9/4/2022 - Cherokee Speedway
9/4/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

9/4/2022
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Pannell

Dalton Pannell

Rock Hill, SC

Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 7 4 3
Qualifying 1 19.324 7 -3

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
2 5 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 3
3 3 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 9 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 5
5 7 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 2
6 4 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
7 10 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
8 2 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -6
9 11 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 2
10 14 5H Mike Huey Mike Huey Chester, SC Chester, SC 4
11 15 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, SC Monroe, SC 4
12 12 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC -
13 6 78 Thomas Robinson Thomas Robinson Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -7
14 13 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
15 17 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
16 16 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
17 8 09 Johnny Pursley Johnny Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC -9
DNS 18 20 Ernie Groomes Ernie Groomes Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.060
2 15 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 15.140
3 5 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 15.399
4 1 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 15.418
5 3 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.452
6 16 78 Thomas Robinson Thomas Robinson Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.570
7 12 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 15.598
8 9 09 Johnny Pursley Johnny Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.656
9 10 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.785
10 7 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.917
11 2 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 16.003
12 4 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 16.018
13 6 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.030
14 18 5H Mike Huey Mike Huey Chester, SC Chester, SC 16.119
15 8 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, SC Monroe, SC 16.195
16 11 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.212
17 13 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.495
18 17 20 Ernie Groomes Ernie Groomes Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.495
All transfer
20 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -
2 3 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 6 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC 3
4 2 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC -2
5 4 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
6 7 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
7 8 00B JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 1
8 10 117 Clay Shumake Clay Shumake Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 2
9 9 18 Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
10 11 29 Brandon Bentley Brandon Bentley Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 1
11 12 37 charles barnes charles barnes Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 1
12 13 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
13 5 16 Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -8
2 Laps

Mid-East ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 18.253
2 2 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 18.367
3 7 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.434
4 13 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.458
5 6 16 Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.475
6 10 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC 18.546
7 12 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 18.893
8 1 00B JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 19.034
9 4 18 Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.065
10 9 117 Clay Shumake Clay Shumake Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 19.154
11 5 29 Brandon Bentley Brandon Bentley Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 19.340
12 11 37 charles barnes charles barnes Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 20.086
13 3 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.091
All transfer
20 Laps

604 Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
3 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
4 3 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
5 7 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
6 5 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
7 8 6S Leslie Smith Leslie Smith Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
8 9 56 Will Bailey Will Bailey Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
9 6 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -3
10 10 10E Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
2 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.320
2 7 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.505
3 8 16 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.539
4 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.566
5 10 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.740
6 2 10 Spencer Apple Spencer Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.843
7 6 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.198
8 9 6S Leslie Smith Leslie Smith Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 17.666
9 5 56 Will Bailey Will Bailey Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 17.822
10 3 10E Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 18.270
All transfer
12 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 6
2 11 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 9
3 9 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC 6
4 4 04 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC -
5 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
6 10 4S Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 4
7 17 2 Lucky Henderson Lucky Henderson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 10
8 15 16A Alan Jones Alan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 7
9 14 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 5
10 1 2T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -9
11 3 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -8
12 18 2S David Sprouse David Sprouse Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 6
13 8 912 JJ Williams JJ Williams Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -5
14 13 14 Russell Williford Russell Williford Union, SC Union, SC -1
15 12 37X Josh Husley Josh Husley Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -3
16 2 17 Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -14
17 6 6 John Fuller John Fuller Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -11
18 16 4 Bubba Holcomb Bubba Holcomb Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
2 3 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
3 2 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
4 8 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
5 4 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC -1
6 9 97T Mark Towell Mark Towell KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 3
7 6 14 Russell Williford Russell Williford Union, SC Union, SC -1
8 5 16A Alan Jones Alan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
9 7 2 Lucky Henderson Lucky Henderson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 6 04 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 4
3 2 6 John Fuller John Fuller Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
4 8 912 JJ Williams JJ Williams Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
5 9 4S Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 4
6 5 37X Josh Husley Josh Husley Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -1
7 7 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
8 4 4 Bubba Holcomb Bubba Holcomb Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
9 3 2S David Sprouse David Sprouse Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
2 2 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -
3 1 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -2
4 8 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
5 9 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 4
6 14 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 8
7 18 74 Dalton Catoe Dalton Catoe Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 11
8 17 50 Anthony Perkins Anthony Perkins Union, SC Union, SC 9
9 12 15 Chris Norris Chris Norris Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 3
10 10 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
11 6 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -5
12 20 888 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 8
13 13 1 Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
14 4 03 Josh Dawson Josh Dawson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -10
15 11 B128 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -4
16 7 11D Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -9
17 16 2 Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -1
18 21 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
19 22 F1 Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 3
20 15 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC -5
DNS 5 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 19 47 Michael Gelhausen Michael Gelhausen Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
0 Laps

Extreme 4Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 20.934
2 9 03 Josh Dawson Josh Dawson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.089
3 10 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.121
4 18 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.177
5 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.282
6 16 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 21.298
7 17 11D Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.325
8 7 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.446
9 14 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 21.472
10 13 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.566
11 3 B128 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.577
12 21 15 Chris Norris Chris Norris Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 21.586
13 20 1 Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 21.805
14 11 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 21.813
15 22 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 21.852
16 6 2 Austin Croft Austin Croft ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 24.300
17 1 50 Anthony Perkins Anthony Perkins Union, SC Union, SC 24.454
18 19 74 Dalton Catoe Dalton Catoe Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 24.736
19 8 47 Michael Gelhausen Michael Gelhausen Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 24.736
20 4 888 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 24.736
21 2 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 24.736
22 12 F1 Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 24.736
All transfer
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
2 2 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -
3 6 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 3
4 7 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 3
5 3 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -2
6 12 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 6
7 11 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 4
8 8 16B andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
9 5 59 Ron Scully Ron Scully Clover, SC Clover, SC -4
10 10 7K Brandon Kinard Brandon Kinard Chester, SC Chester, SC -
11 9 53 Eric Grant Eric Grant Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
12 4 11 Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -8
0 Laps

Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.574
2 9 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 18.868
3 7 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 18.981
4 6 11 Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 19.060
5 2 59 Ron Scully Ron Scully Clover, SC Clover, SC 19.154
6 3 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 19.246
7 4 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 19.324
8 12 16B andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.334
9 8 53 Eric Grant Eric Grant Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.472
10 11 7K Brandon Kinard Brandon Kinard Chester, SC Chester, SC 19.529
11 5 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 20.586
12 1 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.686
All transfer
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
2 5 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
3 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
4 6 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
5 3 11J Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -2
6 7 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
7 4 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
8 9 4 Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
9 8 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -1
10 12 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
11 10 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
12 14 PM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
13 11 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
14 13 52 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart -1
15 15 99 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC -
16 16 97H Rhonda Hall Rhonda Hall Easley, SC Easley, SC -
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 1
2 6 11J Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
3 7 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
4 5 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 1 4 Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
6 3 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
7 4 52 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart -3
8 8 99 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
2 1 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
3 4 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
4 6 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 2
5 5 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
6 8 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
7 2 PM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -5
8 7 97H Rhonda Hall Rhonda Hall Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
All transfer
25 Laps

MMSAA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 1
2 3 19 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 1
3 15 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 12
4 5 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
5 19 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 14
6 12 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 6
7 6 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC -1
8 17 32 Joe Bolin Joe Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
9 18 07G Grant Shatley Grant Shatley Lansinig, NC Lansinig, NC 9
10 10 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -
11 21 34 Dennis Crook Dennis Crook Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 10
12 8 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -4
13 20 22 Josh Williams Josh Williams Concord, NC Concord, NC 7
14 1 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -13
15 7 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC -8
16 14 0 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -2
17 11 5H Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -6
18 16 5 Jack Jordan Jack Jordan Columbia, SC Columbia, SC -2
19 9 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -10
20 13 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -7
DQ 4 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 Laps

MMSAQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 19 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 20.196
2 1 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.208
3 18 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 20.306
4 17 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.460
5 3 44 Marcus Hughes Marcus Hughes Wahalla, SC Wahalla, SC 20.465
6 8 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 20.541
7 14 21 JR Warren JR Warren Leesville, SC Leesville, SC 20.690
8 7 8 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.789
9 20 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.835
10 16 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.994
11 19 5H Bryan Harrelson Bryan Harrelson Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.036
12 12 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 21.249
13 4 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.250
14 2 0 Nick Walker Nick Walker Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.318
15 9 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 21.498
16 13 5 Jack Jordan Jack Jordan Columbia, SC Columbia, SC 21.534
17 15 32 Joe Bolin Joe Bolin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.043
18 10 07G Grant Shatley Grant Shatley Lansinig, NC Lansinig, NC 22.098
19 5 17 Darrel Gilbert Darrel Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 22.178
20 6 22 Josh Williams Josh Williams Concord, NC Concord, NC 22.805
DNS 11 34 Dennis Crook Dennis Crook Sparks, NV Sparks, NV 22.805
All transfer