3/6/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
3/6/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

3/6/2022
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Krew Baggett

Krew Baggett

Columbus, MS

Mini Wedges Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 4 -
Heat 1 1 4 -3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Modified Open (Class C 365)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
2 2 8M Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -
3 9 1X Kody Love Kody Love Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 6
4 3 56 Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -1
5 7 15 Trey Lewis Trey Lewis Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 5 1 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
7 4 06 Bo Helton Bo Helton Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
8 8 922 John Laster John Laster Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
9 6 68 Caleb Nail Caleb Nail French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -3
0 Laps

Modified Open (Class C 365)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 3
2 2 8M Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL -
3 1 56 Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -2
4 8 06 Bo Helton Bo Helton Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
5 3 1 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -2
6 5 68 Caleb Nail Caleb Nail French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
7 9 15 Trey Lewis Trey Lewis Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
8 7 922 John Laster John Laster Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
9 6 1X Kody Love Kody Love Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 11 13M Meghan Sheedy Meghan Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 9
3 5 9W Tim Williams Tim Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 6 18 Dax Barrentine Dax Barrentine Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 20 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15
6 4 7 Jeremy Reedwood Jeremy Reedwood Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
7 15 16E Parker Easter Parker Easter Amory, MS Amory, MS 8
8 7 24 Camden Elfring Camden Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -1
9 13 9 Hunter Carroll Hunter Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
10 1 20 Trey Williams Trey Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -9
11 8 1 Huggie Brasfield Huggie Brasfield Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
12 12 116 Tim Ratcliff Tim Ratcliff -
13 9 17P Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
14 14 07 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
15 17 00B Tristan Boyett Tristan Boyett Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
16 21 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
17 16 1X Treyson Boyett Treyson Boyett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
18 2 11 Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -16
19 18 22A Bre Desmidt Bre Desmidt Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
20 19 36 TJ Davis TJ Davis Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
21 10 6 Eli Hill Eli Hill McCool, MS McCool, MS -11
22 22 11S Reed Stillman Reed Stillman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20 Trey Williams Trey Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 7
2 6 7 Jeremy Reedwood Jeremy Reedwood Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
3 4 24 Camden Elfring Camden Elfring Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 1
4 7 6 Eli Hill Eli Hill McCool, MS McCool, MS 3
5 1 9 Hunter Carroll Hunter Carroll Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
6 2 1X Treyson Boyett Treyson Boyett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
7 3 36 TJ Davis TJ Davis Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -4
8 5 11S Reed Stillman Reed Stillman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
2 5 9W Tim Williams Tim Williams Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 7 1 Huggie Brasfield Huggie Brasfield Millport, AL Millport, AL 4
4 1 13M Meghan Sheedy Meghan Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -3
5 6 07 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
6 3 00B Tristan Boyett Tristan Boyett Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
7 4 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Stock (Class A 310)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
2 1 18 Dax Barrentine Dax Barrentine Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 6 17P Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 3 116 Tim Ratcliff Tim Ratcliff -1
5 4 16E Parker Easter Parker Easter Amory, MS Amory, MS -1
6 7 22A Bre Desmidt Bre Desmidt Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
7 2 17 Caleb McCool Caleb McCool Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
2 3 18 Mike Pickard Mike Pickard Steens, MS Steens, MS 1
3 8 19 Bradley Goff Bradley Goff Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
4 11 3B Chasity Johnson Chasity Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL 7
5 2 6 McCrory Humphreys McCrory Humphreys Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
6 1 5 Caleb Pickard Caleb Pickard Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
7 10 7 Darrell Whitford Darrell Whitford Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
8 4 14 Eli Fulce Eli Fulce ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS -4
9 7 05 Toby Young Toby Young Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -2
10 9 310 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West, MS West, MS -1
11 6 07 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Caleb Pickard Caleb Pickard Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 6 18 Mike Pickard Mike Pickard Steens, MS Steens, MS 4
3 3 8 Landon Sanderson Landon Sanderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 2 05 Toby Young Toby Young Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS -2
5 4 310 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West, MS West, MS -1
6 5 3B Chasity Johnson Chasity Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 330)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 McCrory Humphreys McCrory Humphreys Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
2 4 14 Eli Fulce Eli Fulce ACKERMAN, MS ACKERMAN, MS 2
3 1 07 Cam Harris Cam Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 5 19 Bradley Goff Bradley Goff Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
5 2 7 Darrell Whitford Darrell Whitford Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 365)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Brett White Brett White -
2 3 23 Jeremy Harris Jeremy Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 2 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 7 8 Jackson McCool Jackson McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 3
5 4 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 9 11 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
7 6 78R Dack Cullum Dack Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
8 8 17 Matt Price Matt Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
9 5 11P Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -4
0 Laps

Modified Stock (Class B 365)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Brett White Brett White 4
2 7 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
3 2 23 Jeremy Harris Jeremy Harris Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 1 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
5 6 11P Chris Peacock Chris Peacock Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
6 4 78R Dack Cullum Dack Cullum Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
7 9 8 Jackson McCool Jackson McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
8 8 17 Matt Price Matt Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
9 3 11 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Kids (Green Plate)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25F Kylie Findley Kylie Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL 2
2 2 31 Tegan Thrash Tegan Thrash Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 1 53 Dalton Kelley Dalton Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL -2
0 Laps

Kids (Green Plate)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Dalton Kelley Dalton Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL 2
2 1 31 Tegan Thrash Tegan Thrash Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 2 25F Kylie Findley Kylie Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini WedgesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Preston King Preston King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 1 18F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -1
3 3 101 Porter Logan Porter Logan Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -
4 4 21 Krew Baggett Krew Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Mini WedgesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18F Brayden Findley Brayden Findley Buhl, AL Buhl, AL 2
2 4 6 Preston King Preston King Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 2 101 Porter Logan Porter Logan Buhl, AL Buhl, AL -1
4 1 21 Krew Baggett Krew Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Gulf Coast Class 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Brett White Brett White -
2 2 54 Larry Brownlee Larry Brownlee Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

Gulf Coast Class 350Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Brett White Brett White -
2 2 54 Larry Brownlee Larry Brownlee Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Brister Barrentine Brister Barrentine Columb us, MS Columb us, MS 1
2 4 1X Jayden Poole Jayden Poole Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 2
3 1 808 Cale Greenhaw Cale Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 6 3JR Jase Knight Jase Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 11 17JR Easton Price Easton Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 6
6 7 310 Payton Collums Payton Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
7 3 6 Eli Hill Eli Hill McCool, MS McCool, MS -4
8 12 59 Peyton Trump Peyton Trump Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
9 10 9 Logan Keating Logan Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
10 9 36 Aiden Kelley Aiden Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL -1
11 8 07 Lawson Smith Lawson Smith Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
12 5 12 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 808 Cale Greenhaw Cale Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 1 6 Eli Hill Eli Hill McCool, MS McCool, MS -1
3 6 12 Landon Keating Landon Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 4 310 Payton Collums Payton Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -
5 2 36 Aiden Kelley Aiden Kelley Reform, AL Reform, AL -3
6 5 17JR Easton Price Easton Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Juniors (Blue Plate)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Brister Barrentine Brister Barrentine Columb us, MS Columb us, MS 3
2 6 1X Jayden Poole Jayden Poole Kosciusko, MS Kosciusko, MS 4
3 1 3JR Jase Knight Jase Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
4 5 07 Lawson Smith Lawson Smith Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
5 3 9 Logan Keating Logan Keating Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
6 2 59 Peyton Trump Peyton Trump Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
All transfer
0 Laps

SumoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Brad Logan Brad Logan Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 3 16 JOSH SMITH JOSH SMITH Decatur, MS Decatur, MS 1
3 6 308 Jericho Bates Jericho Bates Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 7 07 Earl Young Earl Young Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 3
5 4 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 2 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
7 8 59 Steve Elmore Steve Elmore Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 1
8 5 36 TJ Davis TJ Davis Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -3
0 Laps

SumoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Brad Logan Brad Logan Millport, AL Millport, AL -
2 5 00 Allen Greenhaw Allen Greenhaw Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 4 16 JOSH SMITH JOSH SMITH Decatur, MS Decatur, MS 1
4 2 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 6 36 TJ Davis TJ Davis Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 1
6 7 308 Jericho Bates Jericho Bates Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
7 9 07 Earl Young Earl Young Hamilton, MS Hamilton, MS 2
8 3 59 Steve Elmore Steve Elmore Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -5
All transfer