4/8/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
4/8/2022 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

4/8/2022
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jay Dowden

Jay Dowden

Pontotoc, MS

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and Auto Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 15 4
Heat 1 8 10 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
2 2 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 3 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -
4 7 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 3
5 14 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 9
6 4 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
7 8 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 1
8 17 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 9
9 11 5G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
10 20 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 10
11 6 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook -5
12 5 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -7
13 9 72S Hunter Miles Hunter Miles Belden, MS Belden, MS -4
14 13 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -1
15 19 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 4
16 15 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -1
17 18 24G Justin Guest Justin Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
18 16 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -2
19 10 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -9
20 12 17 Alan Banks Alan Banks Gordo, AL Gordo, AL -8
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
2 3 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
3 2 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
4 5 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 1
5 4 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS -1
6 6 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
7 7 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
3 2 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS -1
4 4 5G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
5 7 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
6 5 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -1
7 6 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL -
2 3 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 1
3 2 72S Hunter Miles Hunter Miles Belden, MS Belden, MS -1
4 4 17 Alan Banks Alan Banks Gordo, AL Gordo, AL -
5 5 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
6 6 24G Justin Guest Justin Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Murphy Towing)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 15.178
2 16 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 15.309
3 6 28 Bradley Price Bradley Price Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 15.310
4 19 51X Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.494
5 20 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 15.654
6 15 72S Hunter Miles Hunter Miles Belden, MS Belden, MS 15.703
7 5 2S Kyle Shaw Kyle Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.778
8 4 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 15.837
9 10 Z2 Zach Cook Zach Cook 15.951
10 11 21 Phillip Gibson Phillip Gibson Terry, MS Terry, MS 15.960
11 7 5G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.017
12 14 17 Alan Banks Alan Banks Gordo, AL Gordo, AL 16.045
13 18 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 16.303
14 13 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 16.306
15 8 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 16.402
16 12 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 16.513
17 3 B1 Brodi Owens Brodi Owens Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.894
18 9 24G Justin Guest Justin Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS 17.270
19 2 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 17.617
20 1 13 Chad McCool Chad McCool Millport, AL Millport, AL 19.758
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 1
2 1 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 4 7M Steve Maughan Steve Maughan Florence, AL Florence, AL 1
4 5 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS 1
5 3 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
DNS 6 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Eaton Clinic)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 4 15 Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 2
3 5 38 Jimmy Anderson Jimmy Anderson Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 6 7M Steve Maughan Steve Maughan Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
5 2 12A Chris Murray Chris Murray Aberdeen, MS Aberdeen, MS -3
6 1 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -5
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 9
2 4 9J Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
3 6 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 3
4 3 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY -1
5 2 13 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -3
6 22 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 16
7 14 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 7
8 19 33B Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 11
9 9 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA -
10 12 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 2
11 15 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 4
12 20 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 8
13 1 9M Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -12
14 16 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 2
15 21 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 6
16 23 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 7
17 DNF 5 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -12
18 DNF 11 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -7
19 DNF 7 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -12
20 DNF 18 1 Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR -2
21 DNF 24 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 3
22 DNF 13 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -9
23 DNF 8 222 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -15
24 DNF 17 N1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -7
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33B Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -
2 2 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2D Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
4 3 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
5 10 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL 5
6 16 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 10
7 7 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
8 11 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 3
9 9 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN -
10 8 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -2
11 4 14H Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -7
12 14 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
13 13 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua -
DNS 6 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 12 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS -
DNS 15 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 17 18K Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -
DNS 18 18G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 4 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -1
4 3 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
5 10 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 5
6 5 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -1
7 8 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
8 6 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -2
9 9 11 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL -
10 13 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 3
11 7 26 Doug Dodd Doug Dodd Mathison, MS Mathison, MS -4
12 12 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA -
13 17 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 4
14 15 18J Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
15 11 8D Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -4
16 14 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -2
DNS 16 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9M Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
2 1 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 2 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 33B Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -
5 5 14H Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -
6 8 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 2
7 7 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL -
8 9 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua 1
9 6 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -3
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
2 1 222 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -1
3 6 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 9 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 4
6 8 26 Doug Dodd Doug Dodd Mathison, MS Mathison, MS 2
7 3 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -4
8 7 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL -1
9 5 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 1
2 3 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 1
3 4 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 2
5 1 2D Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -4
6 5 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS -1
7 7 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron -
8 9 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
9 8 18K Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL -1
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9J Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
2 1 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
3 3 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL -
5 7 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL 2
6 8 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 2
7 6 8D Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
8 9 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 1
9 5 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -1
3 4 N1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
5 5 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
6 8 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN 2
7 6 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS -1
8 3 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -5
DNS 9 18G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 1
2 6 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 4
3 5 1 Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 3 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -2
6 7 11 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
7 8 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 1
8 4 18J Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.934
2 7 2D Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.985
3 9 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 17.136
4 23 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.140
5 11 19M Clayton Miller Clayton Miller Elkton, KY Elkton, KY 17.146
6 26 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 17.160
7 22 9M Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.204
8 18 41M Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 17.270
9 14 22 Josh Hartman Josh Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 17.271
10 16 33B Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 17.272
11 5 13K Bryce Sheasby Bryce Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.274
12 8 N1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 17.279
13 21 14H Shawn Hill Shawn Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 17.288
14 19 22H Brandon Hill Brandon Hill Amory, MS Amory, MS 17.376
15 20 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.419
16 10 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 17.456
17 6 15M Heath Minor Heath Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 17.500
18 13 SS1 Randy Cummings Randy Cummings Weir, MS Weir, MS 17.526
19 15 24 MARK THORNE MARK THORNE Gallion, AL Gallion, AL 17.532
20 4 20 Stacy Herron Stacy Herron 17.611
21 12 27 Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 17.642
22 2 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 17.677
23 3 18K Kevin Spears Kevin Spears Fayette, AL Fayette, AL 17.829
24 24 2J Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN 17.998
25 17 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua 18.020
26 25 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 18.495
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 222 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 17.137
2 15 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.199
3 4 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.288
4 12 13 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.293
5 9 9J Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 17.309
6 3 1M Bo Minor Bo Minor Ralph, AL Ralph, AL 17.326
7 5 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 17.379
8 24 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 17.389
9 18 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.479
10 11 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.518
11 6 82 Logan Bright Logan Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 17.541
12 13 18J Jared Hays Jared Hays Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 17.587
13 8 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 17.602
14 1 13J James Sheasby James Sheasby Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.614
15 10 1 Kris Lloyd Kris Lloyd Peach Orchard, AR Peach Orchard, AR 17.614
16 20 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.640
17 26 8D Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.700
18 22 05 Caiden Jackson Caiden Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 17.708
19 16 11G Russ Gabbert Russ Gabbert WOODSTOCK, AL WOODSTOCK, AL 17.881
20 14 18M Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL 17.936
21 19 11 Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 18.019
22 25 26 Doug Dodd Doug Dodd Mathison, MS Mathison, MS 18.031
23 21 18L Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 18.064
24 23 18 Landen Jackson Landen Jackson Norco, LA Norco, LA 18.158
25 27 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN 18.199
26 17 97 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 18.374
27 7 18G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 18.374
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 4 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 2
3 6 21 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL 3
4 2 4J John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -2
5 8 2 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 3
6 10 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 4
7 3 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -4
8 13 1D Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 5
9 12 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 3
10 5 55T JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -5
11 16 X Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 5
12 11 47 Daniel Wiggins Daniel Wiggins Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
13 15 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 2
14 17 555 Tony Cantell Tony Cantell Guin, AL Guin, AL 3
15 19 00 Jay Dowden Jay Dowden Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS 4
16 18 5H Jamie Hudson Jamie Hudson Coker, AL Coker, AL 2
17 DNF 9 41 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -8
18 DNF 14 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -4
19 DNF 7 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -12
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 2 21 Bryan Fortner Bryan Fortner Millport, AL Millport, AL -
3 6 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 3
4 7 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
5 9 2 Trey Bright Trey Bright Coker, AL Coker, AL 4
6 1 47 Daniel Wiggins Daniel Wiggins Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
7 3 24 Jody Guest Jody Guest West Point, MS West Point, MS -4
8 10 19T RICHIE TASSIN RICHIE TASSIN Jefferson, LA Jefferson, LA 2
9 5 555 Tony Cantell Tony Cantell Guin, AL Guin, AL -4
10 8 00 Jay Dowden Jay Dowden Pontotoc, MS Pontotoc, MS -2
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J John Johnson IV John Johnson IV Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 1
2 1 55T JUSTIN THOMAS JUSTIN THOMAS Coker, AL Coker, AL -1
3 9 02 Justin Comer Justin Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 6
4 3 41 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -1
5 6 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 1
6 4 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS -2
7 8 1D Jamie Sudduth Jamie Sudduth Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
8 5 X Will Burke Will Burke Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -3
9 7 5H Jamie Hudson Jamie Hudson Coker, AL Coker, AL -2
0 Laps

Hot Shots (Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL -
2 4 20 Bobby Suarez Bobby Suarez Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
3 2 11 JOHN NORRIS JOHN NORRIS Northport, AL Northport, AL -1
4 8 66 Greg Yarber Greg Yarber Northport, AL Northport, AL 4
5 9 M3 Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
6 5 W4 Parker Wells Parker Wells Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
7 3 7 Jason Probst Jason Probst Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -4
DNS 6 53 Kody Love Kody Love Vernon, AL Vernon, AL -
DNS 7 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -
0 Laps

Hot Shots (Eaton Clinic)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 JOHN NORRIS JOHN NORRIS Northport, AL Northport, AL -
2 8 16 Robert Eaton Robert Eaton Northport, AL Northport, AL 6
3 2 7 Jason Probst Jason Probst Ralph, AL Ralph, AL -1
4 5 20 Bobby Suarez Bobby Suarez Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
5 7 W4 Parker Wells Parker Wells Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
6 9 53 Kody Love Kody Love Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 3
7 6 27 Roy Welch Roy Welch Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -1
8 3 66 Greg Yarber Greg Yarber Northport, AL Northport, AL -5
DNS 4 M3 Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -