8/13/2022 - Arlington Raceway
8/13/2022 - Arlington Raceway

8/13/2022
Arlington Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brandon Allen

Brandon Allen

St. Peter, MN

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 17 DNF -12
Heat 2 3 3 -

Clear Selection

6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 11
2 6 A1 Nate Manderfield Nate Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 4
3 9 18M Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 6
4 3 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -1
5 8 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
6 1 29J Joe Huseby Joe Huseby Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -5
7 4 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -3
8 14 100 Lee Fetchenhier Lee Fetchenhier Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 6
9 7 38B Brad Becker Brad Becker Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
10 10 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -
11 2 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -9
12 13 16R Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
13 11 01 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -2
14 DNF 16 53 Travis Koester Travis Koester Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
15 DNF 5 03 Payton Harazin Payton Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -10
16 DNF 15 175C Daniel Probst Daniel Probst Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -1
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Payton Harazin Payton Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
2 5 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 3
3 1 29J Joe Huseby Joe Huseby Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -2
4 4 18M Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
5 6 16R Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 1
6 3 53 Travis Koester Travis Koester Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A1 Nate Manderfield Nate Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 2
2 5 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 3
3 1 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
4 2 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -2
5 4 100 Lee Fetchenhier Lee Fetchenhier Janesville, MN Janesville, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38B Brad Becker Brad Becker Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
2 3 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
3 1 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -2
4 4 01 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
DNS 5 175C Daniel Probst Daniel Probst Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9X Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
2 6 50 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 4
3 5 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
4 7 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 3
5 10 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 5
6 3 3.2% Eric Stocker Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -3
7 13 16X RJ Esqueda RJ Esqueda Granada, MN Granada, MN 6
8 11 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 3
9 8 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -1
10 4 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -6
11 2 21S Tim Senne Tim Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -9
12 12 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
13 DNF 15 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
14 DNF 14 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
15 DNF 9 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -6
6 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9X Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
2 5 50 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 3
3 3 3.2% Eric Stocker Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -
4 8 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
5 6 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 1
6 4 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -2
7 7 16X RJ Esqueda RJ Esqueda Granada, MN Granada, MN -
8 1 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -7
All transfer
6 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 6
2 4 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
3 6 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 3
4 3 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -1
5 2 21S Tim Senne Tim Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -3
6 1 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -5
7 DNF 5 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2D Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 8
2 10 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 8
3 7 7K Jonathan Schroeder Jonathan Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 4
4 1 17R Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -3
5 2 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -3
6 11 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 5
7 DNF 5 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -2
8 DNF 6 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -2
9 DNF 3 0X Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -6
DNS 4 11R Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN -
DNS 8 10E Darrell Eckblad Darrell Eckblad Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
6 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
2 1 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -1
3 4 10E Darrell Eckblad Darrell Eckblad Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
4 6 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
5 DNF 2 11R Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN -3
DNS 5 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0X Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 1
2 5 2D Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 3
3 3 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
4 4 7K Jonathan Schroeder Jonathan Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
5 1 17R Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 11
2 2 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
3 4 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 1
4 8 25R Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 4
5 5 53 Vince Corbin Vince Corbin Silver Lake, MN Silver Lake, MN -
6 10 18W Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 4
7 9 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 2
8 15 80 Brandon Karnik Brandon Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 7
9 DNF 14 11 Cole Hesse Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN 5
10 DNF 3 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -7
11 DNF 1 77 Mathew Schoenke Mathew Schoenke Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -10
12 DNF 7 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -5
13 DNF 11 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -2
14 DNF 13 37 Ridge Larson Ridge Larson Northrop, MN Northrop, MN -1
DNS 6 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 2
2 4 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 2
3 2 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -1
4 5 18W Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
5 1 37 Ridge Larson Ridge Larson Northrop, MN Northrop, MN -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Vince Corbin Vince Corbin Silver Lake, MN Silver Lake, MN 1
2 4 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 2
3 3 25R Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
4 1 77 Mathew Schoenke Mathew Schoenke Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -3
5 5 11 Cole Hesse Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 4
2 3 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 1
3 1 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -2
4 4 22K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -
5 2 80 Brandon Karnik Brandon Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Justin Allen Justin Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
2 6 07 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 4
3 4 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 1
4 9 56 Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 5
5 10 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 5
6 15 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN 9
7 3 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN -4
8 14 00 Andrew Allen Andrew Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 6
9 8 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
10 11 54 Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 1
11 DNF 16 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN 5
12 DNF 7 24G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -5
13 DNF 12 24B Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN -1
14 DNF 13 5Z Zachary Wight Zachary Wight Winnebago, MN Winnebago, MN -1
15 DNF 17 17 Wade Hansen Wade Hansen Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
16 DNF 2 21 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -14
17 DNF 5 55 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -12
6 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 1
2 3 24G Chris Graf Chris Graf Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
3 4 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 1
4 5 54 Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 1
5 1 5Z Zachary Wight Zachary Wight Winnebago, MN Winnebago, MN -4
6 DNF 6 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 1
2 4 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
3 3 55 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
4 6 24B Scott Winters Scott Winters Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN 2
5 5 00 Andrew Allen Andrew Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
6 1 17 Wade Hansen Wade Hansen Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Justin Allen Justin Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
2 3 07 Owen Carlson Owen Carlson Somerset, WI Somerset, WI 1
3 4 56 Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
4 2 33S Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Stewart, MN Stewart, MN -2
5 5 3K Jeremy Kerzman Jeremy Kerzman Grey Eagle, MN Grey Eagle, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 David Moriarty David Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN 3
2 2 70 Paul Burger Paul Burger Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
3 6 33 Matt Schauer Matt Schauer Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 3
4 13 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 9
5 10 15 Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 5
6 8 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 2
7 12 87L Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 5
8 11 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
9 9 71 Josh Larsen Josh Larsen Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
10 14 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 4
11 19 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 8
12 5 5Z Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman Elysian, MN Elysian, MN -7
13 21 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 8
14 23 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 9
15 16 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 1
16 25 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 9
17 DNF 1 99 Mason Goettl Mason Goettl Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -16
18 DNF 20 17* Jason Goddard Jason Goddard Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 2
19 DNF 18 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -1
20 DNF 26 81 Matt Speckman Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN Sleepy Eye, MN 6
21 DNF 15 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -6
22 DNF 3 1M Jeff McCollum Jeff McCollum Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -19
23 DNF 24 18M Randy Melvin Randy Melvin Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
24 DNF 7 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -17
25 DNF 17 9Z AJ Zimmerman AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -8
DNS 22 X2BS Roger Jenniges Roger Jenniges Echo, MN Echo, MN -
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1M Jeff McCollum Jeff McCollum Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
2 3 30 David Moriarty David Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN 1
3 5 71 Josh Larsen Josh Larsen Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
4 6 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 2
5 1 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -4
6 DNF 4 X2BS Roger Jenniges Roger Jenniges Echo, MN Echo, MN -2
DNS 7 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Matt Schauer Matt Schauer Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 3
2 5 15 Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 3
3 1 99 Mason Goettl Mason Goettl Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -2
4 3 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -1
5 7 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
6 2 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -4
7 DNF 6 81 Matt Speckman Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN Sleepy Eye, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 3
2 6 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 4
3 3 5Z Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman Elysian, MN Elysian, MN -
4 5 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 1
5 2 17* Jason Goddard Jason Goddard Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -3
6 1 18M Randy Melvin Randy Melvin Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 3
2 6 87L Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 4
3 1 70 Paul Burger Paul Burger Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -2
4 3 9Z AJ Zimmerman AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
5 2 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -3
DQ 5 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 3
2 10 74C Clint Hatlestad Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 8
3 7 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 4
4 5 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
5 8 XX Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
6 1 4K Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -5
7 6 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -1
8 9 18 Ben Panitzke Ben Panitzke Hector, MN Hector, MN 1
9 3 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -6
10 BF 12 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 2
11 BF 2 71N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -9
DNS 11 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -
6 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4K Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
2 5 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 3
3 6 XX Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 3
4 3 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
5 1 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -4
DNS 4 74C Clint Hatlestad Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 4
2 3 7S Todd Stinehart Todd Stinehart Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
3 4 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
4 2 71N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
5 6 18 Ben Panitzke Ben Panitzke Hector, MN Hector, MN 1
6 DNF 1 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 7
2 2 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
3 7 49 Dylan Braunworth Dylan Braunworth Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 4
4 6 29X Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 2
5 3 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -2
6 9 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 3
7 4 2R Skyler Roehler Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
8 5 30 Karly Breeggemann Karly Breeggemann Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -3
9 1 88T Marc Grey Marc Grey Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -8
5 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Dylan Braunworth Dylan Braunworth Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 3
2 2 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
3 5 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 2
4 3 30 Karly Breeggemann Karly Breeggemann Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -1
5 DNF 1 88T Marc Grey Marc Grey Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
2 4 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 2
3 3 29X Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
4 2 2R Skyler Roehler Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
All transfer