3/13/2022 - KC Raceway
3/13/2022 - KC Raceway

3/13/2022
KC Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hudson Webb

Hudson Webb

Des Moines, IA

Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 3 1
Qualify 4 -2
Adult Heavy Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2
Qualifying 1 4 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 1
2 6 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
3 1 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
4 8 28 Weston Johnson Weston Johnson Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 4
5 7 2 EASTYN TEEL EASTYN TEEL Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 2
6 4 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO -2
7 5 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL -2
8 3 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -5
0 Laps

Limited Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN
2 5 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI
3 6 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA
4 7 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
5 8 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL
6 4 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
7 1 2 EASTYN TEEL EASTYN TEEL Mexico, MO Mexico, MO
8 2 28 Weston Johnson Weston Johnson Nowata, OK Nowata, OK
All transfer
0 Laps

jr 1 heavy warm upA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
2 6 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 4
3 8 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
4 12 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 8
5 9 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 4
6 4 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
7 10 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 3
8 7 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
9 3 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -6
10 11 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 1
0 Laps

jr 1 heavy warm upqualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
2 9 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
3 10 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
4 12 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
5 6 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
6 5 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
7 4 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
8 11 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
9 1 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
10 7 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
11 2 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO
12 8 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI
All transfer
0 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 1 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -1
3 4 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 3 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
5 6 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 1
6 5 1 Bentley Reid Bentley Reid Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
0 Laps

EnduroQualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA
2 1 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
3 3 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI
4 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
5 4 1 Bentley Reid Bentley Reid Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
6 6 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

Baby GrandA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
3 3 199 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
4 4 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
5 7 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
6 9 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 3
7 10 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
8 11 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 3
9 12 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 3
10 5 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -5
11 6 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps -5
12 8 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
0 Laps

Baby GrandQualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
2 8 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN
3 7 199 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA
4 5 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN
5 11 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
6 9 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps
7 10 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI
8 1 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
9 6 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN
10 12 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
11 4 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
12 2 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -
2 5 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 3
3 13 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO 10
4 6 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 2
5 17 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 12
6 18 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 12
7 19 171 Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 12
8 9 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
9 20 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL 11
10 3 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -7
11 10 57 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -1
12 11 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -1
13 12 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
14 2 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -12
15 14 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -1
16 15 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
0 Laps

SportsmansQualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
2 20 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
3 2 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
4 7 57B Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
5 5 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
6 1 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
7 18 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
8 8 15 Billy Eaton Billy Eaton Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
9 12 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
10 11 57 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
11 17 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
12 15 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
13 19 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO
14 10 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
15 16 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
16 13 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain
17 9 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
18 3 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
19 6 171 Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
20 4 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL
All transfer
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -
2 4 024 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 2
3 10 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 7
4 13 61 Matthew Webb Matthew Webb East Michaelhaven, AK East Michaelhaven, AK 9
5 15 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 10
6 2 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -4
7 9 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO 2
8 5 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -3
9 3 58 steve smith steve smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
10 7 5 DJ Barnes DJ Barnes Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -3
11 12 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY 1
12 11 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver -1
13 8 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
14 6 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -8
15 14 100 Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
0 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
2 5 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO
3 16 58 steve smith steve smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
4 3 024 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
5 8 42 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO
6 1 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
7 14 5 DJ Barnes DJ Barnes Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO
8 4 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
9 11 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO
10 2 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
11 15 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver
12 12 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY
13 7 61 Matthew Webb Matthew Webb East Michaelhaven, AK East Michaelhaven, AK
14 6 100 Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA
15 9 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cal Bofink Cal Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
2 2 00 Kenneth Boice Kenneth Boice Haven, OK Haven, OK -
3 3 33 Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
0 Laps

Street StocksQualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3 Cal Bofink Cal Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
2 2 00 Kenneth Boice Kenneth Boice Haven, OK Haven, OK
3 4 33 Robert Frank Robert Frank Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
2 1 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI -1
3 2 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
4 6 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO 2
5 7 2 EASTYN TEEL EASTYN TEEL Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 2
6 4 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA -2
7 5 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -2
8 8 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL -
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI
2 4 319 Hayden Hanson Hayden Hanson Brandon, MN Brandon, MN
3 1 38 JW RAY JW RAY St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO
4 7 72 Henry Arnold Henry Arnold STANHOPE, IA STANHOPE, IA
5 3 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
6 8 7 Jackson Davenport Jackson Davenport Green Ridge, MO Green Ridge, MO
7 5 2 EASTYN TEEL EASTYN TEEL Mexico, MO Mexico, MO
8 6 32 Ethan Frye Ethan Frye Carlock, IL Carlock, IL
All transfer
0 Laps

USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
2 7 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
3 12 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 9
4 9 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 5
5 11 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 6
6 8 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 2
7 5 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
8 10 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO 2
9 1 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -8
10 4 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -6
11 6 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -5
12 13 03 Zack Stevenfield Zack Stevenfield Flanagan, IL Flanagan, IL 1
13 3 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -10
0 Laps

USRA TunersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
2 13 57 Cameron Sorrels Cameron Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
3 11 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO
4 1 27 Zach Taylor Zach Taylor Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO
5 2 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND
6 10 3 Jacob Bofink Jacob Bofink Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
7 7 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI
8 5 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
9 6 171 Ellie Hensley Ellie Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
10 3 91 Hoyt Miller Hoyt Miller Cross Timbers, MO Cross Timbers, MO
11 12 29 Cole Huard Cole Huard Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
12 4 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
13 9 03 Zack Stevenfield Zack Stevenfield Flanagan, IL Flanagan, IL
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
2 4 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 1 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA -2
4 5 1 Bentley Reid Bentley Reid Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
5 3 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
6 6 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA -
0 Laps

Adult HeavyQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 Jaxson Reeves Jaxson Reeves Truro, IA Truro, IA
2 5 4 Caleb Haugan Caleb Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
3 6 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI
4 2 51 Hudson Webb Hudson Webb Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
5 3 1 Bentley Reid Bentley Reid Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
6 4 12 Gauge Delgado Gauge Delgado Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
All transfer
0 Laps

Junior 2 Animal Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
2 5 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN 3
3 7 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 4
4 9 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 5
5 6 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 1 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -5
7 4 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
8 3 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps -5
9 10 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 1
10 12 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 2
11 8 199 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -3
0 Laps

Junior 2 Animal Dirt KartsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 40 Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI
2 1 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN
3 2 95 Kaleb Knopps Kaleb Knopps
4 4 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD
5 7 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN
6 10 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI
7 13 14 Florence Drost Florence Drost Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN
8 8 199 Bentley Long Bentley Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA
9 14 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI
10 3 06 Kaecyn Jones Kaecyn Jones Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA
11 6 4 Micah Haugan Micah Haugan Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD
12 9 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
2 15 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA 13
3 9 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 6
4 18 171 Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 14
5 13 57 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 8
6 11 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
7 12 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
8 6 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -2
9 2 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -7
10 7 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
11 19 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain 8
12 5 057 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO -7
13 20 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
14 4 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -10
15 3 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO -12
16 8 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -8
17 17 15 Billy Eaton Billy Eaton Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
18 14 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan -4
19 10 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -9
20 16 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL -4
0 Laps

Adult LitesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
2 19 24 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
3 4 321 Cole Ward Cole Ward St Charles, MO St Charles, MO
4 10 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
5 2 057 Brian Scherrer Brian Scherrer Arnold, MO Arnold, MO
6 3 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
7 15 136 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
8 8 187 Delan Askins Delan Askins Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
9 20 7 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL
10 17 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE
11 12 211 Jacob Krug Jacob Krug Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE
12 14 671 Zach Axlen Zach Axlen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
13 5 57 Nic Brooks Nic Brooks Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
14 18 9 Matthew Morgan Matthew Morgan
15 13 61 Eddie Brose Eddie Brose Mitchellville, IA Mitchellville, IA
16 6 611 Dylan Compton Dylan Compton Lexington, IL Lexington, IL
17 1 15 Billy Eaton Billy Eaton Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
18 7 171 Tate Hensley Tate Hensley Trevor, WI Trevor, WI
19 11 05 Connor Germain Connor Germain
20 9 151 Dan Fay Dan Fay Omaha, NE Omaha, NE
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult MediumA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
2 2 024 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
3 7 61 Matthew Webb Matthew Webb East Michaelhaven, AK East Michaelhaven, AK 4
4 3 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -1
5 9 004 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 4
6 11 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 5
7 4 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO -3
8 6 58 steve smith steve smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
9 15 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver 6
10 5 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN -5
11 13 100 Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 2
12 14 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO 2
13 10 5 D J Barnes D J Barnes Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -3
14 8 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -6
15 12 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY -3
0 Laps

Adult MediumQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 22 IAN MATLOCK IAN MATLOCK Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO
2 12 024 Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
3 15 04 Daniel Ochs Daniel Ochs Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS
4 11 151 Stacey Askins Stacey Askins Lee Summit, MO Lee Summit, MO
5 4 505 Graydon Hall Graydon Hall Yuma, TN Yuma, TN
6 10 58 steve smith steve smith Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
7 7 61 Matthew Webb Matthew Webb East Michaelhaven, AK East Michaelhaven, AK
8 9 14 Charles Wagner Charles Wagner Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
9 3 004 Jadyn Davis Jadyn Davis Webb City, MO Webb City, MO
10 5 5 D J Barnes D J Barnes Raymore, MO Raymore, MO
11 8 885 scott cunningham scott cunningham Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO
12 14 93 Chris Cunningham Chris Cunningham Kirkville, NY Kirkville, NY
13 13 100 Braelynn Long Braelynn Long Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA
14 1 4 Leroy Wagner Leroy Wagner Bonner Springs, MO Bonner Springs, MO
15 2 72 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver
All transfer