6/3/2022 - I-94 Speedway
6/3/2022 - I-94 Speedway

6/3/2022
I-94 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Skytland

Cody Skytland

Horace, ND

WISSOTA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 17 -
Heat 2 6 6 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Viessman Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 77 Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 10
2 2 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
3 7 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
4 6 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 10 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 5
6 4 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
7 9 21X John Kaiser John Kaiser Lake Norden, SD Lake Norden, SD 2
8 5 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -3
9 18 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 9
10 15 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 5
11 12 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN 1
12 17 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
13 13 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
14 DNF 8 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -6
15 DNF 14 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
16 DNF 1 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -15
17 DNF 16 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
DQ 3 12 Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

Viessman Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 4 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
3 6 20Z Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
4 1 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -3
5 5 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
6 DNF 3 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Viessman Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
2 6 50 Ben Wolden Ben Wolden Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
3 1 11* Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
4 5 77 Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
5 4 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 3 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Viessman Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X John Kaiser John Kaiser Lake Norden, SD Lake Norden, SD -
2 4 12 Trajan Schmidt Trajan Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 3 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -
4 2 24 Mike Hart Mike Hart Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -2
5 6 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
6 5 18 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Short TrackerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 7
2 4 79 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 3 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
4 7 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
5 9 8 Larry Dickinson Larry Dickinson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 4
6 5 18W David Wahl David Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 1 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -6
8 2 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -6
9 10 21M Brian Motz Brian Motz Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
10 6 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -4
11 DNF 11 11 Cameron Haas Cameron Haas Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
12 DNF 12 42A Kevin Stock Kevin Stock Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
8 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21Z Zach Kort Zach Kort Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
2 6 79 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 3 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
4 1 45W Kevin Wahl Kevin Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
5 5 8 Larry Dickinson Larry Dickinson Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
6 4 21M Brian Motz Brian Motz Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Short TrackerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50M Brady Molter Brady Molter Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 3
2 2 18W David Wahl David Wahl Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
3 3 0 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -
4 6 00 Shawn Robinson Shawn Robinson Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
5 DNF 5 11 Cameron Haas Cameron Haas Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DQ 1 42A Kevin Stock Kevin Stock Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
2 4 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
3 7 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 4
4 14 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 10
5 6 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
6 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
7 8 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
8 11 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
9 2 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -7
10 18 33X Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 8
11 5 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -6
12 25 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 13
13 10 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -3
14 21 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 7
15 17 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
16 16 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
17 13 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -4
18 15 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
19 23 28T Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
20 19 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN -1
21 22 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
22 DNF 20 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
23 DNF 24 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
24 DNF 12 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -12
DQ 9 27B Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 1
2 3 33X Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
3 1 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
4 4 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
5 8 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 11 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 5
7 13 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 6
8 6 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -2
9 5 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
10 12 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
11 7 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -4
12 15 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 3
13 10 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -3
14 14 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -
15 DNF 9 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -6
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
2 5 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 3
3 2 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -1
4 9 28T Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 14 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 9
Top 5 transfer
6 1 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -5
7 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 6 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
9 15 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
10 8 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -2
11 13 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 2
12 11 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -1
13 10 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -3
14 12 41 Jacob Jennen Jacob Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
15 DNF 7 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
2 4 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
3 6 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44 Austin Hunter Austin Hunter Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
5 8 112 Brennan Gave Brennan Gave Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
6 5 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -1
7 2 12X Jamie Norman Jamie Norman Battle Lake, MN Battle Lake, MN -5
8 9 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
9 7 8K Kyle Preston Kyle Preston Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 5 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
3 7 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -1
5 8 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
6 9 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 6 24TB Taylor Bitzan Taylor Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
8 2 82G Chad Gronner Chad Gronner Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -6
9 DNF 4 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
2 3 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 6 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 9 28W Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 5
5 5 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
6 1 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
7 4 28T Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
8 8 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -
9 7 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
2 1 27B Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -1
3 8 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Hoffman, MN Hoffman, MN 5
Top 3 transfer
4 7 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
5 6 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
6 3 24X Rick Norman Rick Norman Underwood, MN Underwood, MN -3
7 2 42B Tanner Bitzan Tanner Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -5
8 9 41 Jacob Jennen Jacob Jennen Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
9 DNF 4 51A Avery Anderson Avery Anderson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 6 27 Corey Mehrwerth Corey Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 4
3 1 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 33X Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 4
5 7 17 Ashley Mehrwerth Ashley Mehrwerth St. Stephen, MN St. Stephen, MN 2
6 3 11 Ashton Schulte Ashton Schulte St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -3
7 9 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
8 DNF 5 13K Brad King Brad King Erhard, MN Erhard, MN -3
9 DNF 4 4X Phil Christlieb Phil Christlieb Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN -
2 3 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
3 5 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 10 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN 6
5 16 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 11
6 2 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
7 9 12B Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
8 7 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -1
9 6 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN -3
10 12 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
11 13 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 2
12 11 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -1
13 17 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
14 DNF 15 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
15 DNF 14 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
16 DNF 18 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 2
17 DNF 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -9
18 DNF 4 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -14
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 3
2 2 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
3 1 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 3 05 Kyle Howland Kyle Howland Zimmerman, MN Zimmerman, MN -1
5 5 30B Wade Bergerud Wade Bergerud Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
6 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
2 3 88 Scott Witkowski Scott Witkowski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 5 12B Kurt Becken Kurt Becken Big Lake, MN Big Lake, MN 2
4 1 16 Greg Platzer Greg Platzer Robbinsdale, MN Robbinsdale, MN -3
5 4 28 Greg Jose Greg Jose Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 6 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Ryan Satter Ryan Satter Dent, MN Dent, MN 1
2 3 69 Bryan Crandall Bryan Crandall Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
3 5 55 Thomas Worth Thomas Worth Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
4 4 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -
5 6 77 Daniel Harstad Daniel Harstad Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
6 1 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND -5
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
2 1 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -1
3 4 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 1
4 6 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
5 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
6 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
7 7 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN -
8 5 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
9 10 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
10 3 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -7
11 12 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 1
12 13 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
13 14 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
14 16 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 2
15 19 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 4
16 15 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN -1
17 17 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -
18 18 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
19 20 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
20 DNF 21 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
21 DNF 11 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN -
2 2 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN -
3 5 52 Jason Thoennes Jason Thoennes Garfield, MN Garfield, MN 2
4 4 6X Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
5 6 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
6 3 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -3
7 7 24 Brandon Dolman Brandon Dolman Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
2 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 2
3 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
4 2 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
5 3 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
6 6 6ST Cody Skytland Cody Skytland Horace, ND Horace, ND -
7 7 96 Erv Grossman Erv Grossman Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10X Dustin Bitzan Dustin Bitzan Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
2 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
3 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
4 3 2C Dave Cain Dave Cain Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -1
5 7 36 Danny Bayer Danny Bayer Elrosa, MN Elrosa, MN 2
6 1 13X McKenzie Mikkelson McKenzie Mikkelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -5
7 5 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 6
2 3 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
3 2 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -1
4 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
5 10 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 5
6 4 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
7 6 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
8 8 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
9 9 54 Larry Lund Larry Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -
10 1 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -9
11 12 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 1
12 11 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -1
13 14 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 1
14 13 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
2 2 3 Brandon Linquist Brandon Linquist Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -
3 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 2
4 3 15 Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
5 6 54 Larry Lund Larry Lund Brandon, MN Brandon, MN 1
6 1 15F Jeff Flaten Jeff Flaten Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -5
7 7 62G Kenny Barber Kenny Barber Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 1
2 1 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
3 5 28* Bailey Rosch Bailey Rosch Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
4 4 12T Trent Brutger Trent Brutger Watkins, MN Watkins, MN -
5 6 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 1
6 7 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 1
7 3 77J Jim Critser Jim Critser Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -4
All transfer