
DNS 4 17 Jason Price Jason Price Andersonville, GA Andersonville, GA -
0 Laps

Road WarriorHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 107 Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
2 2 5 Stormie Cowart Stormie Cowart Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -
3 9 7K Jerry Lewis Jerry Lewis Troy, AL Troy, AL 6
4 8 36 VJ McDonald VJ McDonald Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 48 Patrick Harrelson Patrick Harrelson Seale, AL Seale, AL 1
6 3 41W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -3
7 4 99 Cole Renfroe Cole Renfroe Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
8 5 C5 Keith Baker Keith Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -3
DNS 7 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
0 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 1
2 6 11W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 4
3 5 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson 2
4 8 17L Greg Ledford Greg Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 4
5 7 46 Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
6 1 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -5
7 11 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
8 3 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
9 12 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL 3
10 10 Z28 Jason Faulk Jason Faulk Albany, GA Albany, GA -
11 16 14L Laurann Faulk Laurann Faulk Albany, GA Albany, GA 5
12 17 3M Morgan Faulk Morgan Faulk Albany, GA Albany, GA 5
13 4 99S Thomas Scroggins Thomas Scroggins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -9
14 262 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Brantley, AL Brantley, AL -
15 13 51 Robbie McDonald Robbie McDonald Leslie , GA Leslie , GA -2
16 14 20 Travis Timms Travis Timms Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
DNS 15 111 Christopher Walker Christopher Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
DNS 9 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
0 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00 Blant Duke Blant Duke Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 7
2 1 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
3 2 11H Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson -1
4 4 46 Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -
5 7 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 2
6 6 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
7 3 51 Robbie McDonald Robbie McDonald Leslie , GA Leslie , GA -4
8 5 20 Travis Timms Travis Timms Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -
2 2 99S Thomas Scroggins Thomas Scroggins Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
3 3 11W Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -
4 4 17L Greg Ledford Greg Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -
5 7 Z28 Jason Faulk Jason Faulk Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
6 6 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL -
7 5 111 Christopher Walker Christopher Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 10H Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -
3 6 1 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
4 4 110 Bucky Gregory Bucky Gregory Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
5 7 5 Jason Lang Jason Lang Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA 2
6 5 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -1
7 3 20 Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -4
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 4
2 1 10H Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -1
3 7 20 Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 4
4 4 110 Bucky Gregory Bucky Gregory Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
5 3 10 Jeff Culpepper Jeff Culpepper Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA -2
6 6 1 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
7 2 5 Jason Lang Jason Lang Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21E Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA -
2 5 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 3
3 3 01 Austin Baxley Austin Baxley -
4 2 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -2
5 8 51 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC Franklinton, NC 3
6 7 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
7 6 W0 Will Kettle Will Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
8 10 28 Jeremy Griffith Jeremy Griffith 2
9 9 KO Caylan Kettle Caylan Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
10 4 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -6
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21E Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA 2
2 4 01 Austin Baxley Austin Baxley 2
3 1 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA -2
4 5 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
5 2 KO Caylan Kettle Caylan Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 61 Eric Hill Eric Hill Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC -
2 3 32 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
3 5 W0 Will Kettle Will Kettle Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 2
4 2 51 Cody Keith Cody Keith Franklinton, NC Franklinton, NC -2
5 4 28 Jeremy Griffith Jeremy Griffith -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FWD OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 3
2 3 00 Micheal Hilton Micheal Hilton Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 1
3 2 57 Timothy Witherington Timothy Witherington Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -1
DNS 1 19C Carl Shelton Carl Shelton Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

FWD StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Billy Duell Billy Duell Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -
2 3 28 Jay Kunce Jay Kunce COOSADA, AL COOSADA, AL 1
3 7 316 Jerry Luke Jerry Luke Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 4
4 6 77 Richard Upton Richard Upton Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 2
5 5 1 Billy Duell Sr Billy Duell Sr Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 2 9 Randy Phillips Randy Phillips Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -4
7 9 21 Arthur Witherington Jr Arthur Witherington Jr Daphne, AL Daphne, AL 2
8 8 26 Eddie Pecor Eddie Pecor Midland City, AL Midland City, AL -
9 4 17 Justin Rickett Justin Rickett Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

FWD StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 1
2 7 110 Tyson Lattime Tyson Lattime Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 5
3 3 5J Jason Zabala Jason Zabala Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
4 6 00H Micheal Hilton Micheal Hilton Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
5 8 T12 Mathew Thompson Mathew Thompson Cusseta, GA Cusseta, GA 3
6 5 44 Bobby Sexton Bobby Sexton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -1
7 4 04 Chris Storey Chris Storey Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
8 1 26W Julian Wood Julian Wood Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -7
All transfer
0 Laps

FWD StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J21 James Ballard James Ballard Opelika, AL Opelika, AL 2
2 5 86 Patrick Gaspar Patrick Gaspar Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge, NJ 3
3 1 21B Hobo Bosley Hobo Bosley Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
4 7 157 Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 3
5 6 57 Timothy Witherington Timothy Witherington Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL 1
6 8 25 LT Korporal LT Korporal Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
7 4 48 Larry Moss Larry Moss Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
8 2 D21 Dalton Ballard Dalton Ballard Opelika, AL Opelika, AL -6
All transfer
0 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Donnie Lumpkin Donnie Lumpkin Crawford, AL Crawford, AL 5
2 12 15JR Marvin Fulford Marvin Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 10
3 15 04T Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL 12
4 14 21M Cole Mckeehan Cole Mckeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 10
5 16 81H Cam Childrey Cam Childrey Pike County, GA Pike County, GA 11
6 17 85 Rafe Ends Rafe Ends Winder, GA Winder, GA 11
7 5 1 Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -2
8 28 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA -
9 9 05S Shawn Chambers Shawn Chambers Lula, GA Lula, GA -
10 10 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL -
11 8 55 Holden Nowell Holden Nowell Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
12 7 A39 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -5
13 2 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -11
14 3 721 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -11
15 4 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -11
DNS 11 22JR Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 1 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
DNS 13 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
DNS 18 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
0 Laps

602 ChargerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
2 8 721 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 6
3 2 1 Grimsley Fulford Grimsley Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -1
4 5 A39 Anthony Lee Anthony Lee Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 1
5 1 05S Shawn Chambers Shawn Chambers Lula, GA Lula, GA -4
6 7 22JR Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
7 6 22 Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
DQ 4 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 ChargerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -
2 5 3 Calvin Pike Calvin Pike Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 3
3 8 44 Donnie Lumpkin Donnie Lumpkin Crawford, AL Crawford, AL 5
4 4 55 Holden Nowell Holden Nowell Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
5 7 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 2
6 3 15JR Marvin Fulford Marvin Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -3
7 6 21M Cole Mckeehan Cole Mckeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
8 10 04T Trey Hammock Trey Hammock Salem, AL Salem, AL 2
9 9 81H Cam Childrey Cam Childrey Pike County, GA Pike County, GA -
10 2 85 Rafe Ends Rafe Ends Winder, GA Winder, GA -8
All transfer