9/4/2022 - Greenbush Race Park
9/4/2022 - Greenbush Race Park

9/4/2022
Greenbush Race Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeremy Gust

Jeremy Gust

Strathcona, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 2 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Alex Truscinski Alex Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 4
2 10 4 Dylan Langevin Dylan Langevin Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 8
3 4 100 Jason Berg Jason Berg West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
4 2 93 Kelsi Pederson Kelsi Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
5 8 11 Dexter Dvergsten Dexter Dvergsten Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 3
6 6 13 Alan Truscinski Alan Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
7 1 72 Kate Taves Kate Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -6
8 3 87 Matthew Taves Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -5
9 9 18 Hayden Koehmstedt Hayden Koehmstedt West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
10 11 40 Evan Yanish Evan Yanish Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND 1
DQ 7 27 Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN -
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 100 Jason Berg Jason Berg West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
2 1 10 Alex Truscinski Alex Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
3 6 72 Kate Taves Kate Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 3
4 3 27 Weston Olson Weston Olson Warren, MN Warren, MN -1
5 4 18 Hayden Koehmstedt Hayden Koehmstedt West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
6 5 40 Evan Yanish Evan Yanish Cavalier, ND Cavalier, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Kelsi Pederson Kelsi Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 4 13 Alan Truscinski Alan Truscinski Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
3 1 87 Matthew Taves Matthew Taves Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -2
4 5 11 Dexter Dvergsten Dexter Dvergsten Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 1
5 3 4 Dylan Langevin Dylan Langevin Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
2 4 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
3 5 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 2
4 7 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
5 2 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -3
6 10 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN 4
7 6 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
8 1 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON -7
9 13 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON 4
10 12 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN 2
11 14 228 Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 3
12 15 Z65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN 3
13 DNF 9 33 Ryan Hagen Ryan Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
14 DNF 11 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
15 DNF 8 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -7
DNS 16 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
2 8 2 Aaron Holtan Aaron Holtan Newfolden, MN Newfolden, MN 6
3 7 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
4 5 12P Brandon Pelepetz Brandon Pelepetz Emo, ON Emo, ON 1
5 1 33 Ryan Hagen Ryan Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
6 4 43 Lance Schilling Lance Schilling Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -2
7 3 4JR Cameron Brown Cameron Brown Rainy River, ON Rainy River, ON -4
8 2 Z65 Ron Reed Ron Reed Solway, MN Solway, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
2 8 25 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 6
3 7 74 Dustin Wahl Dustin Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 4
4 6 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
5 5 81 Jordan Duray Jordan Duray Halma, MN Halma, MN -
6 1 57 Michael Tiani Michael Tiani Middle River, MN Middle River, MN -5
7 2 228 Doug VanMill Doug VanMill Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -5
8 DNF 3 95 Mark Esala Mark Esala Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -5
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 10
2 5 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND 3
3 10 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 7
4 15 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 11
5 17 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 12
6 4 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -2
7 7 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN -
8 2 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -6
9 16 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
10 8 74B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
11 20 17L Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 9
12 DNF 1 88P Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -11
13 DNF 12 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -1
14 DNF 6 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -8
15 DNF 3 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -12
16 DNF 13 23 Erik Johnson Erik Johnson Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -3
17 DNF 14 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND -3
18 DNF 19 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
19 DNF 18 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
20 DNF 9 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -11
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
2 5 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 3
3 3 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 9 17L Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 99E Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 1
6 7 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 2 25S Jaxon Strachan Jaxon Strachan Emo, ON Emo, ON -5
8 8 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -
9 DNF 4 47W Tony Wensloff Tony Wensloff Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -5
10 DNF 10 25 Preston Byre Preston Byre Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46J Taylor Jacobson Taylor Jacobson Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
2 3 40 Patrick Sobolik Patrick Sobolik Hallock, MN Hallock, MN 1
3 5 11L Joseph LaValley Joseph LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
4 2 23 Erik Johnson Erik Johnson Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 2
6 6 14C Cody Ossachuk Cody Ossachuk Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -
7 4 17L Jason LaValley Jason LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15C Chris Edmonds Chris Edmonds Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
2 2 19 Darrin Lawler Darrin Lawler Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
3 6 5BA Aaron Blacklance Aaron Blacklance Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
4 5 29 Cylen Vargason Cylen Vargason Edinburg, ND Edinburg, ND 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 25S Jaxon Strachan Jaxon Strachan Emo, ON Emo, ON -1
6 3 99E Ed Lehrke Ed Lehrke Hallock, MN Hallock, MN -3
7 7 25 Preston Byre Preston Byre Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 007 Alex Johnson Alex Johnson Karlstad, MN Karlstad, MN 1
2 1 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
3 4 169 Justin Olson Justin Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 1
4 6 33G Connor Graff Connor Graff Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 18X Connor Drewry Connor Drewry Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
6 5 11K Travis Klein Travis Klein Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 74B Josh Beaulieu Josh Beaulieu Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
2 1 88P Chad Puschinsky Chad Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 5 64 Shane Wahl Shane Wahl Greenbush, MN Greenbush, MN 2
4 3 13 Devyn Weleski Devyn Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 47W Tony Wensloff Tony Wensloff Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -1
6 2 77E Tra Ewalt Tra Ewalt Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -4
15 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
2 7 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
3 1 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -2
4 5 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
5 9 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
6 4 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
7 12 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 5
8 10 21 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 2
9 6 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -3
10 13 25 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN 3
11 11 88 Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN -
12 DNF 8 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
13 DNF 2 469 Aaden Olson Aaden Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 3
2 1 62 Joshua Bitker Joshua Bitker Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 6 469 Aaden Olson Aaden Olson Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
4 3 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 5 39 Deryk Weleski Deryk Weleski Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
6 7 88 Macey Anderson Macey Anderson Viking, MN Viking, MN 1
7 2 25 Caylyn Binkley Caylyn Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 1
2 1 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
3 6 88B Brandon Puschinsky Brandon Puschinsky Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
4 4 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
5 5 21 Billy Binkley Billy Binkley PUPOSKY, MN PUPOSKY, MN -
6 3 38 Nate Zanter Nate Zanter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
2 8 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 6
3 6 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
4 2 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN -2
5 5 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 14 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Badger, MN Badger, MN 8
7 7 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 3 33 Garett Gamsby Garett Gamsby Stratton, ON Stratton, ON -5
9 1 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -8
10 12 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN 2
11 10 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
12 11 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -1
13 13 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
14 9 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
2 1 33 Garett Gamsby Garett Gamsby Stratton, ON Stratton, ON -1
3 2 7 James Meagher James Meagher Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
4 5 4 Trey Hess Trey Hess Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 7 0 Chad Hagen Chad Hagen Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 2
6 4 29 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -2
7 6 99 Josh Barker Josh Barker Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
2 3 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
3 1 96 Jeremy Gust Jeremy Gust Strathcona, MN Strathcona, MN -2
4 7 28 John Current John Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
5 5 67 Weston Ramsrud Weston Ramsrud Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -
6 4 17 Nick Shumansky Nick Shumansky Perham, MN Perham, MN -2
7 DNF 6 65 Jerome Berger Jerome Berger Badger, MN Badger, MN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

4-CylindersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 87GS Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 7
2 12 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 10
3 5 77E Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN 2
4 7 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 3
5 9 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 4
6 1 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -5
7 4 77 Jake Geschwill Jake Geschwill Akeley, MN Akeley, MN -3
8 18 00X Marie Current Marie Current Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 10
9 11 48D Cody Davis Cody Davis Hines, MN Hines, MN 2
10 2 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -8
11 15 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN 4
12 14 9L Josey LaValley Josey LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
13 10 20J Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -3
14 3 17H Josh Hanson Josh Hanson Solway, MN Solway, MN -11
15 17 3H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
16 13 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
17 DNF 16 3 Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
18 DNF 6 9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -12
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Cory Nelson Cory Nelson Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -
2 6 5 Brandon Hunter Brandon Hunter Shevlin, MN Shevlin, MN 4
3 5 77 Jake Geschwill Jake Geschwill Akeley, MN Akeley, MN 2
4 4 20J Jonah Espe Jonah Espe Roseau, MN Roseau, MN -
5 2 7M Mateja Dreyer Mateja Dreyer Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
6 DNF 3 00X Marie Current Marie Current Wilton, MN Wilton, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87GS Shannon George Shannon George Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
2 1 15 Gordon Hunter Gordon Hunter Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
3 5 17H Josh Hanson Josh Hanson Solway, MN Solway, MN 2
4 4 48D Cody Davis Cody Davis Hines, MN Hines, MN -
5 6 9L Josey LaValley Josey LaValley Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
6 2 3 Justin Honer Justin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

4-CylindersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Waylon Current Waylon Current Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 4
2 1 77E Hayden Engen Hayden Engen Gonvick, MN Gonvick, MN -1
3 4 00 Travis Olafson Travis Olafson Wilton, MN Wilton, MN 1
4 6 115 Kalin Honer Kalin Honer Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 2
5 3 87 Malachi Albrecht Malachi Albrecht FOSSTON, MN FOSSTON, MN -2
6 2 3H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -4
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 4 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 2
3 1 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
4 3 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
5 6 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 1
6 12 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 6
7 8 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
8 14 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB 6
9 13 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
10 10 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
11 7 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -4
12 18 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 6
13 19 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND 6
14 DNF 16 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
15 DNF 15 4C Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
16 DNF 17 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 1
17 DNF 20 64 Gary Feeleus Gary Feeleus La Salle, MB La Salle, MB 3
18 DNF 5 33 Ryan Dahl Ryan Dahl West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -13
19 DNF 11 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -8
20 DNF 9 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -11
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
2 6 70 Jesse Teunis Jesse Teunis Lockport, MB Lockport, MB 4
3 4 11S Casey Stremick Casey Stremick Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
4 7 21S John Seng John Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
5 2 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
6 DNF 1 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
7 DNF 3 97 Dan McNamee Dan McNamee Arvilla, ND Arvilla, ND -4
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7P Joey Pederson Joey Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
2 3 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 1
3 2 29K Ryan Kereluk Ryan Kereluk St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB -1
4 5 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN 1
5 4 11 Shane Holden Shane Holden Navin, MB Navin, MB -1
6 7 55S Ryan Schaufler Ryan Schaufler Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
7 DNF 1 64 Gary Feeleus Gary Feeleus La Salle, MB La Salle, MB -6
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Ryan Dahl Ryan Dahl West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
2 5 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
3 6 F9 Brandon Fuller Brandon Fuller Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
4 1 16S Jeff Hapala Jeff Hapala West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
5 4 4C Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 2 57 Blake Higginbotham Blake Higginbotham Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -4
All transfer