9/3/2022 - Arlington Raceway
9/3/2022 - Arlington Raceway

9/3/2022
Arlington Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


David Moriarty

David Moriarty

Jordan, MN

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 9 8
Heat 1 5 5 DNF -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 9
2 5 175C Daniel Probst Daniel Probst Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
3 12 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 9
4 11 27 Jed Trebelhorn Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 7
5 6 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
6 2 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -4
7 1 16R Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -6
8 15 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 7
9 9 18M Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
10 7 9S Todd Sievert Todd Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -3
11 13 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
12 DNF 14 27M Moriah Trebelhorn Moriah Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 2
13 DNF 8 A1 Nate Manderfield Nate Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -5
14 DNF 4 100 Lee Fetchenhier Lee Fetchenhier Janesville, MN Janesville, MN -10
15 DNF 3 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -12
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 175C Daniel Probst Daniel Probst Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
2 5 9S Todd Sievert Todd Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 3
3 7 18M Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
4 1 16R Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -3
5 2 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -3
6 6 27 Jed Trebelhorn Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -
7 8 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
8 3 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 3 100 Lee Fetchenhier Lee Fetchenhier Janesville, MN Janesville, MN 1
3 4 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
4 7 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 3
5 6 A1 Nate Manderfield Nate Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 1
6 5 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -1
7 1 27M Moriah Trebelhorn Moriah Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -6
All transfer
12 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 6
2 6 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 4
3 1 81 Brandon Hartmann Brandon Hartmann Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -2
4 5 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
5 11 9X Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 6
6 8 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 2
7 9 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
8 4 40 Broc Braunworth Broc Braunworth Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
9 3 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -6
10 14 3.2% Eric Stocker Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN 4
11 15 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 4
12 17 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 5
13 DNF 13 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
14 DNF 10 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
15 DNF 12 10J Daniel Myllykangas Daniel Myllykangas Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -3
16 DNF 2 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -14
17 DNF 16 50 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -1
4 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Brandon Hartmann Brandon Hartmann Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -
2 7 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 5
3 5 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
4 8 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 4
5 6 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 1
6 9 9X Jerry Coopman Jerry Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
7 4 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -3
8 3 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -5
9 2 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -7
All transfer
4 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Stephanie Coopman Stephanie Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
2 7 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 5
3 4 40 Broc Braunworth Broc Braunworth Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
4 8 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
5 2 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -3
6 1 10J Daniel Myllykangas Daniel Myllykangas Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -5
7 6 3.2% Eric Stocker Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -1
DNS 5 50 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 2D Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 9
2 3 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
3 8 34 Dakota Robinson Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 5
4 9 27M Jed Trebelhorn Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 5
5 1 79 Bill Braunworth Bill Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN -4
6 4 11R Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN -2
7 2 3J Jessie Johnson Jessie Johnson Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -5
8 11 17R Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 3
9 5 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -4
10 7 28 Garett Uecker Garett Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -3
11 6 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -5
12 DNF 12 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
DNS 13 0X Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
6 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
2 7 2D Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 5
3 1 79 Bill Braunworth Bill Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN -2
4 DNF 4 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -
5 DNF 3 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -2
6 DNF 6 17R Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -
DNS 5 0X Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 34 Dakota Robinson Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 4
2 6 27M Jed Trebelhorn Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 4
3 2 11R Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN -1
4 4 28 Garett Uecker Garett Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
5 1 3J Jessie Johnson Jessie Johnson Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -4
6 DNF 3 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 9
2 2 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
3 6 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 3
4 9 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 5
5 8 18W Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 3
6 7 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
7 5 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -2
8 1 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -7
9 11 19 Bryan Spaude Bryan Spaude Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN 2
10 3 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -7
11 12 11 Cole Hesse Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN 1
12 13 77 Mathew Schoenke Mathew Schoenke Watertown, MN Watertown, MN 1
13 16 80 Brandon Karnik Brandon Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 3
14 14 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
15 4 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -11
16 15 37 Ridge Larson Ridge Larson Northrop, MN Northrop, MN -1
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 3
2 7 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 5
3 6 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 3
4 8 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
5 5 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
6 2 19 Bryan Spaude Bryan Spaude Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN -4
7 3 77 Mathew Schoenke Mathew Schoenke Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -4
DNS 1 37 Ridge Larson Ridge Larson Northrop, MN Northrop, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 7
2 6 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 4
3 7 18W Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 4
4 2 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -2
5 5 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
6 4 11 Cole Hesse Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN -2
7 3 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -4
8 DNF 1 80 Brandon Karnik Brandon Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -7
All transfer
20 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Matt Speckman Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN Sleepy Eye, MN 1
2 4 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
3 10 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 7
4 6 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
5 12 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 7
6 11 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 5
7 9 15 Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
8 7 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -1
9 17 30 David Moriarty David Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN 8
10 18 71 Josh Larsen Josh Larsen Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 8
11 3 16T Luke Trebelhorn Luke Trebelhorn Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -8
12 21 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 9
13 19 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 6
14 16 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
15 5 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -10
16 15 18M Randy Melvin Randy Melvin Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
17 14 5Z Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman Elysian, MN Elysian, MN -3
18 DNF 8 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN -10
19 DNF 20 11M Dan Milbradt Dan Milbradt Belview, MN Belview, MN 1
20 DNF 13 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA -7
21 DNF 1 17* Jason Goddard Jason Goddard Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -20
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16T Luke Trebelhorn Luke Trebelhorn Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 1
2 4 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 2
3 3 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
4 6 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 2
5 DNF 5 30 David Moriarty David Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -
6 DNF 1 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
2 5 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 3
3 1 17* Jason Goddard Jason Goddard Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -2
4 3 5Z Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman Elysian, MN Elysian, MN -1
5 DNF 4 71 Josh Larsen Josh Larsen Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 2
2 5 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 3
3 4 15 Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
4 1 18M Randy Melvin Randy Melvin Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -3
5 2 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Matt Speckman Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN Sleepy Eye, MN -
2 5 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 3
3 2 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -1
4 4 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
5 3 11M Dan Milbradt Dan Milbradt Belview, MN Belview, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 6
2 8 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 6
3 5 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND 2
4 9 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 5
5 3 71N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
6 6 74J Jason Schroeder Jason Schroeder Plato, MN Plato, MN -
7 2 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -5
8 4 4K Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -4
9 1 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -8
10 10 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -
6 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6Z Zach Dockter Zach Dockter Norwich, ND Norwich, ND 2
2 4 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 2
3 2 71N Rick Nelson Rick Nelson Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -1
4 1 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -3
5 5 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 3
2 2 4K Kent Willms Kent Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
3 3 74J Jason Schroeder Jason Schroeder Plato, MN Plato, MN -
4 1 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -3
5 DNF 5 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -
All transfer
10 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 2
2 1 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -1
3 5 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 2
4 8 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN 4
5 9 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 4
6 6 25 Jaxson Defries Jaxson Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
7 10 27N Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
8 2 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -6
9 4 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN -5
10 7 46 Chase Picha Chase Picha Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -3
11 11 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jaxson Defries Jaxson Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
2 3 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
3 4 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 1
4 5 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 1
5 2 27N Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -3
6 6 46 Chase Picha Chase Picha Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 2
2 4 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN 2
3 5 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 2
4 2 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN -2
5 1 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 1
2 1 46 Chase Picha Chase Picha Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -1
3 4 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
4 5 27N Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
5 6 25 Jaxson Defries Jaxson Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
6 3 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 2
2 1 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -1
3 2 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN -1
4 4 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN -
5 5 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7R Calvin Rosenthal Calvin Rosenthal Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
2 1 74 Theo Pessek Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -1
3 4 29S Silas Rustman Silas Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
4 6 15H Evelyn Hess Evelyn Hess Plato, MN Plato, MN 2
5 5 21 Colton Horejsi Colton Horejsi New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
6 3 60 Lucas St. John Lucas St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
7 7 7A Adilyn Kamps Adilyn Kamps Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
8 8 00 Ashlyn Allen Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
9 9 1J Mason Moriarty Mason Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Colton Horejsi Colton Horejsi New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 1
2 3 7R Calvin Rosenthal Calvin Rosenthal Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 1
3 4 60 Lucas St. John Lucas St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
4 1 00 Ashlyn Allen Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -3
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Theo Pessek Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
2 1 15H Evelyn Hess Evelyn Hess Plato, MN Plato, MN -1
3 3 29S Silas Rustman Silas Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
4 5 7A Adilyn Kamps Adilyn Kamps Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
5 4 1J Mason Moriarty Mason Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -1
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 Lucas St. John Lucas St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
2 2 7R Calvin Rosenthal Calvin Rosenthal Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
3 5 7A Adilyn Kamps Adilyn Kamps Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
4 3 21 Colton Horejsi Colton Horejsi New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
5 4 00 Ashlyn Allen Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -1
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29S Silas Rustman Silas Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
2 3 74 Theo Pessek Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
3 4 15H Evelyn Hess Evelyn Hess Plato, MN Plato, MN 1
4 1 1J Mason Moriarty Mason Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -3
10 Laps

FBM Junior Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
2 2 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
3 4 17B Blake Foesch Blake Foesch Bird Island, MN Bird Island, MN 1
4 3 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
5 5 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
6 Laps

FBM Junior Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
2 3 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
3 4 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 1
4 2 17B Blake Foesch Blake Foesch Bird Island, MN Bird Island, MN -2
5 1 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -4
All transfer
6 Laps

FBM Junior Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
2 2 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
3 4 17B Blake Foesch Blake Foesch Bird Island, MN Bird Island, MN 1
4 3 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
5 5 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
2 3 4U Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 1
3 5 1V Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
4 4 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
5 6 2K Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 1
6 2 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
7 7 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -
8 10 64Y Yana Wencl Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN 2
9 12 44B Billy Wencl Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN 3
10 11 87 Myranda Uecker Myranda Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
11 9 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
12 8 73B Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN -4
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
2 5 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 3
3 6 4U Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 3
4 4 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
5 1 73B Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN -4
6 2 44B Billy Wencl Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -4
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2K Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
2 4 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
3 5 1V Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
4 6 87 Myranda Uecker Myranda Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
5 2 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -3
6 3 64Y Yana Wencl Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
2 1 4U Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -1
3 2 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -1
4 6 73B Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN 2
5 5 44B Billy Wencl Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -
6 3 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
2 2 1V Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
3 5 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 2
4 4 64Y Yana Wencl Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -
5 6 2K Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 1
6 1 87 Myranda Uecker Myranda Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 851 Josh Compton Josh Compton Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 2
2 6 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 4
3 5 54K Ryan Kisor Ryan Kisor Cologne, MN Cologne, MN 2
4 7 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 3
5 4 17L Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -1
6 8 23 Brian Krueger Brian Krueger Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN 2
7 9 68X Zachary Luebke Zachary Luebke Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
8 11 51K Robert Knuth Robert Knuth Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN 3
9 1 80 Jesse Dieball Jesse Dieball Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -8
10 2 19 Carlee Reierson Carlee Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -8
11 DNF 10 0 Aric Rolf Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -1
DNS 12 12 Stephanie Altenburg Stephanie Altenburg Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
4 Laps

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 3
2 6 0 Aric Rolf Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 4
3 5 23 Brian Krueger Brian Krueger Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN 2
4 3 17L Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -1
5 2 19 Carlee Reierson Carlee Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
6 DNF 1 51K Robert Knuth Robert Knuth Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -5
All transfer
4 Laps

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 851 Josh Compton Josh Compton Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 1
2 3 54K Ryan Kisor Ryan Kisor Cologne, MN Cologne, MN 1
3 5 68X Zachary Luebke Zachary Luebke Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
4 4 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
5 1 80 Jesse Dieball Jesse Dieball Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -4
6 6 12 Stephanie Altenburg Stephanie Altenburg Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 6
2 5 29X Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 3
3 2 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -1
4 1 88T Marc Grey Marc Grey Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
5 9 5 Shelby Paul Shelby Paul Kasota, MN Kasota, MN 4
6 4 2R Skyler Roehler Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
7 3 30 Karly Breeggemann Karly Breeggemann Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -4
8 6 851 Alexis Bruins Alexis Bruins Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -2
9 DNF 8 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -1
5 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 3
2 1 88T Marc Grey Marc Grey Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
3 3 29X Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
4 5 5 Shelby Paul Shelby Paul Kasota, MN Kasota, MN 1
5 2 30 Karly Breeggemann Karly Breeggemann Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 3
2 1 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -1
3 2 2R Skyler Roehler Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
4 3 851 Alexis Bruins Alexis Bruins Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -1
All transfer