9/24/2022 - Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park
9/24/2022 - Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park

9/24/2022
Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jimmy Leal

Jimmy Leal

Laton, CA

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 1 4 -3
Qualifying 1 13.399 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 6 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 4
3 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
4 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 4 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
7 10 55X Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
8 16 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 8
9 5 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -4
10 13 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
11 18 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
12 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -4
13 17 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
14 12 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
15 20 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
16 21 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
17 19 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
18 11 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -7
19 9 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
20 22 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 2
21 14 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -7
22 15 73P Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -7
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
3 12 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 9
4 3 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 7 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
6 6 2T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
7 10 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 3
8 9 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire 1
9 4 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -5
10 5 16 Richard Andrade Richard Andrade Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -5
11 11 3J Jonny Mederos Jonny Mederos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
DNS 8 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 5 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 2
4 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 3
5 6 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
6 9 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
7 3 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -4
8 12 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 4
9 4 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
10 10 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
11 11 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
12 8 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
2 2 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 3 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
4 1 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -3
5 6 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
6 5 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 7 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
3 2 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
4 3 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
5 7 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 2
6 5 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
7 6 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 4 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 7 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
4 3 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
5 6 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
6 5 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 1 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -6
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
2 2 55X Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -
3 1 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 3 73P Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
5 5 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 6 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire -
7 7 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
2 4 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
3 1 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
4 3 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -1
5 6 2T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
6 2 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -4
7 7 3J Jonny Mederos Jonny Mederos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 6 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 4
3 3 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -
4 1 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 5 16 Richard Andrade Richard Andrade Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 2 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.921
2 6 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 13.151
3 5 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.207
4 4 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 13.399
5 3 88K Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.448
6 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 13.466
7 1 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 13.494
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.855
2 6 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.023
3 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.085
4 1 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.138
5 3 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.276
6 2 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 13.409
DNS 7 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 13.409
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.717
2 6 4G Brian Gilbert Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.188
3 5 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 13.302
4 3 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 13.303
5 7 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.594
6 4 1SJ Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.751
DNS 2 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.751
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.962
2 1 73P Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.970
3 5 55X Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 12.971
4 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.096
5 7 49S Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.106
6 3 8 Michael Manhire Michael Manhire 13.364
7 2 10M Zach McLoughry Zach McLoughry Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.538
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.780
2 6 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 12.846
3 3 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 12.853
4 1 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 13.052
5 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 13.070
6 5 2T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 13.649
7 4 3J Jonny Mederos Jonny Mederos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.911
4 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.025
2 1 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 13.231
3 6 15K Kyle Cravotta Kyle Cravotta Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 13.836
4 4 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.845
5 2 16 Richard Andrade Richard Andrade Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.981
DNS 5 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 13.981
50 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 3 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
3 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
4 9 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
5 1 56 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
6 7 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 10 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 3
8 5 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
9 21 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12
10 13 27 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
11 11 24X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 17 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
13 8 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -5
14 24 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10
15 22 49R Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 7
16 18 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
17 14 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
18 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -12
19 16 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -3
20 19 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -1
21 15 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
22 12 2B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -10
23 20 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
24 23 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
20 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
3 4 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 1
4 6 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
5 5 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 3 49R Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -3
7 7 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
8 8 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
Top 8 transfer
9 9 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 10 15 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
11 12 51T Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
12 19 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
13 16 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
14 20 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 6
15 15 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
16 11 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
17 14 11 Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
18 18 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
19 17 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -2
20 13 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -7
12 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
2 2 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
3 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
4 8 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 10 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
6 3 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
7 14 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
8 17 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 9
9 12 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
10 15 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter 5
11 20 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 9
12 9 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -3
13 5 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -8
14 13 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
15 6 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -9
16 7 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -9
17 11 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -6
18 16 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -2
DNS 19 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DNS 18 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
12 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 2
2 4 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 2
3 5 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
4 6 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
DNS 2 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 3 49R Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
5 8 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA 3
6 6 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
7 5 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
8 7 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 1
2 1 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 4 24X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
4 3 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
5 6 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
6 7 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 5 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
8 8 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 3
2 2 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
3 1 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 5 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 3 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
6 8 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter 2
7 7 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
8 6 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -2
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
2 1 51T Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
3 4 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 1
4 2 11 Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
5 3 15 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
6 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
7 8 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
8 6 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 2 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -
3 3 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
4 4 2B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
5 5 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
6 6 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
7 8 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
8 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -1
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 3 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 1
3 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
4 4 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
5 2 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
6 5 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -1
7 7 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -
8 6 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.720
2 12 24X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.776
3 8 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 11.876
4 11 49R Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.882
5 18 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11.947
6 3 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.960
7 4 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.994
8 13 27 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 12.015
9 17 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.033
10 20 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.040
11 23 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.097
12 9 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.190
13 15 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 12.192
14 2 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 12.200
15 19 21X Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.217
16 22 61 Eli Bookout Eli Bookout Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.237
17 10 12M Carson Myrick Carson Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 12.313
18 24 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 12.338
19 21 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 12.358
20 14 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 12.418
21 16 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 12.514
22 6 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA 12.583
23 5 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.850
24 7 114 Drake Carter Drake Carter 12.850
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 11.789
2 14 2B Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 11.886
3 17 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 11.890
4 8 15 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.891
5 22 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 11.905
6 3 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 11.910
7 18 11 Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 11.911
8 11 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 11.915
9 5 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.931
10 2 51T Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 11.981
11 6 51 Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.023
12 4 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.027
13 9 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.033
14 7 54 Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 12.077
15 13 19 Tucker LaCaze Tucker LaCaze Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 12.085
16 16 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 12.134
17 23 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 12.160
18 20 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.170
19 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.194
20 24 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 12.242
21 19 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 12.291
22 10 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.297
23 15 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 12.387
24 21 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.509
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 1
2 4 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
3 7 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 4
4 5 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 1
5 3 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
6 8 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 2
7 11 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
8 9 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
9 1 15H Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -8
10 13 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
11 10 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
12 12 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
13 15 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 2
14 6 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -8
15 14 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -
3 3 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
4 4 15H Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
5 8 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 3
6 5 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
7 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -1
8 DNF 7 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
2 4 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 2
3 3 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
4 5 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 1
5 6 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
6 1 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
7 7 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
4 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15H Colton Hale Colton Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.893
2 5 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 13.920
3 7 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA 13.938
4 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.939
5 8 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.954
6 6 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 14.004
7 4 3D David Anderson David Anderson Clayton, CA Clayton, CA 14.108
8 3 98 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 14.129
4 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 13.975
2 2 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 13.976
3 6 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 14.011
4 4 14Q Quentin Hagopian Quentin Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 14.047
5 5 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 14.074
6 3 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 14.078
7 1 25DD Samantha Dozier Samantha Dozier Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 14.679
25 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
2 3 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 1
3 10 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
4 2 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
5 8 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
6 5 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -1
7 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
8 6 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
9 7 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
10 9 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
11 14 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 3
12 18 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 6
13 13 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
14 11 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
15 16 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
16 19 3L Matthew Linde Matthew Linde Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 3
17 17 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
18 15 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -3
19 20 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
20 12 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -8
DNS 21 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
2 3 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
4 4 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
5 5 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -
6 7 3L Matthew Linde Matthew Linde Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 1
7 6 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
2 3 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 1
3 4 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
4 6 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 2
5 2 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
6 7 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 1
7 5 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 4 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 2
3 3 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
4 5 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
5 2 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -3
6 6 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
DNS 7 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
All transfer
4 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 12.692
2 7 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.702
3 2 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.822
4 5 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 12.993
5 6 79 Dash Duinkerken Dash Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA 12.993
6 3 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 13.028
7 4 3L Matthew Linde Matthew Linde Pittsburg, CA Pittsburg, CA 13.158
4 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12.598
2 4 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 12.600
3 6 2A Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 12.691
4 1 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 12.878
5 5 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 12.950
6 3 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 12.957
7 2 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 13.077
4 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 12.928
2 3 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 12.991
3 7 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 13.085
4 5 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.107
5 6 75 Josiah Vega Josiah Vega Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 13.173
6 4 21G Greyson Henry Greyson Henry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.192
DNS 1 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 13.192