7/16/2022 - Oakshade Raceway
7/16/2022 - Oakshade Raceway

7/16/2022
Oakshade Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matthew Chapman

Matthew Chapman

Adrian, MI

DIRTcar Late Models Start Finish +/-
Consolation Race 2 11 13 -2
Heat 5 3 DNS -
Qualifying 5 15.082 3 2
Hot Laps 5 15.625 5 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19B Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
2 9 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 7
3 6 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 3
4 11 86 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Port Hamilton, ON Port Hamilton, ON 7
5 14 4G Bill Griffith Bill Griffith Van Buren, OH Van Buren, OH 9
6 17 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 11
7 20 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 13
8 15 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 7
9 7 5A Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
10 12 1 Brian Przeporia Brian Przeporia Delta, OH Delta, OH 2
11 13 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 2
12 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -11
13 4 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -9
14 5 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -9
15 3 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -12
16 24 52 Nate Hutchison Nate Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI 8
17 10 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH -7
18 8 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -10
19 16 25M Brian Mcfeeters Brian Mcfeeters Mt. Pisgah, IN Mt. Pisgah, IN -3
20 18 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
21 22 ZERO Brent Hole Brent Hole New Knoxville, OH New Knoxville, OH 1
22 19 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI -3
23 21 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -2
DNS 23 53 Pete Dotson Pete Dotson Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 1 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN -1
3 3 5A Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
4 6 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
5 7 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 2
6 8 25M Brian Mcfeeters Brian Mcfeeters Mt. Pisgah, IN Mt. Pisgah, IN 2
7 4 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI -3
8 5 ZERO Brent Hole Brent Hole New Knoxville, OH New Knoxville, OH -3
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19B Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
2 1 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -1
3 4 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
4 3 86 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Port Hamilton, ON Port Hamilton, ON -1
5 5 4G Bill Griffith Bill Griffith Van Buren, OH Van Buren, OH -
6 6 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
7 7 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH -
8 8 53 Pete Dotson Pete Dotson Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 6
2 3 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 1
3 8 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 5
4 5 1 Brian Przeporia Brian Przeporia Delta, OH Delta, OH 1
5 4 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -1
6 2 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -4
7 1 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -6
8 6 52 Nate Hutchison Nate Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI -2
All transfer
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 114 Clayton Bryant Clayton Bryant Yoder, IN Yoder, IN 16.201
2 3 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 16.269
3 1 5A Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.483
4 7 12M John McClure John McClure Clarksville, MI Clarksville, MI 16.762
5 5 ZERO Brent Hole Brent Hole New Knoxville, OH New Knoxville, OH 16.848
6 2 9C Troy Cattarene Troy Cattarene Lima, OH Lima, OH 17.013
7 8 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 17.114
8 4 25M Brian Mcfeeters Brian Mcfeeters Mt. Pisgah, IN Mt. Pisgah, IN 17.730
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 16.151
2 5 19B Chad Bauer Chad Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 16.456
3 3 86 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Port Hamilton, ON Port Hamilton, ON 16.711
4 1 55 Justin Matson Justin Matson Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 16.766
5 8 4G Bill Griffith Bill Griffith Van Buren, OH Van Buren, OH 16.816
6 2 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.878
7 6 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 18.169
8 7 53 Pete Dotson Pete Dotson Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN 18.169
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 60 Shannon Fisk Shannon Fisk Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 15.892
2 6 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.544
3 2 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 16.571
4 7 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 17.317
5 3 1 Brian Przeporia Brian Przeporia Delta, OH Delta, OH 17.549
6 1 52 Nate Hutchison Nate Hutchison Tipton, MI Tipton, MI 18.229
7 4 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 18.229
40 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 8 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 6
3 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
4 2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
5 10 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 5
6 1 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -5
7 17 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 10
8 13 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 5
9 21 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 12
10 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
11 23 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 12
12 22 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 10
13 14 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
14 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -9
15 12 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -3
16 15 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -1
17 19 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
18 20 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
19 6 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -13
20 18 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -2
21 16 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -5
22 9 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -13
23 11 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -12
24 24 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
12 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 3
2 6 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
4 9 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
5 3 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -2
6 7 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
7 12 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH 5
8 8 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ -
9 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -8
10 10 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
11 15 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 4
12 14 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
13 16 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 3
14 13 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -1
DNS 11 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -
DNS 2 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsConsolation Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 6
2 2 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 1
4 11 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 7
DNS 12 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 5 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
DNS 1 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -
DNS 9 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 3 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
DNS 10 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -
DNS 13 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -
DNS 8 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 14 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 6 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsConsolation Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 11
2 5 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -1
4 4 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 1 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -4
6 13 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 7
7 10 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
8 9 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 1
9 7 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -2
10 6 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -4
11 8 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
12 3 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -9
13 11 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 4 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
3 5 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
5 8 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 3
6 6 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -
7 9 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 2
8 1 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -7
9 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -2
DNS 10 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 2 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
3 10 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 7
Top 3 transfer
4 5 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
5 7 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 2
6 6 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
7 3 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -4
8 4 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -4
9 8 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -1
DNS 9 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 1
2 3 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
3 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 3
5 6 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
6 1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -5
7 9 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
8 5 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
DNS 8 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
DNS 10 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 1 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI -1
3 5 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
5 7 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 2
6 2 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -4
7 8 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
8 9 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
9 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -5
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
2 5 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
3 1 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
5 4 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI -1
6 9 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 3
7 8 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 1
8 7 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
DNS 3 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
10 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
2 2 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
3 3 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
5 5 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH -
6 9 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
7 7 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH -
8 6 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -2
9 8 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
2 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 14.607
2 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.820
3 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.033
4 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.157
5 5 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 15.736
6 10 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 15.882
7 2 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.297
8 6 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.491
9 3 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 16.752
10 8 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH
2 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.725
2 6 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 14.895
3 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 14.957
4 9 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.201
5 8 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.490
6 10 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 15.753
7 3 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 15.988
8 4 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 16.886
9 2 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH 18.156
DNS 5 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH
2 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.382
2 9 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 15.470
3 8 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 15.484
4 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 15.531
5 10 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.959
6 3 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.028
7 7 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.073
8 6 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.490
9 2 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.171
DNS 5 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH
2 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 14.888
2 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.024
3 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.033
4 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.142
5 3 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 15.499
6 2 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.609
7 4 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 15.828
8 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 16.093
9 1 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.227
2 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 14.976
2 7 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.031
3 5 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.082
4 9 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 15.143
5 8 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.590
6 2 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.765
7 4 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.979
8 6 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 16.739
9 3 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 17.088
2 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.992
2 3 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.098
3 9 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 15.138
4 2 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.533
5 1 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH 15.564
6 4 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.019
7 8 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 16.605
8 5 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.854
9 7 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.941
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.465
2 4 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.746
3 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.781
4 10 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 16.173
5 6 22F Nicholas Fenner Nicholas Fenner Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 16.405
6 3 47J Cody Laney Cody Laney Hicksville, OH Hicksville, OH 17.690
7 8 G15 Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 18.234
8 5 27H Ken Hahn Ken Hahn Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 18.234
9 2 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 18.234
10 1 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.234
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 15.363
2 7 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.373
3 8 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.740
4 9 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.908
5 5 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.910
6 10 39 Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 16.751
7 3 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 17.078
8 4 36 Joel Morton Joel Morton Hudson, MI Hudson, MI 17.246
9 2 28 Steve Reeves Steve Reeves Sherwood, OH Sherwood, OH 17.924
10 1 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 17.924
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 15.644
2 7 31AUS Joe Chalmers Joe Chalmers Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 15.827
3 3 06 Jake Rendel Jake Rendel Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.281
4 4 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 16.416
5 6 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.562
6 2 19JH Jimmy Houston Jimmy Houston Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.840
7 5 10 Chad Doxsee Chad Doxsee Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 19.214
8 1 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 19.214
9 10 87 Jeff Geis Jeff Geis Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 19.214
10 9 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 19.214
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 14.999
2 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.340
3 3 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 15.504
4 4 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 15.638
5 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.889
6 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 16.087
7 5 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 16.492
8 8 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 16.492
9 1 55R Kevin Mack Kevin Mack Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 16.492
10 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.492
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 R4 Rich Ruff Rich Ruff Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.018
2 7 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 15.278
3 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 15.534
4 1 71DS Drew Smith Drew Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 15.598
5 5 9M Matthew Chapman Matthew Chapman Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.625
6 2 49L Matt Lindsey Matt Lindsey Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 15.636
7 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.078
8 6 P0 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH 16.984
9 9 23 Brad Wade Brad Wade Dundee, MI Dundee, MI 31.664
10 3 22JR Bill Reeves Jr Bill Reeves Jr Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 31.664
11 4 59 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 31.664
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Jim Plotts Jim Plotts Holgate, OH Holgate, OH 15.712
2 4 E55 Chris Sands Chris Sands Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 15.741
3 3 8 Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.826
4 2 22 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 16.538
5 8 LIL91 Carter Schlenk Carter Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 16.864
6 5 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH 16.941
7 7 8M Stephen Mills Stephen Mills Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 17.951
8 6 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 17.951
9 9 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 17.951
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
2 4 17G Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
3 2 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -1
4 15 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 11
5 12 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 7
6 17 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 11
7 19 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 12
8 11 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 3
9 18 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 9
10 7 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
11 1 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -10
12 13 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
13 6 74D Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -7
14 20 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 6
15 5 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -10
16 9 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -7
17 10 165 Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH -7
DNS 14 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
DNS 8 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -
DNS 16 3T Craig Turner Craig Turner Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 07 Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 13
2 4 0D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 2
3 8 12D Gary Domoe Gary Domoe 5
4 15 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 11
5 1 82E Sam Estes Sam Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -4
6 6 15Y John Young John Young Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
7 7 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
8 12 44M Harriet Callahan Harriet Callahan Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 4
9 16 7L Mason Luttrell Mason Luttrell Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 7
10 13 57 Luke Zuver Luke Zuver Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 3
11 18 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
12 3 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -9
13 5 9 Herbie Haynes Herbie Haynes Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -8
14 10 76S Charles Stuckey Charles Stuckey Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -4
15 11 19J Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
DNS 2 23G Eddie Goins Eddie Goins Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -
DNS 9 31J Josh Overmyer Josh Overmyer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -
DNS 17 14 Wesley Fisher Wesley Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27B Jayden Bleikamp Jayden Bleikamp Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
2 6 05 Dean Taylor Dean Taylor Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 4
3 4 23H Josh Heinemann Josh Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH 1
4 8 77 Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
5 2 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
6 5 B9 Brian Barber Brian Barber Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
7 7 57W Scott Warner Scott Warner Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH -
8 1 22 Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -7
DNS 12 168 Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -
DNS 9 97D Taylor Dippman Taylor Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -
DNS 13 703 Brittney Goad Brittney Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
DNS 11 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -
DNS 10 05BZ Bob Zuver Bob Zuver West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00N Adam Noonan Adam Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
2 5 74D Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 3
3 10 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 7
4 7 3T Craig Turner Craig Turner Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 82E Sam Estes Sam Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -1
6 11 15Y John Young John Young Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 5
7 8 19J Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
8 6 7L Mason Luttrell Mason Luttrell Metamora, OH Metamora, OH -2
9 2 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -7
10 3 77 Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -7
DNS 9 703 Brittney Goad Brittney Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
2 1 11C William Cundick William Cundick Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
3 8 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 5
4 4 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 23G Eddie Goins Eddie Goins Bryan, OH Bryan, OH 5
6 6 2EZ Derek Zuver Derek Zuver Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
7 9 44M Harriet Callahan Harriet Callahan Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
8 5 14 Wesley Fisher Wesley Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -3
9 7 23H Josh Heinemann Josh Heinemann Delta, OH Delta, OH -2
DNS 3 97D Taylor Dippman Taylor Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -
2 5 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI 3
3 2 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
4 9 12S Cody Stetten Cody Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
6 4 12D Gary Domoe Gary Domoe -2
7 3 57 Luke Zuver Luke Zuver Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH -4
8 8 27B Jayden Bleikamp Jayden Bleikamp Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
9 10 B9 Brian Barber Brian Barber Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
DNS 7 05BZ Bob Zuver Bob Zuver West Unity, OH West Unity, OH -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Jacob Gamber Jacob Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 6 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 4
3 2 17 David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
4 7 81 Josh McNicol Josh McNicol Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 0D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 4
6 5 31J Josh Overmyer Josh Overmyer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
7 10 07 Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 3
8 3 22 Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -5
9 8 05 Dean Taylor Dean Taylor Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
DNS 4 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -
0 Laps

Dominator Super StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
2 2 165 Derrick Roseman Derrick Roseman Jerry City, OH Jerry City, OH -
3 4 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
4 3 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 9 Herbie Haynes Herbie Haynes Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
6 9 76S Charles Stuckey Charles Stuckey Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 3
7 1 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -6
8 10 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
9 8 57W Scott Warner Scott Warner Perrysburg, OH Perrysburg, OH -1
DNS 6 168 Haley Dippman Haley Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -