9/23/2022 - Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park
9/23/2022 - Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park

9/23/2022
Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cash Lovenburg

Cash Lovenburg

Visalia, CA

600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 7 15
B Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 4 8 7 1
Qualifying 2 11.421 22 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 18 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 16
3 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
4 19 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15
5 14 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 9
6 9 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 3
7 12 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
8 20 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12
9 15 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 6
10 6 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
11 8 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
12 17 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 5
13 13 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
14 5 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -9
15 1 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -14
16 10 73P Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -6
17 3 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire -14
18 11 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
19 16 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
20 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -16
21 21 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
22 22 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 2
2 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 4 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
4 2 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
5 8 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 3
6 6 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
7 12 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 5
8 1 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -7
9 7 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
10 9 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
11 11 3J Jonny Mederos Jonny Mederos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
12 10 9X Colton Jones Colton Jones -2
DNS 13 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
2 1 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 3 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -
4 4 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -
5 8 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
6 9 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 3
7 7 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
8 10 16 Richard Andrade Richard Andrade Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
9 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
10 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
11 13 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
12 11 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -1
DNS 12 2T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 2 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 6 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 3
4 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 5 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
6 7 16 Richard Andrade Richard Andrade Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
7 1 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -6
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire 2
2 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
4 1 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
5 6 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 1
6 7 3J Jonny Mederos Jonny Mederos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
DNS 5 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 2 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 1 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
5 6 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
6 5 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
7 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 4 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 6 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 3 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -2
6 5 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -1
7 7 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73P Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 4 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 2 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
6 6 9X Colton Jones Colton Jones -
7 7 2T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
2 1 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 2 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
4 3 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
6 5 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 7 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.591
2 5 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.655
3 3 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 11.727
4 2 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 11.916
5 4 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 11.927
6 1 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 12.157
7 7 16 Richard Andrade Richard Andrade Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.211
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.420
2 4 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire 11.486
3 3 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.692
4 5 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 11.694
5 1 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.718
6 7 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 11.933
7 6 3J Jonny Mederos Jonny Mederos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.573
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.260
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.305
3 6 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.411
4 5 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.552
5 3 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.780
6 2 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 11.937
7 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 11.964
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.308
2 5 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 11.332
3 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.363
4 4 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.400
5 6 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 11.460
6 2 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.672
7 7 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 11.672
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.280
2 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.320
3 1 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.461
4 6 73P Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.483
5 2 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.499
6 5 9X Colton Jones Colton Jones 11.526
7 4 2T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 11.988
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA
2 4 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
3 5 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA
4 1 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
5 7 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
6 3 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ
7 2 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA
24 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 17
2 7 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
3 9 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
4 19 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 15
5 14 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 9
6 17 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
7 22 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15
8 3 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
9 2 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -7
10 12 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
11 20 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 9
12 10 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
13 23 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 10
14 1 27 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -13
15 8 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -7
16 4 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -12
17 6 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -11
18 15 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -3
19 21 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
20 24 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 4
21 16 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -5
22 13 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -9
23 5 51T Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -18
DNS 11 2 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
24 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 3 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
3 5 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
4 4 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
5 9 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
6 2 2B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
7 6 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
8 16 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 8
9 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
10 7 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -3
11 11 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 10 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
13 14 24X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
14 19 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
15 18 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
16 12 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
17 20 11 Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
18 15 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
19 13 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -6
20 17 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
21 22 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
22 23 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 1
23 21 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
DNS 24 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -
12 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 3 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 5 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 8 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
5 12 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 7
6 9 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 3
7 14 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 7
8 7 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -1
Top 8 transfer
9 13 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 4
10 16 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
11 15 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 4
12 2 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -10
13 11 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter -2
14 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -10
15 6 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -9
DNS 10 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
3 3 51T Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
4 6 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
5 4 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
6 7 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
7 9 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 2
8 5 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -3
9 8 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
10 10 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 2
2 4 27 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
3 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
4 2 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
5 7 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 2
6 8 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
7 5 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -2
8 6 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
9 9 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 2 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 3 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
4 4 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 7 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
7 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 6 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
9 9 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
3 3 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
4 5 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
5 7 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
6 6 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 8 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
8 9 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 1
9 4 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
10 10 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
3 1 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
4 6 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
5 5 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 8 11 Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 2
7 9 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter 2
8 3 24X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
9 7 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -2
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
2 5 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
3 2 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 3 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -1
5 6 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
6 8 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 2
7 4 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
8 7 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -1
9 9 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 10.837
2 2 27 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 10.854
3 6 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.860
4 5 51T Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 10.891
5 1 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 10.905
6 17 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 10.922
7 27 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.948
8 7 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.959
9 22 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10.984
10 11 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.012
11 12 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 11.015
12 13 2 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.039
13 8 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 11.063
14 26 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 11.093
15 9 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.100
16 21 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 11.121
17 16 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 11.122
18 15 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.125
19 28 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 11.136
20 20 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 11.182
21 25 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.222
22 18 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 11.246
23 24 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 11.248
24 14 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.259
25 4 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 11.264
26 19 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11.368
27 10 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 11.458
28 23 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.878
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10.955
2 15 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 10.959
3 1 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 10.999
4 10 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11.021
5 28 24X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.031
6 3 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 11.084
7 27 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.099
8 2 2B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.115
9 16 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.131
10 20 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.164
11 12 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.173
12 19 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 11.193
13 25 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.210
14 4 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.221
15 22 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.224
16 24 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.229
17 23 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 11.248
18 8 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 11.263
19 26 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.362
20 13 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 11.365
21 9 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA 11.368
22 21 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.421
23 17 11 Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 11.537
24 7 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 11.579
25 6 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 11.633
26 14 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter 11.686
27 18 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 11.731
28 5 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.791
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
2 9 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
3 5 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 2
4 3 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA -1
5 12 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 7
6 4 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -2
7 7 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
8 11 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
9 6 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -3
10 10 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
11 8 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -3
12 15 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
13 14 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
14 16 15H Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
15 DNF 2 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -13
DNS 13 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
2 3 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 1
3 4 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 1
4 6 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
5 2 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -3
6 7 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 1
7 8 15H Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
8 5 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
2 3 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
3 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
4 5 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 2 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -3
6 6 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
7 8 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
4 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 13.834
2 5 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 13.900
3 6 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA 13.916
4 1 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 13.954
5 7 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA 13.975
6 4 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.977
7 8 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 14.007
DNS 2 15H Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 14.007
4 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 13.672
2 6 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.770
3 8 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 13.774
4 2 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 13.782
5 5 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.785
6 4 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 13.828
7 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 13.951
8 1 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.148
25 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
2 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 7 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
4 11 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
5 3 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
6 5 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
7 9 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
8 4 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -4
9 12 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 3
10 8 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
11 15 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
12 13 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
13 18 3L Matthew Linde Matthew Linde Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 5
14 21 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 7
15 17 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
16 10 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -6
17 6 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -11
18 14 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
19 16 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA -3
20 19 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -1
DNS 20 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -1
3 3 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 4 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
5 7 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 2
6 5 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
7 6 3L Matthew Linde Matthew Linde Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
2 1 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 5 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
5 2 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -3
6 6 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA -
7 7 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 3 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
3 5 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 2
4 4 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 2 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -3
6 7 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
All transfer
4 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 11.616
2 1 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 11.621
3 5 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.622
4 7 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 11.771
5 4 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 11.862
6 2 3L Matthew Linde Matthew Linde Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 12.035
DNS 3 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 12.035
4 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 11.559
2 1 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 11.696
3 5 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11.702
4 3 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 11.706
5 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11.717
6 6 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 11.759
7 7 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA 11.806
4 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.685
2 3 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 11.748
3 4 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 11.816
4 2 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 11.900
5 1 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 11.918
6 7 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.022
7 6 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.084