5/29/2022 - Cherokee Speedway
5/29/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

5/29/2022
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hunter Funderburke

Hunter Funderburke

Rock Hill, SC

Mid-East Thunder Bomber Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 1 3
Qualifying 1 20.090 4 3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
2 4 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 2
3 1 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -2
4 3 2F Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
5 6 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 1
6 7 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 1
7 10 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
8 9 5 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
9 18 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
10 11 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
11 13 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
12 14 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
13 15 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 2
14 17 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 3
15 16 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
16 12 2X John Henderson John Henderson North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -4
17 5 09 Johnny Pursley Johnny Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC -12
18 8 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -10
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.117
2 13 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.140
3 15 2F Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 15.256
4 11 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 15.325
5 3 09 Johnny Pursley Johnny Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.343
6 4 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 15.460
7 6 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 15.580
8 16 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.603
9 5 5 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.650
10 2 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.688
11 14 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.693
12 10 2X John Henderson John Henderson North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.819
13 17 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.863
14 1 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 15.868
15 9 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 15.992
16 12 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.308
17 7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 18.262
DQ 8 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.545
All transfer
12 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 1
2 3 22 Brad Emerson Brad Emerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 1
3 5 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 2
4 4 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
5 9 49 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 4
6 1 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -5
7 7 911 Roger Woody Roger Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
8 10 27 Scott Nelson Scott Nelson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 2
9 13 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 4
10 12 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
11 14 28X Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
12 8 09 TJ Creasman TJ Creasman Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -4
13 6 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -7
14 11 33 Tyler Dorsey Tyler Dorsey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -3
5 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -
2 4 22 Brad Emerson Brad Emerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 2
3 6 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 3
4 2 911 Roger Woody Roger Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
5 5 49 Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
6 3 33 Tyler Dorsey Tyler Dorsey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -3
7 7 28X Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Sharp Mini Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 3
2 3 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
3 5 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 2 09 TJ Creasman TJ Creasman Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -2
5 6 27 Scott Nelson Scott Nelson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
6 7 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 1
7 1 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Hunter Funderburke Hunter Funderburke Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 3
2 6 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 4
3 1 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -2
4 10 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 6
5 3 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -2
6 8 44 Bubba Kolb Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 2
7 15 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 8
8 7 17 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC -1
9 14 71 David Carswell David Carswell Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 5
10 17 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC 7
11 9 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -2
12 20 99 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC 8
13 13 21 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -
14 5 57 Jonathan Hinson Jonathan Hinson Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -9
15 18 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
16 11 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -5
17 16 08 Duce Miller Duce Miller Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
18 12 70 Brock Smith Brock Smith Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
DNS 19 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC -
DQ 2 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
2 Laps

Mid-East Thunder BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 12X Benji Knight Benji Knight Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 19.749
2 11 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 20.005
3 12 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 20.083
4 7 78 Hunter Funderburke Hunter Funderburke Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 20.090
5 14 57 Jonathan Hinson Jonathan Hinson Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 20.103
6 16 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.202
7 20 17 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 20.328
8 13 44 Bubba Kolb Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 20.370
9 15 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.388
10 18 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.392
11 1 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.411
12 19 70 Brock Smith Brock Smith Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.476
13 3 21 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.529
14 9 71 David Carswell David Carswell Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 20.593
15 6 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.644
16 4 08 Duce Miller Duce Miller Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 20.709
17 5 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC 21.024
18 8 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.141
19 17 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.163
20 2 99 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC 21.821
All transfer
12 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 5 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 3
3 6 A23 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 3
4 8 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
5 3 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -2
6 13 888 Carrie Grellman Carrie Grellman Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 7
7 10 18 Brandon Spangler Brandon Spangler Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 3
8 15 4B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 7
9 17 0S Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 8
10 16 28 Eric Casey Eric Casey Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 6
11 7 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -4
12 14 33 Anthony Dallas Anthony Dallas York, SC York, SC 2
13 2 11 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -11
14 9 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
15 12 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC -3
16 11 94 Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC -5
17 4 M34X Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -13
18 18 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
0 Laps

Extreme 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.610
2 17 11 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.741
3 18 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.035
4 5 M34X Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 21.230
5 8 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 21.249
6 7 A23 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.275
7 10 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 21.278
8 15 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.312
9 2 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.396
10 4 18 Brandon Spangler Brandon Spangler Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.451
11 6 94 Mason Mack Mason Mack Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 21.519
12 9 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 21.582
13 13 888 Carrie Grellman Carrie Grellman Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.695
14 3 33 Anthony Dallas Anthony Dallas York, SC York, SC 21.827
15 11 4B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.893
16 14 28 Eric Casey Eric Casey Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 22.006
17 16 0S Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 22.067
18 1 4 Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.067
All transfer
15 Laps

Mid-East Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 7 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 5
3 3 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
4 5 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 1
5 6 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC 1
6 8 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
7 13 22 Terry Caples Terry Caples Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 6
8 12 5P Earl Petty Earl Petty Union, SC Union, SC 4
9 14 11 Brandon Valentine Brandon Valentine Sharon, SC Sharon, SC 5
10 11 208 Bubba Kolb Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 1
11 17 40T Todd Bolin Todd Bolin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 6
12 9 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
13 15 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
14 2 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -12
15 4 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -11
16 10 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -6
17 16 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
2 Laps

Mid-East Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 18 MItchell Duvall MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.233
2 13 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 18.315
3 9 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 18.382
4 15 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 18.421
5 6 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 18.454
6 16 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC 18.517
7 7 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.650
8 17 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 18.853
9 10 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.941
10 11 73 Landon Totherow Landon Totherow Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 18.983
11 2 208 Bubba Kolb Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 19.007
12 1 5P Earl Petty Earl Petty Union, SC Union, SC 19.099
13 14 22 Terry Caples Terry Caples Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 19.223
14 3 11 Brandon Valentine Brandon Valentine Sharon, SC Sharon, SC 19.295
15 8 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 19.302
16 5 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 19.302
17 4 40T Todd Bolin Todd Bolin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.302
All transfer
25 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
2 14 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 12
3 2 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -1
4 16 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 12
5 1 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -4
6 5 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
7 19 1 Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 12
8 7 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -1
9 13 9 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
10 11 08 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
11 24 PM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 13
12 6 18JR Jerin McBrayer Jerin McBrayer Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -6
13 20 29 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 7
14 18 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
15 9 4W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring -6
16 4 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -12
17 8 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC -9
18 10 4H Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -8
19 23 10 Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
20 21 864 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
21 17 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -4
22 22 8B Johnathan Butler Johnathan Butler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -
23 12 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -11
24 25 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
DNS 15 4 Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
2 7 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 5
3 3 4W Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring -
4 1 9 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Inman, SC Inman, SC -3
5 4 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
6 2 864 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
7 6 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 4
2 2 18JR Jerin McBrayer Jerin McBrayer Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -
3 1 4H Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
4 3 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -1
5 6 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
6 4 8B Johnathan Butler Johnathan Butler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 2 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
3 5 08 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC 2
4 3 4 Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
5 4 1 Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
6 6 10 Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
2 5 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 3
3 6 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
4 2 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
5 4 29 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
6 1 PM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Stock 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 1
2 6 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 4
3 3 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
4 4 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -
5 8 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 3
6 7 T10 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 1
7 5 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -2
8 13 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 5
9 18 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 9
10 17 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 7
11 15 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
12 10 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -2
13 26 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 13
14 22 5 Jack Jordan Jack Jordan Columbia, SC Columbia, SC 8
15 23 K32 Richard Abernathy Richard Abernathy Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 8
16 12 87 Miles Mintz Miles Mintz Columbia, SC Columbia, SC -4
17 1 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -16
18 9 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC -9
19 11 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -8
20 19 22S Aaron Summitt Aaron Summitt Chester, SC Chester, SC -1
21 20 21B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
22 14 17B Nick Broome Nick Broome Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -8
23 24 32 Joe Bolin Joe Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
24 16 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -8
25 21 22 Josh Williams Josh Williams Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
26 25 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
2 Laps

Stock 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 19.637
2 24 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.732
3 5 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 19.879
4 22 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 19.902
5 2 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 20.006
6 12 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.024
7 25 T10 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 20.031
8 7 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 20.044
9 4 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC 20.047
10 23 96 Stacy Brock Stacy Brock Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.128
11 10 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.166
12 18 87 Miles Mintz Miles Mintz Columbia, SC Columbia, SC 20.176
13 6 12B Pete Brew Pete Brew Leland, NC Leland, NC 20.193
14 9 17B Nick Broome Nick Broome Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 20.215
15 13 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.234
16 14 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.234
17 17 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.345
18 1 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.381
19 11 22S Aaron Summitt Aaron Summitt Chester, SC Chester, SC 20.435
20 3 21B Dustin Bolin Dustin Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.623
21 8 22 Josh Williams Josh Williams Concord, NC Concord, NC 20.945
22 20 5 Jack Jordan Jack Jordan Columbia, SC Columbia, SC 21.753
23 26 K32 Richard Abernathy Richard Abernathy Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 22.261
24 15 32 Joe Bolin Joe Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.002
25 21 86 Lynn Guest Lynn Guest Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 29.738
26 16 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 29.738
All transfer