10/22/2022 - Cherokee Speedway
10/22/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

10/22/2022
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mickey Brock

Mickey Brock

Inman, SC

Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 4 -1
Heat 1 5 2 3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
2 7 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 5
3 8 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 5
4 5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC 1
5 11 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 6
6 9 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 3
7 6 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -1
8 12 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 4
9 13 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
10 10 1D Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -
11 18 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 7
12 16 79H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 4
13 20 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 7
14 15 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
15 17 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
16 24 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 8
17 2 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -15
18 23 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 5
19 14 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC -5
20 21 78 Thomas Robinson Thomas Robinson Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
21 22 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones TRAPHILL, NC TRAPHILL, NC 1
22 1 18 Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -21
DNS 19 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -
DQ 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
2 3 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
3 1 78 Thomas Robinson Thomas Robinson Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -2
4 6 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones TRAPHILL, NC TRAPHILL, NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 4
6 4 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC -2
DNS 11 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -
DNS 7 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
DNS 8 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
DNS 5 65 Brandon ONeill Brandon ONeill -
DNS 10 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 3 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
4 8 1D Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 4
5 4 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
6 7 79H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 78 Thomas Robinson Thomas Robinson Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
8 10 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 2
9 5 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -4
DNS 9 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
2 2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC -
3 3 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
4 4 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -
5 7 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
6 5 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
8 8 65 Brandon ONeill Brandon ONeill -
9 9 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
DNS 10 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
2 2 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -
3 3 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
4 4 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
5 6 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
6 5 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
8 8 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones TRAPHILL, NC TRAPHILL, NC -
9 9 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18 Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 14.835
2 8 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.990
3 9 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.997
4 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.004
5 24 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC 15.054
6 23 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 15.097
7 14 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.172
8 16 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.188
9 1 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 15.206
10 15 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.219
11 27 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.221
12 13 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 15.317
13 20 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 15.342
14 29 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.379
15 7 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 15.387
16 10 78 Thomas Robinson Thomas Robinson Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.387
17 6 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 15.396
18 18 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.419
19 19 79H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.494
20 17 57Y Adam Yarborough Adam Yarborough Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.745
21 21 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.879
22 26 1D Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 15.884
23 3 65 Brandon ONeill Brandon ONeill 16.035
24 5 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones TRAPHILL, NC TRAPHILL, NC 16.044
25 2 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.233
26 12 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.249
27 22 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 16.269
28 28 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 16.269
29 25 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 16.269
15 Laps

Carolina Mini Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brad Emerson Brad Emerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA -
2 7 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 5
3 3 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -
4 8 8 Joey Schoen Joey Schoen Kite, GA Kite, GA 4
5 2 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
6 4 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -2
7 6 72 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -1
8 9 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
9 5 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -4
10 18 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 8
11 13 10 Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
12 17 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 5
13 22 27 Philip Johnson Philip Johnson Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 9
14 15 25 Jaedyn Altiers Jaedyn Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 1
15 19 83 Anthony Burrell Anthony Burrell Greer, SC Greer, SC 4
16 12 88 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -4
17 10 21 Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA -7
18 16 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA -2
19 11 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -8
20 21 92X Michael sanders Michael sanders Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 1
21 14 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -7
DNS 20 14 Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -
0 Laps

Carolina Mini Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Brad Emerson Brad Emerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA -
2 2 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -
3 4 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
4 5 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 1
5 3 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
6 6 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
7 7 10 Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC -
8 9 25 Jaedyn Altiers Jaedyn Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 1
9 10 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
10 8 83 Anthony Burrell Anthony Burrell Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
11 11 92X Michael sanders Michael sanders Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Carolina Mini Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 22 Brad Emerson Brad Emerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 18.197
2 7 5B Steven Belue Steven Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.362
3 19 101 Dustin Snider Dustin Snider Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 18.556
4 10 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 18.571
5 2 68 Mitchell McNure Mitchell McNure Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 18.606
6 5 72 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.621
7 9 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 18.688
8 1 21 Mitchell Godfrey Mitchell Godfrey CRAWFORD, GA CRAWFORD, GA 18.733
9 3 32 Jody Sparks Jody Sparks Worthen, GA Worthen, GA 18.772
10 18 8 Joey Schoen Joey Schoen Kite, GA Kite, GA 18.925
11 13 17 Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 18.960
12 16 88 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.006
13 12 10 Zeke Whitman Zeke Whitman Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.007
14 8 44 Hunter Aiken Hunter Aiken Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 19.045
15 15 83 Anthony Burrell Anthony Burrell Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.263
16 6 92 Cody Morris Cody Morris Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 19.413
17 22 25 Jaedyn Altiers Jaedyn Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 19.492
18 14 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 21.085
19 11 324 James Pettit James Pettit Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.594
20 17 27 Philip Johnson Philip Johnson Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 21.807
21 20 14 Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 21.807
22 4 92X Michael sanders Michael sanders Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 21.807
15 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Grant Parr Grant Parr Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
2 6 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
3 2 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -1
4 8 119 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
5 7 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 2
6 3 66 Jeff Solesbee Jeff Solesbee Ware Sholes, SC Ware Sholes, SC -3
7 11 13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 4
8 12 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
9 5 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
10 17 17 Dale Petty Dale Petty Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 7
11 9 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
12 18 54A Ashley Massey Ashley Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 6
13 10 16A Alan Jones Alan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
14 16 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
15 13 8 Tony Cates Tony Cates Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -2
DNS 15 5 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
DNS 14 13X Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
DNS 1 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 3 66 Jeff Solesbee Jeff Solesbee Ware Sholes, SC Ware Sholes, SC 1
3 6 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
4 7 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 3
5 4 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
6 1 13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -5
7 5 8 Tony Cates Tony Cates Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -2
8 8 5 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
9 9 17 Dale Petty Dale Petty Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
All transfer
6 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 1
2 4 48 Grant Parr Grant Parr Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
3 5 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
4 7 119 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
5 3 16A Alan Jones Alan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
6 6 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
7 8 13X Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
8 1 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -7
9 9 54A Ashley Massey Ashley Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
3 11 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 8
4 3 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
5 4 4 Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
6 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
7 8 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
8 10 PM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
9 13 1 Mark Seay Mark Seay Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 4
10 9 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
11 6 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -5
12 7 10 Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -5
DNS 12 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 5 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
3 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 2 10 Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
5 6 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
6 7 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
7 4 1 Mark Seay Mark Seay Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 4 4 Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
3 3 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -
4 6 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 2
5 5 PM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
6 1 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Pro 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Sparks Parris Sparks Parris Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 1
2 7 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 5
3 4 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 1
4 6 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC 2
5 3 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
6 5 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
7 9 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
8 8 92 alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
9 10 0 Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 1
10 1 5 Chris Holmes Chris Holmes -9
DNS 11 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -
6 Laps

Pro 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Chris Holmes Chris Holmes -
2 3 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
3 4 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
4 6 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 2
5 2 92 alan hamby alan hamby Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -3
6 5 0 Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Pro 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Sparks Parris Sparks Parris Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -
2 4 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 2
3 2 03 Curtis Bishop Curtis Bishop Crouse, NC Crouse, NC -1
4 3 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
5 5 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Crate SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -
2 2 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
3 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
4 5 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
5 4 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
6 6 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
7 8 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
8 10 34 Camron Young Camron Young Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
9 7 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
10 9 40 Todd Bolin Todd Bolin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
11 11 40B TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
0 Laps

Crate SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
2 5 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
3 6 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
4 1 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
5 7 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 2
6 2 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -4
7 11 40 Todd Bolin Todd Bolin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
8 9 34 Camron Young Camron Young Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 1
9 4 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -5
10 10 40B TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
11 8 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -3
All transfer