9/24/2022 - Arlington Raceway
9/24/2022 - Arlington Raceway

9/24/2022
Arlington Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brett Allen

Brett Allen

Gaylord, MN

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 2 8
Heat 1 5 4 1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 010 Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 11
2 3 18M Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
3 10 175C Daniel Probst Daniel Probst Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 7
4 4 50 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
5 6 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
6 2 5R Joe Regner Joe Regner Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -4
7 7 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -
8 17 16R Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 9
9 15 53 Travis Koester Travis Koester Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 6
10 13 27 Jed Trebelhorn Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 3
11 16 2 Corey Schumacher Corey Schumacher Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN 5
12 14 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
13 18 9S Todd Sievert Todd Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 5
14 19 27M Moriah Trebelhorn Moriah Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN 5
15 DNF 5 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -10
16 DNF 9 7K Jonathan Schroeder Jonathan Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -7
17 DNF 11 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN -6
DQ 8 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
DQ 1 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 3
2 7 010 Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 5
3 2 5 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
4 6 7K Jonathan Schroeder Jonathan Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 2
5 5 27 Jed Trebelhorn Jed Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -
6 3 2 Corey Schumacher Corey Schumacher Butterfield, MN Butterfield, MN -3
7 1 27M Moriah Trebelhorn Moriah Trebelhorn Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Brett Mcconnell Brett Mcconnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
2 5 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 3
3 2 5R Joe Regner Joe Regner Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -1
4 6 175C Daniel Probst Daniel Probst Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 2
5 1 14 Alyssa White Alyssa White West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -4
6 4 16R Hunter Rebstock Hunter Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Eckblad Trucking IMCA HobbyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18M Taylor Manderfield Taylor Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
2 6 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 4
3 4 15 Scott Porter Scott Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
4 5 72 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
5 1 53 Travis Koester Travis Koester Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -4
6 3 9S Todd Sievert Todd Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 29X Jason Bolte Jason Bolte Odin, MN Odin, MN 8
2 6 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 4
3 20 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN 17
4 1 3 Marschall Robinson Marschall Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
5 13 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN 8
6 11 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 5
7 19 21S Tim Senne Tim Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 12
8 14 40P Jack Post Jack Post Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 6
9 3 04Z Zachary Vande Kieft Zachary Vande Kieft Westbrook, MN Westbrook, MN -6
10 17 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 7
11 15 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 4
12 4 40 Broc Braunworth Broc Braunworth Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -8
13 10 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -3
14 DNF 12 231 Logan Kelly Logan Kelly Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -2
15 DNF 8 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -7
16 DNF 5 3.2% Eric Stocker Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -11
17 DNF 7 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -10
18 DNF 2 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -16
19 DNF 16 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -3
20 DNF 18 3X RJ Esqueda RJ Esqueda Granada, MN Granada, MN -2
4 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Broc Braunworth Broc Braunworth Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 3
2 1 3 Marschall Robinson Marschall Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
3 6 7F Neil Forsberg Neil Forsberg Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 3
4 7 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 3
5 5 51X Gary Schumacher Gary Schumacher Maplewood, MN Maplewood, MN -
6 3 119 Brandon Backstrom Brandon Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -3
7 2 21S Tim Senne Tim Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -5
All transfer
4 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 231 Logan Kelly Logan Kelly Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 6
2 2 24 Emily Senne Emily Senne North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -
3 6 29X Jason Bolte Jason Bolte Odin, MN Odin, MN 3
4 4 3.2% Eric Stocker Eric Stocker Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -
5 3 40P Jack Post Jack Post Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
6 1 53 Nicole Kelzer Nicole Kelzer Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -5
7 5 19 Josh Backstrom Josh Backstrom Pillager, MN Pillager, MN -2
All transfer
4 Laps

Coors Light IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81D Justin Dose Justin Dose Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 3
2 6 54 Alan Lahr Alan Lahr Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 4
3 5 9 Nate Coopman Nate Coopman Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
4 2 04Z Zachary Vande Kieft Zachary Vande Kieft Westbrook, MN Westbrook, MN -2
5 1 49 Everett Bryant Everett Bryant Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -4
6 3 3X RJ Esqueda RJ Esqueda Granada, MN Granada, MN -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 34 Dakota Robinson Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 8
2 8 2D Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 6
3 3 11R Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN -
4 6 79 Bill Braunworth Bill Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 2
5 1 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -4
6 4 17R Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -2
7 2 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -5
8 5 28 Garett Uecker Garett Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -3
9 DNF 10 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
10 DNF 7 0X Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -3
11 DNF 11 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
6 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3K Karl Hewitt Jr Karl Hewitt Jr Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 5
2 2 11R Rod Manthey Rod Manthey Norwood, MN Norwood, MN -
3 4 2D Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 1
4 5 21 Logan Wagenius Logan Wagenius Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 1
5 3 28 Garett Uecker Garett Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
6 1 96X Blake Teubert Blake Teubert Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Exmark Outlaw HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79 Bill Braunworth Bill Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 4
2 4 34 Dakota Robinson Dakota Robinson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 2
3 1 11 Tyler Manthey Tyler Manthey Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -2
4 DNF 2 17R Luke Rohde Luke Rohde Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -2
5 DNF 3 0X Mark Oestreich Mark Oestreich Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 11
2 3 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
3 11 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 8
4 2 74 Thomas Malchow Thomas Malchow Hutchison, MN Hutchison, MN -2
5 10 18W Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 5
6 6 0C Charlie Rustman Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN Saint Peter, MN -
7 9 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 2
8 4 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -4
9 16 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 7
10 5 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -5
11 1 42 Tyler Archer Tyler Archer Plato, MN Plato, MN -10
12 17 48 John Albrecht John Albrecht Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 5
13 14 80 Brandon Karnik Brandon Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 1
14 15 19 Bryan Spaude Bryan Spaude Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN 1
15 13 11 Cole Hesse Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN -2
16 7 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -9
17 DNF 8 17 Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -9
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Thomas Malchow Thomas Malchow Hutchison, MN Hutchison, MN -
2 4 0C Charlie Rustman Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN Saint Peter, MN 2
3 6 42 Tyler Archer Tyler Archer Plato, MN Plato, MN 3
4 5 18W Tony Steffensmeier Tony Steffensmeier Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
5 2 11 Cole Hesse Cole Hesse Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN -3
6 3 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2J Jeff Carter Jeff Carter Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 3
2 2 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -
3 6 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 3
4 5 7L Eric Larson Eric Larson Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
5 1 80 Brandon Karnik Brandon Karnik Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -4
6 3 48 John Albrecht John Albrecht Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Arlington State Bank IMCA SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -
2 2 3J J.J. Reimers J.J. Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
3 4 17 Lee Beemer Lee Beemer Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 1
4 5 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 1
5 3 19 Bryan Spaude Bryan Spaude Gibbon, MN Gibbon, MN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
2 10 21 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 8
3 4 7D Dave Becker Dave Becker Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
4 8 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN 4
5 5 24B Brandon Buysse Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
6 13 05 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 7
7 6 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -1
8 12 9 Dean Cornelius Dean Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 4
9 1 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN -8
10 14 55 Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 4
11 17 5Z Zachary Wight Zachary Wight Winnebago, MN Winnebago, MN 6
12 DNF 3 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -9
13 DNF 16 00 Andrew Allen Andrew Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 3
14 DNF 15 54 Michael Stien Michael Stien Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
15 DNF 7 17 Wade Hansen Wade Hansen Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -8
16 DNF 11 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -5
17 DNF 9 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -8
6 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Bill Johnson Bill Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
2 1 3D Dan Griep Dan Griep Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka, MN -1
3 4 17 Wade Hansen Wade Hansen Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
4 5 21 Brett Allen Brett Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 1
5 6 5Z Zachary Wight Zachary Wight Winnebago, MN Winnebago, MN 1
6 DNF 3 54 Michael Stien Michael Stien Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Brandon Buysse Brandon Buysse New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 2
2 2 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
3 5 10 Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 2
4 4 4S Mike Stien Mike Stien Ceylon, MN Ceylon, MN -
5 6 05 Brandon Allen Brandon Allen St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
6 1 00 Andrew Allen Andrew Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Henderson RoadHaus IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Dave Becker Dave Becker Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 1
2 4 15 Laela Eisenschenk Laela Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 2
3 3 1 Amelia Eisenschenk Amelia Eisenschenk West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
4 5 9 Dean Cornelius Dean Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 1
5 DNF 1 55 Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
All transfer
25 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 87L Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 9
2 3 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 1
3 20 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 17
4 12 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 8
5 6 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 1
6 8 33 Matt Schauer Matt Schauer Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 2
7 5 1M Jeff McCollum Jeff McCollum Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
8 4 11M Dan Milbradt Dan Milbradt Belview, MN Belview, MN -4
9 13 16T Luke Trebelhorn Luke Trebelhorn Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 4
10 16 15 Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 6
11 18 18 Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 7
12 7 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -5
13 11 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
14 15 5Z Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman Elysian, MN Elysian, MN 1
15 22 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 7
16 23 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 7
17 14 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -3
18 19 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
19 2 16 Ryan Grochow Ryan Grochow New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -17
20 DNF 17 9Z AJ Zimmerman AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -3
21 DNF 24 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 3
22 DNF 9 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -13
23 DNF 21 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
24 DNF 1 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -23
12 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9Z AJ Zimmerman AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
2 8 18 Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 6
3 1 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -2
4 12 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 8
5 3 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
6 6 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
7 14 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 7
8 13 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 5
Top 8 transfer
9 10 0 Charlie Rustman Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN Saint Peter, MN 1
10 9 95A Andy Gerhardt Andy Gerhardt Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN -1
11 7 18M Randy Melvin Randy Melvin Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
12 DNF 5 11T Roger Jenniges Roger Jenniges Echo, MN Echo, MN -7
13 DNF 11 17* Jason Goddard Jason Goddard Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -2
DNS 4 99 Mason Goettl Mason Goettl Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -
8 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -
2 6 87L Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 4
3 3 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA -
4 5 16T Luke Trebelhorn Luke Trebelhorn Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 04S Chuck Winter Chuck Winter Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -1
6 2 11T Roger Jenniges Roger Jenniges Echo, MN Echo, MN -4
7 8 95A Andy Gerhardt Andy Gerhardt Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 1
8 DNF 7 00 Ryan Bjerkeset Ryan Bjerkeset St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
8 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN 4
2 7 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 5
3 3 11M Dan Milbradt Dan Milbradt Belview, MN Belview, MN -
4 1 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 9Z AJ Zimmerman AJ Zimmerman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -3
6 6 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
7 8 0 Charlie Rustman Charlie Rustman Saint Peter, MN Saint Peter, MN 1
8 4 95X Patrick Schauer Patrick Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -4
8 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Matt Schauer Matt Schauer Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 4
2 3 1M Jeff McCollum Jeff McCollum Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
3 6 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 3
4 4 5Z Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman Elysian, MN Elysian, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 87 Brent Uecker Brent Uecker Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
6 2 18M Randy Melvin Randy Melvin Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -4
7 DNF 1 17* Jason Goddard Jason Goddard Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -6
8 Laps

B&B Racing Chassis IMCA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Ryan Grochow Ryan Grochow New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 1
2 3 95 Chance Larson Chance Larson Dunnell, MN Dunnell, MN 1
3 5 74 Tim Pessek Tim Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
4 6 15 Taylor Willms Taylor Willms Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 99 Mason Goettl Mason Goettl Winsted, MN Winsted, MN -4
6 4 18 Alex Dostal Alex Dostal Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -2
7 7 7K Chad Schroeder Chad Schroeder Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
15 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74C Clint Hatlestad Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 2
2 8 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 6
3 5 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 2
4 7 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 3
5 4 74J Jason Schroeder Jason Schroeder Plato, MN Plato, MN -1
6 2 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -4
7 9 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 2
8 DNF 1 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -7
DNS 6 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -
6 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74C Clint Hatlestad Clint Hatlestad Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
2 4 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 2
3 3 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -
4 5 28 Aaron McVenes Aaron McVenes Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 1
5 1 13L Zachary Schultz Zachary Schultz Watertown, MN Watertown, MN -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Ottomotive Tire & Repair IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Trent Loverude Trent Loverude Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 3
2 1 17 Joe Roberts Joe Roberts New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
3 2 74J Jason Schroeder Jason Schroeder Plato, MN Plato, MN -1
4 3 12 Chad Porter Chad Porter Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -1
All transfer
10 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -
2 3 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 1
3 2 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -1
4 11 25 Jaxson Defries Jaxson Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 7
5 5 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -
6 7 27N Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
7 9 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN 2
8 8 96 Wyatt Cornelius Wyatt Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -
9 10 10 Kamry Bodin Kamry Bodin Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 1
10 12 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 2
11 6 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
12 DNF 4 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN -8
13 DNF 13 100 Jayon Block Jayon Block North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN 3
2 6 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 4
3 5 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 2
4 3 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
5 1 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
6 7 100 Jayon Block Jayon Block North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 1
7 2 25 Jaxson Defries Jaxson Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 4
2 4 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 2
3 6 96 Wyatt Cornelius Wyatt Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 3
4 3 27N Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
5 1 10 Kamry Bodin Kamry Bodin Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -4
6 2 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Braylon Manderfield Braylon Manderfield Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 1
2 3 32 Tucker Trimbo Tucker Trimbo Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 1
3 5 28 Kendrah Lamont Kendrah Lamont Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
4 4 24 Justin Daschner Justin Daschner Kasota, MN Kasota, MN -
5 6 25 Jaxson Defries Jaxson Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
6 1 100 Jayon Block Jayon Block North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -5
7 7 5 Gavin St. John Gavin St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

FBM Jr Sportsman Go-KartsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06 Gavin Allen Gavin Allen Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN 2
2 2 07 Robby Perrino Robby Perrino Nicollet, MN Nicollet, MN -
3 4 27N Noah Rustman Noah Rustman St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
4 5 132 McKenzee Trimbo McKenzee Trimbo Lesueur, MN Lesueur, MN 1
5 1 96 Wyatt Cornelius Wyatt Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -4
6 6 10 Kamry Bodin Kamry Bodin Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -
All transfer
6 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15H Evelyn Hess Evelyn Hess Plato, MN Plato, MN -
2 4 33 August Gregory August Gregory Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
3 3 74 Theo Pessek Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
4 6 9 Axel Sievert Axel Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 2
5 5 17 Jaxsen Latzke Jaxsen Latzke Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
6 7 21 Colton Horejsi Colton Horejsi New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 1
7 8 60 Lucas St. John Lucas St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
8 9 A1Z Krew Robert Bodin Krew Robert Bodin Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 1
9 12 00 Ashlyn Allen Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 3
10 2 14 Piper Cornelius Piper Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -8
11 11 1J Mason Moriarty Mason Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -
12 10 7A Adilyn Kamps Adilyn Kamps Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -2
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 August Gregory August Gregory Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
2 4 17 Jaxsen Latzke Jaxsen Latzke Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 2
3 5 74 Theo Pessek Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 2
4 3 21 Colton Horejsi Colton Horejsi New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
5 6 60 Lucas St. John Lucas St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
6 1 00 Ashlyn Allen Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -5
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Evelyn Hess Evelyn Hess Plato, MN Plato, MN 1
2 6 14 Piper Cornelius Piper Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 4
3 5 9 Axel Sievert Axel Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 2
4 3 7A Adilyn Kamps Adilyn Kamps Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -1
5 4 1J Mason Moriarty Mason Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -1
6 1 A1Z Krew Robert Bodin Krew Robert Bodin Clara City, MN Clara City, MN -5
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Theo Pessek Theo Pessek Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN 1
2 1 60 Lucas St. John Lucas St. John Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
3 4 21 Colton Horejsi Colton Horejsi New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 1
4 3 17 Jaxsen Latzke Jaxsen Latzke Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
5 5 33 August Gregory August Gregory Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN -
6 6 00 Ashlyn Allen Ashlyn Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
4 Laps

FBM Rookie Go-KartsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Piper Cornelius Piper Cornelius New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -
2 5 15H Evelyn Hess Evelyn Hess Plato, MN Plato, MN 3
3 2 9 Axel Sievert Axel Sievert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
4 6 A1Z Krew Robert Bodin Krew Robert Bodin Clara City, MN Clara City, MN 2
5 3 1J Mason Moriarty Mason Moriarty Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -2
6 4 7A Adilyn Kamps Adilyn Kamps Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -2
10 Laps

FBM Junior Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
2 1 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -1
3 3 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
4 4 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
6 Laps

FBM Junior Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 2
2 2 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
3 4 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
4 1 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

FBM Junior Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Kyle Manderfeld Kyle Manderfeld Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
2 2 00 Brayden Allen Brayden Allen Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
3 3 26 Trent Wolters Trent Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
4 4 87 Makenna Plamann Makenna Plamann Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 2
2 4 1V Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 2
3 13 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 10
4 2 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
5 5 711 Grant Westphal Grant Westphal Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
6 1 4U Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -5
7 11 44B Billy Wencl Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN 4
8 8 73B Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN -
9 7 15 Bruce Defries Bruce Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
10 6 2K Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -4
11 12 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 1
12 DNF 10 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
13 DNF 9 64Y Yana Wencl Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -4
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 3
2 5 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 3
3 7 4U Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN 4
4 1 73B Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN -3
5 3 2K Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -2
6 2 44B Billy Wencl Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -4
7 6 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Grant Westphal Grant Westphal Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
2 5 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
3 6 1V Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 3
4 4 15 Bruce Defries Bruce Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
5 2 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -3
6 3 64Y Yana Wencl Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4U Conner Meyer Conner Meyer North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -
2 5 2K Kayla Schauer Kayla Schauer Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN 3
3 4 26 Derek Wolters Derek Wolters Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
4 2 25 Travis Defries Travis Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
5 6 44B Billy Wencl Billy Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN 1
6 7 73B Bill Wencl Bill Wencl Montgomery, MN Montgomery, MN 1
DNS 3 1J Joey Reimers Joey Reimers Belle Plaine, MN Belle Plaine, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

FBM Stock Go-KartsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Megan Voss Megan Voss Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
2 2 99 Travis Manderfield Travis Manderfield Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
3 3 15 Bruce Defries Bruce Defries Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
4 4 64Y Yana Wencl Yana Wencl Cleveland, MN Cleveland, MN -
5 6 711 Grant Westphal Grant Westphal Arlington, MN Arlington, MN 1
6 5 9 Heather Defries Heather Defries North Mankato, MN North Mankato, MN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Brice Reierson Brice Reierson Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -
2 3 26LL Derrek Schmidt Derrek Schmidt Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 1
3 11 851 Josh Compton Josh Compton Dassel, MN Dassel, MN 8
4 2 12 Stephanie Altenburg Stephanie Altenburg Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
5 8 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 3
6 4 68X Zachary Luebke Zachary Luebke Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
7 10 50X Mike McConnell Mike McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 3
8 9 54K Ryan Kisor Ryan Kisor Cologne, MN Cologne, MN 1
9 6 80 Jesse Dieball Jesse Dieball Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -3
10 14 76 Jasen Henkelmann Jasen Henkelmann Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN 4
11 13 51K Robert Knuth Robert Knuth Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN 2
12 7 23 Brian Krueger Brian Krueger Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -5
13 12 130 Izaac Miest Izaac Miest Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -1
14 DNF 5 0 Aric Rolf Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN -9
4 Laps

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 50X Mike McConnell Mike McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 6
2 4 0 Aric Rolf Aric Rolf Green Isle, MN Green Isle, MN 2
3 1 27 Brice Reierson Brice Reierson Winthrop, MN Winthrop, MN -2
4 5 23 Brian Krueger Brian Krueger Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN 1
5 2 26LL Derrek Schmidt Derrek Schmidt Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -3
6 6 851 Josh Compton Josh Compton Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -
7 3 51K Robert Knuth Robert Knuth Norwood Young America, MN Norwood Young America, MN -4
All transfer
4 Laps

EZ Wash & Storage Truck CrossHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 4
2 6 54K Ryan Kisor Ryan Kisor Cologne, MN Cologne, MN 4
3 1 12 Stephanie Altenburg Stephanie Altenburg Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -2
4 4 80 Jesse Dieball Jesse Dieball Buffalo Lake, MN Buffalo Lake, MN -
5 3 68X Zachary Luebke Zachary Luebke Hutchinson, MN Hutchinson, MN -2
6 2 130 Izaac Miest Izaac Miest Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -4
7 7 76 Jasen Henkelmann Jasen Henkelmann Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
2 1 88T Marc Grey Marc Grey Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
3 4 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN 1
4 7 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 3
5 5 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
6 6 29X Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -
7 3 2R Skyler Roehler Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -4
8 10 6J Bruce Negen Bruce Negen Benson, MN Benson, MN 2
9 8 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -1
10 DNF 9 02 Hunter Brown Hunter Brown Princberg, MN Princberg, MN -1
DNS 11 23 Brett Panfield Brett Panfield Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
5 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88T Marc Grey Marc Grey Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -
2 4 28 Brenna Braunworth Brenna Braunworth Plato, MN Plato, MN 2
3 3 50 Emily Altenburg Emily Altenburg Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
4 5 02 Hunter Brown Hunter Brown Princberg, MN Princberg, MN 1
5 2 2R Skyler Roehler Skyler Roehler Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
DNS 6 23 Brett Panfield Brett Panfield Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
All transfer
5 Laps

Jerry's HQ Foods Auto CrossHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Justin McConnell Justin McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN -
2 2 54 Aaron Brinkman Aaron Brinkman Gaylord, MN Gaylord, MN -
3 4 30 Nick McConnell Nick McConnell Henderson, MN Henderson, MN 1
4 3 29X Jayce Seifert Jayce Seifert New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
5 5 6J Bruce Negen Bruce Negen Benson, MN Benson, MN -
All transfer