8/6/2022 - Land of Legends
8/6/2022 - Land of Legends

8/6/2022
Land of Legends

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48JR Darryl Ruggles Darryl Ruggles Hopewell, NY Hopewell, NY 5
2 7 9K Kyle Pierce Kyle Pierce Spencer, NY Spencer, NY 5
3 9 13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY 6
4 5 38 Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Shortsville, NY Shortsville, NY 1
5 14 29 Dalton Herrick Dalton Herrick McDonough, NY McDonough, NY 9
6 12 66 Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 6
7 8 22 Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 1
8 4 48A Alysha Bay Alysha Bay Gorham, NY Gorham, NY -4
9 11 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
10 20 33 Scott Landers Scott Landers Kirkwood, NY Kirkwood, NY 10
11 17 25W Dana Wagner Dana Wagner Trout Creek, NY Trout Creek, NY 6
12 10 28 Ron Greek Ron Greek East Merideth, NY East Merideth, NY -2
13 3 18C Dan Craun Dan Craun Conesus, NY Conesus, NY -10
14 21 2 Randy Years Randy Years Honeoye Falls, NY Honeoye Falls, NY 7
15 13 14 James Layton James Layton Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -2
16 18 7W Calvin Wheelock Calvin Wheelock Greene, NY Greene, NY 2
17 DNF 2 J27 John Cunningham John Cunningham Pompey, NY Pompey, NY -15
18 DNF 16 10 Johnny Kolosek Johnny Kolosek Marion, PA Marion, PA -2
19 DNF 1 17E Ethan Gray Ethan Gray manchester, NY manchester, NY -18
20 DNF 15 1Q Thomas Radivoy Thomas Radivoy Circleville, NY Circleville, NY -5
DNS 23 53 Bobby Parrow Bobby Parrow Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
DNS 19 29T Tori Kaplin Tori Kaplin Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
DNS 22 23 John Smith John Smith Rexville, NY Rexville, NY -
8 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48JR Darryl Ruggles Darryl Ruggles Hopewell, NY Hopewell, NY 2
2 4 28 Ron Greek Ron Greek East Merideth, NY East Merideth, NY 2
3 2 18C Dan Craun Dan Craun Conesus, NY Conesus, NY -1
4 6 J27 John Cunningham John Cunningham Pompey, NY Pompey, NY 2
5 1 14 James Layton James Layton Canandaigua, NY Canandaigua, NY -4
6 5 10 Johnny Kolosek Johnny Kolosek Marion, PA Marion, PA -1
7 DNF 8 23 John Smith John Smith Rexville, NY Rexville, NY 1
8 DNF 7 29T Tori Kaplin Tori Kaplin Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
8 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13T Trevor Years Trevor Years Honeoye, NY Honeoye, NY 1
2 4 9K Kyle Pierce Kyle Pierce Spencer, NY Spencer, NY 2
3 5 66 Jordan Hutton Jordan Hutton Hannibal, NY Hannibal, NY 2
4 1 22 Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -3
5 6 29 Dalton Herrick Dalton Herrick McDonough, NY McDonough, NY 1
6 3 25W Dana Wagner Dana Wagner Trout Creek, NY Trout Creek, NY -3
7 7 33 Scott Landers Scott Landers Kirkwood, NY Kirkwood, NY -
DNS 8 53 Bobby Parrow Bobby Parrow Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -
8 Laps

CRSA Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Jason Whipple Jason Whipple Shortsville, NY Shortsville, NY 1
2 4 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
3 3 17E Ethan Gray Ethan Gray manchester, NY manchester, NY -
4 7 48A Alysha Bay Alysha Bay Gorham, NY Gorham, NY 3
5 5 1Q Thomas Radivoy Thomas Radivoy Circleville, NY Circleville, NY -
6 1 7W Calvin Wheelock Calvin Wheelock Greene, NY Greene, NY -5
7 DNF 6 2 Randy Years Randy Years Honeoye Falls, NY Honeoye Falls, NY -1
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 N/A -
5 N/A -
6 N/A -
7 8 Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC 1
0 Laps

Lightning Sprints Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 N/A -
4 1 Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -3