5/7/2022 - KC Raceway
5/7/2022 - KC Raceway

5/7/2022
KC Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hudson Webb

Hudson Webb

Des Moines, IA

PRO rookie Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
Qualifying 1 3 -1
Rookie Class Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 4 -1
Qualifying 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

jr 1 heavy warm upA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 3 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 1
3 1 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
4 4 1 Grafton Nevins Grafton Nevins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 5 75 Brayden Royce Brayden Royce Saint Joseph, MO Saint Joseph, MO -
0 Laps

jr 1 heavy warm upqualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO
2 5 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
3 2 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
4 1 1 Grafton Nevins Grafton Nevins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
5 4 75 Brayden Royce Brayden Royce Saint Joseph, MO Saint Joseph, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

jr 2 heavy warm upA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14R Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO 1
2 3 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
3 1 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -2
4 4 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -
5 5 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -
6 6 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -
7 7 28T Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO -
0 Laps

jr 2 heavy warm upQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA
2 3 14R Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO
3 4 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
4 6 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
5 1 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO
6 7 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO
7 2 28T Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

predator 350 warm upA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 3 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
3 4 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
4 6 6 Jeremie Densberger Jeremie Densberger Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
5 8 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 5 21 Jame Wright Jame Wright -1
7 2 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
8 7 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -1
9 9 19 Randol Lorino Randol Lorino Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO -
0 Laps

predator 350 warm upQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
2 7 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
3 9 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
4 1 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE
5 8 21 Jame Wright Jame Wright
6 2 6 Jeremie Densberger Jeremie Densberger Fremont, NE Fremont, NE
7 5 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO
8 3 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
9 4 19 Randol Lorino Randol Lorino Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

clone heavy warm upA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 1
2 4 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
3 5 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 2
4 7 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 3
5 10 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 5
6 8 1 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 12 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA 5
8 1 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -7
9 3 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -6
10 9 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton -1
11 13 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
12 14 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
13 6 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO -7
14 16 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
15 19 1J JUSTIN HOCKETT JUSTIN HOCKETT Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 4
16 11 45 Cole Graves Cole Graves Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -5
17 15 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
18 17 122 JW Matlock JW Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
19 20 51EH Noah Ennis Noah Ennis Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
0 Laps

clone heavy warm upQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
2 17 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
3 13 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
4 20 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
5 10 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
6 2 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
7 4 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
8 1 1 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
9 8 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton
10 16 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
11 14 45 Cole Graves Cole Graves Fulton, MO Fulton, MO
12 15 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA
13 19 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX
14 5 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
15 12 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
16 9 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS
17 3 122 JW Matlock JW Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
18 6 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO
19 11 1J JUSTIN HOCKETT JUSTIN HOCKETT Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
20 18 51EH Noah Ennis Noah Ennis Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE
All transfer
0 Laps

PRO rookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Sedailia, MO Sedailia, MO -
2 4 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
3 3 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 DNF 2 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -2
5 DNF 5 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -
0 Laps

PRO rookieQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 45 Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Sedailia, MO Sedailia, MO
2 5 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA
3 2 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
4 4 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS
5 1 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

PRO Jr 1 heavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
2 3 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 1
3 4 1 Grafton Nevins Grafton Nevins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
0 Laps

PRO Jr 1 heavyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO
2 4 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
3 1 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
4 2 1 Grafton Nevins Grafton Nevins Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

PRO Jr 2 HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
2 1 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
3 3 14R Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -
4 4 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -
5 5 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -
6 8 5A Allexis Boler Allexis Boler Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD 2
0 Laps

PRO Jr 2 HeavyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA
2 2 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
3 1 14R Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO
4 3 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
5 8 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO
6 5 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO
7 4 28T Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO
8 6 5A Allexis Boler Allexis Boler Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD
All transfer
15 Laps

Pro PedatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 4 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
3 2 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -1
4 6 14 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
5 3 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -2
6 7 6 Jeremie Densberger Jeremie Densberger Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
7 11 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
8 10 21J Jame Wright Jame Wright 2
9 9 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
10 5 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -5
11 12 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
12 13 19 Randol Lorino Randol Lorino Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO 1
13 8 7K JIMMIE KINDER JIMMIE KINDER Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
0 Laps

Pro PedatorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
2 12 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
3 6 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
4 7 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
5 11 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE
6 3 14 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO
7 2 6 Jeremie Densberger Jeremie Densberger Fremont, NE Fremont, NE
8 5 7K JIMMIE KINDER JIMMIE KINDER Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
9 10 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO
10 13 21J Jame Wright Jame Wright
11 4 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
12 9 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
13 1 19 Randol Lorino Randol Lorino Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

PRO Clone HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 4 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 2
3 12 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 9
4 11 1 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 7
5 8 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA 3
6 6 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO -
7 20 51 Eric Boler Eric Boler Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 13
8 10 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
9 19 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL 10
10 16 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
11 9 4 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
12 3 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -9
13 21 51EH Noah Ennis Noah Ennis Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 8
14 17 10K Christopher Lynn Christopher Lynn Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 3
15 2 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -13
16 5 004 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -11
17 7 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -10
18 15 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -3
19 13 45 Cole Graves Cole Graves Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -6
20 22 1J JUSTIN HOCKETT JUSTIN HOCKETT Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
21 18 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -3
0 Laps

PRO Clone HeavyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
2 2 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
3 18 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
4 8 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
5 3 004 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
6 7 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
7 19 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
8 1 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA
9 6 4 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO
10 21 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
11 15 1 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
12 17 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
13 16 45 Cole Graves Cole Graves Fulton, MO Fulton, MO
14 5 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
15 22 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
16 10 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
17 4 10K Christopher Lynn Christopher Lynn Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
18 20 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX
19 12 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL
20 13 51 Eric Boler Eric Boler Brandon, SD Brandon, SD
21 11 51EH Noah Ennis Noah Ennis Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE
22 14 1J JUSTIN HOCKETT JUSTIN HOCKETT Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
All transfer
0 Laps

Predator 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
2 5 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
3 3 14 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO -
4 2 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -2
5 9 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
6 10 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 4 54 Trevor Huff Trevor Huff Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -3
8 8 93 Christopher Cunningham Christopher Cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
9 13 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
10 7 6 Jeremie Densberger Jeremie Densberger Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
11 11 U3 Roger Russell Roger Russell Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
12 12 69 Tom Finley Tom Finley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
13 16 24 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
14 14 70 Jonah ylhainen Jonah ylhainen Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
15 15 19 Randol Lorino Randol Lorino Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO -
16 6 7K JIMMIE KINDER JIMMIE KINDER Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -10
0 Laps

Predator 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
2 6 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
3 15 14 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO
4 9 54 Trevor Huff Trevor Huff Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO
5 14 01 Cameron Childs Cameron Childs Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
6 11 7K JIMMIE KINDER JIMMIE KINDER Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
7 3 6 Jeremie Densberger Jeremie Densberger Fremont, NE Fremont, NE
8 2 93 Christopher Cunningham Christopher Cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
9 1 60 Jacob Hoffman Jacob Hoffman Fremont, NE Fremont, NE
10 16 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
11 18 U3 Roger Russell Roger Russell Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
12 17 69 Tom Finley Tom Finley Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
13 12 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
14 4 70 Jonah ylhainen Jonah ylhainen Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
15 13 19 Randol Lorino Randol Lorino Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO
16 7 24 Michael Zwonitzer Michael Zwonitzer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone 400A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
2 2 66X Dustin Campbell Dustin Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
0 Laps

Clone 400Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 34 Daniel Hurley Daniel Hurley Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS
2 3 66X Dustin Campbell Dustin Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO
3 2 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone 375A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 8 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 6
3 4 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
4 5 45 Cole Graves Cole Graves Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 1
5 2 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
6 11 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan 5
7 15 4 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO 8
8 16 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA 8
9 18 51 Eric Boler Eric Boler Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 9
10 12 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
11 23 1J JUSTIN HOCKETT JUSTIN HOCKETT Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 12
12 20 51EH Noah Ennis Noah Ennis Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 8
13 19 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
14 9 1 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
15 6 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL -9
16 21 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
17 17 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -
18 22 122 JW Matlock JW Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
19 3 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -16
20 7 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -13
21 10 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -11
22 14 10K Christopher Lynn Christopher Lynn Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -8
23 13 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -10
0 Laps

Clone 375Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
2 15 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
3 3 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
4 2 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
5 12 45 Cole Graves Cole Graves Fulton, MO Fulton, MO
6 5 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL
7 18 2 Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA
8 13 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
9 10 1 Bryan Nevins Jr Bryan Nevins Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
10 24 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX
11 19 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
12 22 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO
13 21 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
14 11 10K Christopher Lynn Christopher Lynn Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
15 23 4 Issac McQueen Issac McQueen Independence, MO Independence, MO
16 14 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA
17 8 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO
18 9 51 Eric Boler Eric Boler Brandon, SD Brandon, SD
19 16 118 Nathan Donahue Nathan Donahue Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
20 17 51EH Noah Ennis Noah Ennis Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE
21 6 51X Matt Webb Matt Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
22 20 122 JW Matlock JW Matlock Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
23 4 1J JUSTIN HOCKETT JUSTIN HOCKETT Topeka, KS Topeka, KS
24 1 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Clone 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
2 4 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO 2
3 5 8 Bailey lowe Bailey lowe Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
4 3 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
5 1 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -4
0 Laps

Clone 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX
2 2 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
3 4 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
4 5 57 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
5 3 8 Bailey lowe Bailey lowe Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock AppearingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 CHRIS CONNER CHRIS CONNER Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 2 26 Robert Conner Robert Conner -
0 Laps

Stock AppearingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 3 CHRIS CONNER CHRIS CONNER Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
2 3 26 Robert Conner Robert Conner
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 1 Heavy Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
2 2 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
3 1 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
4 4 75 Brayden Royce Brayden Royce Saint Joseph, MO Saint Joseph, MO -
0 Laps

Junior 1 Heavy Dirt KartsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO
2 4 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
3 1 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
4 2 75 Brayden Royce Brayden Royce Saint Joseph, MO Saint Joseph, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
2 1 14R Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO -1
3 3 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -
4 5 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA 1
5 6 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO 1
6 4 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO -2
7 7 5A Allexis Boler Allexis Boler Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD -
0 Laps

Junior 2 Heavy Dirt KartsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 14R Ajay Roberts Ajay Roberts Auxvasse, MO Auxvasse, MO
2 1 27 Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
3 2 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA
4 4 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO
5 6 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
6 5 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO
7 7 5A Allexis Boler Allexis Boler Valley Springs, SD Valley Springs, SD
All transfer
0 Laps

Rookie ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA 1
2 1 45 Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Sedailia, MO Sedailia, MO -1
3 4 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
4 3 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
5 5 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA -
6 7 11 Ryder Hand Ryder Hand Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
7 6 88 Judd Campbell Judd Campbell Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
8 8 29 Sawyer Wilson Sawyer Wilson Bethany, MO Bethany, MO -
0 Laps

Rookie ClassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 45 Cameron Utz Cameron Utz Sedailia, MO Sedailia, MO
2 8 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA
3 1 51X Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
4 3 18 Jace Oneill Jace Oneill Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS
5 7 66 Leo Buck Leo Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
6 2 88 Judd Campbell Judd Campbell Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS
7 4 11 Ryder Hand Ryder Hand Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
8 6 29 Sawyer Wilson Sawyer Wilson Bethany, MO Bethany, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 1 Medium Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 1
2 1 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
0 Laps

Junior 1 Medium Dirt KartsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 35 Carson Utz Carson Utz Odessa, MO Odessa, MO
2 2 7D Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 2 Medium Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
2 5 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA 3
3 4 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO 1
4 3 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO -1
5 6 28T Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO 1
6 2 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -4
0 Laps

Junior 2 Medium Dirt KartsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 27 Zachary Taylor Zachary Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
2 2 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA
3 5 15 Madison Hamer Madison Hamer Wellington, MO Wellington, MO
4 1 24 Tristan Martin Tristan Martin Holden, MO Holden, MO
5 3 67 Sully Buck Sully Buck Forest City, IA Forest City, IA
6 6 28T Tanner Larouere Tanner Larouere Ofallon, MO Ofallon, MO
All transfer