9/30/2022 - Fulton Speedway
9/30/2022 - Fulton Speedway

9/30/2022
Fulton Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jacob Dupra

Jacob Dupra

Baldwinsville, NY

DIRTcar Sport Compact Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 9 5
Heat 2 10 5 5

Clear Selection

0 Laps

DIRTcar Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 James Gayton James Gayton Pembroke, NY Pembroke, NY 1
2 1 17 Chuck Powelczyk Chuck Powelczyk Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -1
3 8 62 Christopher Leone Christopher Leone Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY 5
4 3 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY -1
5 20 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 15
6 12 67K Clayton Koch Clayton Koch Parish, NY Parish, NY 6
7 9 8D Kevin Greenfield Kevin Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
8 17 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 9
9 14 2D Jacob Dupra Jacob Dupra Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 5
10 5 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -5
11 23 198 Jeffrey Putnam Jeffrey Putnam Hermon, NY Hermon, NY 12
12 21 217 Dylan Strade Dylan Strade , NY , NY 9
13 13 22 Daniel Valade Daniel Valade Boonville, NY Boonville, NY -
14 19 19 Lee Fritz Lee Fritz Rockstream, NY Rockstream, NY 5
15 26 5J Joemaine Bogan Jr. Joemaine Bogan Jr. Clyde, NY Clyde, NY 11
16 15 62P Ryan Plante Ryan Plante Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -1
17 22 76 Kyle Vantuil Kyle Vantuil Allegay, NY Allegay, NY 5
18 7 96T Tim Dunn Tim Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -11
19 27 4M Michael Dickinson Michael Dickinson Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 8
20 25 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 5
21 11 28 Mike Stone Mike Stone -10
22 16 6 Jamie Radley Jamie Radley Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -6
23 4 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY -19
24 24 360 Sam Curcie Sam Curcie West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -
25 10 20 Eric Rowley Eric Rowley Tully, NY Tully, NY -15
26 28 X Travis Berkman Travis Berkman Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 2
27 29 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY 2
DNS 6 54 Don Newton Don Newton Pembroke, NY Pembroke, NY -
DNS 18 422 Tony Vasello Tony Vasello Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 30 11 Evan Wright Evan Wright Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY 2
2 1 5J Joemaine Bogan Jr. Joemaine Bogan Jr. Clyde, NY Clyde, NY -1
3 6 4M Michael Dickinson Michael Dickinson Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
4 7 X Travis Berkman Travis Berkman Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 3
5 2 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY -3
6 12 11 Evan Wright Evan Wright Cicero, NY Cicero, NY 6
Top 6 transfer
7 10 XXX Donald Kimball Donald Kimball Rome, NY Rome, NY 3
8 4 99 Darik VanEpps Darik VanEpps Cleveland, NY Cleveland, NY -4
9 8 0D Jason Peck Jason Peck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
10 9 44 Hunter Tarbaria Hunter Tarbaria Floyd, NY Floyd, NY -1
11 5 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY -6
12 14 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 2
13 13 17A David Simms David Simms Kirkwood, NY Kirkwood, NY -
14 15 0 Kyle Corey Kyle Corey Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY 1
15 11 8X Cody Thomas Cody Thomas Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -4
16 17 73 Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 1
17 16 64 Tim Fisher Tim Fisher Shinglehouse, PA Shinglehouse, PA -1
0 Laps

DIRTcar Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17 Chuck Powelczyk Chuck Powelczyk Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 6
2 12 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 10
3 6 96T Tim Dunn Tim Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
4 3 20 Eric Rowley Eric Rowley Tully, NY Tully, NY -1
5 8 22 Daniel Valade Daniel Valade Boonville, NY Boonville, NY 3
6 2 6 Jamie Radley Jamie Radley Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -4
7 11 19 Lee Fritz Lee Fritz Rockstream, NY Rockstream, NY 4
8 10 76 Kyle Vantuil Kyle Vantuil Allegay, NY Allegay, NY 2
Top 8 transfer
9 4 5J Joemaine Bogan Jr. Joemaine Bogan Jr. Clyde, NY Clyde, NY -5
10 5 99 Darik VanEpps Darik VanEpps Cleveland, NY Cleveland, NY -5
11 14 X Travis Berkman Travis Berkman Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 3
12 9 XXX Donald Kimball Donald Kimball Rome, NY Rome, NY -3
DNS 13 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -
DNS 1 0 Kyle Corey Kyle Corey Munnsville, NY Munnsville, NY -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 James Gayton James Gayton Pembroke, NY Pembroke, NY 4
2 4 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
3 2 62 Christopher Leone Christopher Leone Lewiston, NY Lewiston, NY -1
4 6 28 Mike Stone Mike Stone 2
5 10 2D Jacob Dupra Jacob Dupra Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 5
6 1 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY -5
7 9 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 2
8 3 198 Jeffrey Putnam Jeffrey Putnam Hermon, NY Hermon, NY -5
Top 8 transfer
9 12 27A Alexandra Parker Alexandra Parker Williamstown, NY Williamstown, NY 3
10 13 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 3
11 11 0D Jason Peck Jason Peck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
12 8 8X Cody Thomas Cody Thomas Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -4
DNS 7 17A David Simms David Simms Kirkwood, NY Kirkwood, NY -
0 Laps

DIRTcar Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 1
2 3 54 Don Newton Don Newton Pembroke, NY Pembroke, NY 1
3 5 8D Kevin Greenfield Kevin Greenfield Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
4 6 67K Clayton Koch Clayton Koch Parish, NY Parish, NY 2
5 7 62P Ryan Plante Ryan Plante Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY 2
6 14 422 Tony Vasello Tony Vasello Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 8
7 11 217 Dylan Strade Dylan Strade , NY , NY 4
8 8 360 Sam Curcie Sam Curcie West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -
Top 8 transfer
9 9 29K Kingston Sprague Kingston Sprague Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -
10 1 4M Michael Dickinson Michael Dickinson Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -9
11 4 44 Hunter Tarbaria Hunter Tarbaria Floyd, NY Floyd, NY -7
12 10 11 Evan Wright Evan Wright Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -2
13 12 64 Tim Fisher Tim Fisher Shinglehouse, PA Shinglehouse, PA -1
14 13 73 Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY -1
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Justin Williams Justin Williams Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
2 3 14W Douglas Williams Douglas Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 1
3 8 6J Joe Isabell Joe Isabell 5
4 20 5J Jeff Isabell Jr. Jeff Isabell Jr. West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 16
5 5 9Z Zack Babcock Zack Babcock Canastota, NY Canastota, NY -
6 7 55 Joseph Garafolo Joseph Garafolo Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
7 2 16W Tim White Tim White Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD -5
8 12 7J Joel Moller Joel Moller Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
9 10 155 Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
10 6 06 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Parish, NY Parish, NY -4
11 4 22D Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
12 9 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -3
13 13 313 Jammer Applegate II Jammer Applegate II Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
14 17 08 Josee Fortier Josee Fortier Granby, QC Granby, QC 3
15 15 11X Jack Lyon Jack Lyon Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -
16 19 8BALL Kelly Skinner Kelly Skinner Clay, NY Clay, NY 3
17 11 16 Tucker Halliday Tucker Halliday West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -6
18 14 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
DNS 21 99 Thomas Mackey Thomas Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -
DNS 16 39 Sam Usborne Sam Usborne Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -
DNS 18 18 Todd Fleury Todd Fleury Malone, NY Malone, NY -
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10W Justin Williams Justin Williams Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
2 8 14W Douglas Williams Douglas Williams West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 6
3 5 9Z Zack Babcock Zack Babcock Canastota, NY Canastota, NY 2
4 7 55 Joseph Garafolo Joseph Garafolo Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
5 1 9 Roger Olschewske Jr Roger Olschewske Jr Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY -4
6 9 16 Tucker Halliday Tucker Halliday West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY 3
7 4 313 Jammer Applegate II Jammer Applegate II Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -3
8 2 11X Jack Lyon Jack Lyon Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -6
9 10 08 Josee Fortier Josee Fortier Granby, QC Granby, QC 1
10 11 8BALL Kelly Skinner Kelly Skinner Clay, NY Clay, NY 1
11 DNF 6 99 Thomas Mackey Thomas Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16W Tim White Tim White Salisbury, MD Salisbury, MD 2
2 7 22D Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
3 1 06 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Parish, NY Parish, NY -2
4 6 6J Joe Isabell Joe Isabell 2
5 5 155 Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 9 7J Joel Moller Joel Moller Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
7 10 5K Matt Kitts Matt Kitts Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
8 4 39 Sam Usborne Sam Usborne Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -4
9 2 18 Todd Fleury Todd Fleury Malone, NY Malone, NY -7
10 DNF 8 5J Jeff Isabell Jr. Jeff Isabell Jr. West Monroe, NY West Monroe, NY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY 1
2 1 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY -1
3 16 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 13
4 11 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY 7
5 8 28D Philip DeFiglio Philip DeFiglio Quebec, NY Quebec, NY 3
6 13 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 7
7 7 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -
8 14 09J Shawn Perez Jr Shawn Perez Jr Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 6
9 12 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 3
10 6 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -4
11 15 76 Frank Hoard Frank Hoard Whitehall, NY Whitehall, NY 4
12 17 55 David Stickles David Stickles Altamont, NY Altamont, NY 5
13 10 25Y Kenneth Griffin Kenneth Griffin Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -3
14 5 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -9
15 3 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -12
16 4 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY -12
17 18 09 Shawn Prez JR Shawn Prez JR Rennaslier, NY Rennaslier, NY 1
DQ 9 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY -
2 2 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY -
3 5 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 2
4 3 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -1
5 6 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 1
6 4 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY -2
7 7 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -
8 8 76 Frank Hoard Frank Hoard Whitehall, NY Whitehall, NY -
9 9 55 David Stickles David Stickles Altamont, NY Altamont, NY -
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 3
2 3 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 1
3 2 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY -1
4 1 28D Philip DeFiglio Philip DeFiglio Quebec, NY Quebec, NY -3
5 5 25Y Kenneth Griffin Kenneth Griffin Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
6 6 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY -
7 8 09J Shawn Perez Jr Shawn Perez Jr Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY 1
8 9 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 1
9 7 09 Shawn Prez JR Shawn Prez JR Rennaslier, NY Rennaslier, NY -2
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 8N Nick Stone Nick Stone Rotterdam, NY Rotterdam, NY
2 5 00X Josh Coonradt Josh Coonradt Fort Johnson, NY Fort Johnson, NY
3 4 17 Nick Hilt Nick Hilt Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY
4 8 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY
5 1 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC
6 9 14J Johnny Rivers Jr. Johnny Rivers Jr. Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY
7 2 56 Jay Fitzgerald Jay Fitzgerald Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY
8 3 76 Frank Hoard Frank Hoard Whitehall, NY Whitehall, NY
9 7 55 David Stickles David Stickles Altamont, NY Altamont, NY
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 28D Philip DeFiglio Philip DeFiglio Quebec, NY Quebec, NY
2 6 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY
3 1 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC
4 4 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY
5 2 25Y Kenneth Griffin Kenneth Griffin Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY
6 5 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY
7 7 09 Shawn Prez JR Shawn Prez JR Rennaslier, NY Rennaslier, NY
DNS 8 09J Shawn Perez Jr Shawn Perez Jr Rensselaer, NY Rensselaer, NY
15 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9X Tyler Trump Tyler Trump Lacona, NY Lacona, NY -
2 5 8H Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 2 31 Corey Barker Corey Barker Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
4 8 32R Ronald Davis III Ronald Davis III East Syracuse, NY East Syracuse, NY 4
5 6 Z4 JJ Courcy JJ Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 1
6 3 34 Andrew Ferguson Andrew Ferguson Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -3
7 12 60 Jackson Gill Jackson Gill Plessis, NY Plessis, NY 5
8 9 58M Marshall Hurd Marshall Hurd Endwell, NY Endwell, NY 1
9 7 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
10 11 29K Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 1
11 13 4 Michelle Courcy Michelle Courcy Mexico, NY Mexico, NY 2
12 4 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -8
13 10 160 Max Hill Max Hill Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -3
15 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98H Jimmy Phelps Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 5
2 4 M1 David Marcuccilli David Marcuccilli Cayuga, NY Cayuga, NY 2
3 7 X Chad Phelps Chad Phelps Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
4 10 JS98 Rocky Warner Rocky Warner Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 6
5 13 83X Tim Sears Jr Tim Sears Jr Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 8
6 8 51A Zac McDonald Zac McDonald Nimbin, NSW Nimbin, NSW 2
7 9 38J Jason Parkhurst Jason Parkhurst Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
8 2 8K Brian Murphy Brian Murphy Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -6
9 3 38 Tim Harris Tim Harris Clay, NY Clay, NY -6
10 5 01R Robert Gage Robert Gage Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -5
11 12 11T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Chittenengo, NY Chittenengo, NY 1
12 1 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -11
DNS 11 42B Mike Button Mike Button Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
15 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20K Kyle Inman Kyle Inman Darien Center, NY Darien Center, NY -
2 4 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
3 7 5H Chris Hile Chris Hile Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
4 3 3K AJ Kingsley AJ Kingsley Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
5 6 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Stanley, NY Stanley, NY 1
6 11 02 Roy Bresnahan Roy Bresnahan Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
7 12 27Z Dylan Zacharias Dylan Zacharias Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 5
8 9 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
9 8 11 Justin Crisafulli Justin Crisafulli Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY -1
10 2 24R Garrett Rushlow Garrett Rushlow Lansing, NY Lansing, NY -8
11 5 XN Andy Noto Andy Noto Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -6
12 10 12 Darren Smith Darren Smith Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY -2
15 Laps

Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99L Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 5 14J Alan Johnson Alan Johnson Middlesex, NY Middlesex, NY 3
3 1 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
4 6 4P Anthony Perrego Anthony Perrego Walden, NY Walden, NY 2
5 8 713 Tommy Collins Tommy Collins Groton, NY Groton, NY 3
6 11 88 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 5
7 4 6NN Nick Nye Nick Nye Groton, NY Groton, NY -3
8 12 01C Bob Henry, Jr. Bob Henry, Jr. Clay, NY Clay, NY 4
9 10 15 Todd Root Todd Root Syracuse, NY Syracuse, NY 1
10 7 37 Alex Tonkin Alex Tonkin Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -3
11 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -8
12 9 18$ Sean Beardsley Sean Beardsley Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -3
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
2 3 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 64B Brett Buono Brett Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY 1
4 5 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
5 6 48 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
6 9 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 3
7 8 13K Daryl Krebs Daryl Krebs Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY 1
8 7 39S Josh Fellows Josh Fellows Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -1
9 2 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -7
10 10 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
2 2 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
4 4 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
5 5 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -
6 7 88 Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY 1
7 8 21 Billy Sauve Billy Sauve Tully, NY Tully, NY 1
8 6 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY -2
DNS 9 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC -
2 2 83X Brett Sears Brett Sears Clay, NY Clay, NY -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY -
4 5 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
5 6 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY 1
6 4 30R Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY -2
7 7 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY -
8 8 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY -
DNS 9 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY 1
2 1 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
4 3 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY -1
5 5 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY -
6 8 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY 2
7 6 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
8 9 13 James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
9 7 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -2
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
2 1 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
4 3 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -1
5 4 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -1
6 6 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 5 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -2
8 8 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
DNS 9 5 Jessie Morgan Jessie Morgan Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
2 5 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 1
4 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
5 6 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 1
6 2 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -4
7 3 9D Brett Draper Brett Draper Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
8 8 85 Robert Humphreys Robert Humphreys Elbridge, NY Elbridge, NY -
DNS 9 15 Greg Henry Greg Henry Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
2 3 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 57 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 1
4 5 17J Brenton Joy Brenton Joy Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 1
5 2 75 AJ Custodi AJ Custodi Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY -3
6 6 06W Dorian Wahdan Dorian Wahdan North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -
7 7 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
8 8 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
DNS 9 5G Tim Gareau Tim Gareau Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY -
2 4 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
4 2 2K Joshua Amodio Joshua Amodio New York Mills, NY New York Mills, NY -2
5 5 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY -
6 7 51 Jimmy Moyer Jimmy Moyer 1
7 8 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 1
8 6 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -2
DNS 9 7W Tom Mackey Tom Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY -
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21W Quinn Wallis Quinn Wallis Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
2 5 19J Joe Kline Joe Kline Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY
3 4 63 Teddy Clayton Jr Teddy Clayton Jr Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY
4 3 64B Brett Buono Brett Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY
5 1 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY
6 9 48 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
7 2 39S Josh Fellows Josh Fellows Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY
8 8 13K Daryl Krebs Daryl Krebs Union Springs, NY Union Springs, NY
9 7 19K Kevan Cook Kevan Cook Constantia, NY Constantia, NY
10 10 AONE Bucky Hayes Bucky Hayes Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY
2 6 38JR Jason Parkhurst Jr. Jason Parkhurst Jr. Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
3 1 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON
4 5 5D Kyle Devendorf Kyle Devendorf Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
5 9 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY
6 7 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY
7 3 88 Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald Gansevoort, NY Gansevoort, NY
8 4 21 Billy Sauve Billy Sauve Tully, NY Tully, NY
DNS 8 88H Chris Hulsizer Chris Hulsizer Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 22C Cedric Gauvreau Cedric Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC
2 3 83X Brett Sears Brett Sears Clay, NY Clay, NY
3 9 3 Chris Mackey Chris Mackey Rome, NY Rome, NY
4 5 30R Nick Root Nick Root Geneva, NY Geneva, NY
5 2 33JR Clayton Brewer III Clayton Brewer III Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
6 7 1X Willy Decker Willy Decker Vernon, NY Vernon, NY
7 6 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY
8 4 284 Jamie Kamrowski Jamie Kamrowski Newark Valley, NY Newark Valley, NY
9 8 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 33 Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
2 4 38 Zach Sobotka Zach Sobotka Parish, NY Parish, NY
3 8 57H Rocky Grosso Rocky Grosso Fayetteville, NY Fayetteville, NY
4 7 01 Zachary Buff Zachary Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY
5 6 262 Matthew Richardson Matthew Richardson Morrisville, NY Morrisville, NY
6 9 30 Michael Root Michael Root Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
7 3 R1 Riley Rogala Riley Rogala Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
8 2 00W Wade Chrisman Wade Chrisman Cato, NY Cato, NY
9 1 13 James Donaldson James Donaldson Central Square, NY Central Square, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 4 Emmett Waldron Emmett Waldron Savannah, NY Savannah, NY
2 8 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY
3 9 28X Stephen Marshall Stephen Marshall Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY
4 3 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON
5 1 98T Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
6 2 28F Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
7 5 28 Alan Fink Alan Fink Central Square, NY Central Square, NY
8 4 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY
DNS 7 5 Jessie Morgan Jessie Morgan Brewerton, NY Brewerton, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY
2 3 77L Buddy Leathley Buddy Leathley Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY
3 6 9D Brett Draper Brett Draper Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
4 5 19C Brandon Carvey Brandon Carvey Oswego, NY Oswego, NY
5 1 7 Cody McPherson Cody McPherson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON
6 8 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY
7 9 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
8 7 85 Robert Humphreys Robert Humphreys Elbridge, NY Elbridge, NY
DNS 2 15 Greg Henry Greg Henry Clayton, NY Clayton, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 31B Ryan Dolbear Ryan Dolbear Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
2 4 75 AJ Custodi AJ Custodi Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY
3 1 0 Tony Finch II Tony Finch II Pennellville, NY Pennellville, NY
4 7 57 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY
5 9 17J Brenton Joy Brenton Joy Oneida, NY Oneida, NY
6 5 06W Dorian Wahdan Dorian Wahdan North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY
7 2 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON
8 3 11C Austin Cooper Austin Cooper Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY
DNS 6 5G Tim Gareau Tim Gareau Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
0 Laps

Dot Foods DIRTcar SportsmanHot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1M Tyler Murray Tyler Murray Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY
2 5 2K Joshua Amodio Joshua Amodio New York Mills, NY New York Mills, NY
3 4 5H Amy Holland Amy Holland Fulton, NY Fulton, NY
4 3 6 Cody Manitta Cody Manitta Cato, NY Cato, NY
5 7 35T Cameron Tuttle Cameron Tuttle Wilson, NY Wilson, NY
6 9 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY
7 8 51 Jimmy Moyer Jimmy Moyer
8 1 16X Savannah Laflair Savannah Laflair Jordan, NY Jordan, NY
9 6 7W Tom Mackey Tom Mackey Hastings, NY Hastings, NY
0 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 711 John Pietrowicz John Pietrowicz Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 4
2 8 29K Casey Cunningham Casey Cunningham Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY 6
3 4 13 Adam Hunt Adam Hunt Brooktondale, NY Brooktondale, NY 1
4 7 14 Brennan Fitzgibbons Brennan Fitzgibbons Freeville, NY Freeville, NY 3
5 6 14JR Ronald Hawker Ronald Hawker Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 1
6 10 28 Brandon Barron Brandon Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 4
7 9 56 Edward Stevens Edward Stevens Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY 2
8 14 IQ0 Wes Jennings Wes Jennings Blossvale, NY Blossvale, NY 6
9 15 33G Greg Brockway Greg Brockway Utica, NY Utica, NY 6
10 3 74X Jim Evans Jim Evans Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -7
11 13 4W John West John West Constantia, NY Constantia, NY 2
12 12 22 Todd Koegel Todd Koegel Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -
DNS 11 315 Michael Dianda Michael Dianda Hudson, NY Hudson, NY -
DQ 1 90 Nathan Peckham Nathan Peckham Seneca Falls, NY Seneca Falls, NY -
DQ 2 64 Bob Buono Bob Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY -
0 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90 Nathan Peckham Nathan Peckham Seneca Falls, NY Seneca Falls, NY 2
2 2 74X Jim Evans Jim Evans Memphis, NY Memphis, NY -
3 7 711 John Pietrowicz John Pietrowicz Phoenix, NY Phoenix, NY 4
4 5 14 Brennan Fitzgibbons Brennan Fitzgibbons Freeville, NY Freeville, NY 1
5 6 56 Edward Stevens Edward Stevens Weedsport, NY Weedsport, NY 1
6 1 315 Michael Dianda Michael Dianda Hudson, NY Hudson, NY -5
7 4 4W John West John West Constantia, NY Constantia, NY -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64 Bob Buono Bob Buono Dundee, NY Dundee, NY 2
2 1 13 Adam Hunt Adam Hunt Brooktondale, NY Brooktondale, NY -1
3 5 14JR Ronald Hawker Ronald Hawker Jordan, NY Jordan, NY 2
4 4 29K Casey Cunningham Casey Cunningham Cazenovia, NY Cazenovia, NY -
5 6 28 Brandon Barron Brandon Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 1
6 2 22 Todd Koegel Todd Koegel Camillus, NY Camillus, NY -4
7 7 IQ0 Wes Jennings Wes Jennings Blossvale, NY Blossvale, NY -
8 8 33G Greg Brockway Greg Brockway Utica, NY Utica, NY -
All transfer
0 Laps

E & V Energy Novice SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
2 3 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 1
3 17 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 14
4 10 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 6
5 7 16 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
6 2 7T Kourtney Slavick Kourtney Slavick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
7 12 05 Jesse Morgan Jesse Morgan Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 5
8 13 24R Rick Kinney Rick Kinney Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 5
9 6 17A Danny Allen Danny Allen Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY -3
10 15 90 Brody Davis Brody Davis Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
11 8 30 Dillon Piersall Dillon Piersall Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -3
12 16 7W Michael Wight Michael Wight 4
13 19 5G Cale Gareau Cale Gareau Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
14 9 007 Nathan Novak Nathan Novak Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -5
15 5 93 Joe Wilcox Joe Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -10
16 4 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -12
17 11 02 Holly Denard Holly Denard Picton, ON Picton, ON -6
18 18 1T Phillip Loosen Phillip Loosen Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 14 72 Hunter Hollenbeck Hunter Hollenbeck Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
0 Laps

E & V Energy Novice SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5EJ EJ Gallup EJ Gallup Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 3
2 8 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 6
3 1 93 Joe Wilcox Joe Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
4 6 16 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
5 2 007 Nathan Novak Nathan Novak Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
6 5 02 Holly Denard Holly Denard Picton, ON Picton, ON -1
7 3 24R Rick Kinney Rick Kinney Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -4
8 9 90 Brody Davis Brody Davis Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
9 DNF 7 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
All transfer
0 Laps

E & V Energy Novice SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7T Kourtney Slavick Kourtney Slavick Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
2 1 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
3 6 17A Danny Allen Danny Allen Baldwinsville, NY Baldwinsville, NY 3
4 3 30 Dillon Piersall Dillon Piersall Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
5 8 52M Matthew Backus Matthew Backus Oxford, NY Oxford, NY 3