7/29/2022 - Gondik Law Speedway
7/29/2022 - Gondik Law Speedway

7/29/2022
Gondik Law Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andrew Inman

Andrew Inman

Canyon, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
Feature 9 5 4
Heat 1 9 5 4

Clear Selection

30 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
2 1 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -1
3 6 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 3
4 3 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
5 12 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN 7
6 10 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 4
7 5 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -2
8 22 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 14
9 24 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 15
10 9 22(K) Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN -1
11 19 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 8
12 14 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 2
13 2 5 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -11
14 17 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
15 20 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
16 25 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI Montreal, WI 9
17 11 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -6
18 13 20(N) Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -5
19 18 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
20 21 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
21 23 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
22 DNF 26 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
23 DNF 7 18 Willie Johnsen Jr. Willie Johnsen Jr. Superior, WI Superior, WI -16
24 DNF 16 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -8
25 DNF 15 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI -10
26 DNF 8 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -18
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockSemi Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
2 1 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -1
4 6 11R Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI 2
5 3 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
6 DNF 5 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI Montreal, WI -1
7 DNF 7 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -
8 DNF 8 3 Thomas Karaba Thomas Karaba Superior, WI Superior, WI -
9 DNF 9 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockSemi Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
2 1 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 57 Randy Graham Randy Graham Trego, WI Trego, WI 2
4 8 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
5 7 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
6 9 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON 3
7 DNF 4 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN -3
8 DNF 6 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -2
DNS 2 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Patrick Beeksma Patrick Beeksma Ironwood, MI Ironwood, MI -
2 8 12K Duane (D.J.) Keeler Duane (D.J.) Keeler Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
3 6 22(K) Jack Koranda Jack Koranda Bluffton, MN Bluffton, MN 3
4 2 20(N) Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
5 3 63 Jake Froemke Jake Froemke International Falls, MN International Falls, MN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
7 7 36 Darin Meierotto Darin Meierotto Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 10 1 Cory Casari Cory Casari Montreal, WI Montreal, WI 2
9 5 2XL Jason Garner Jason Garner Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -4
10 DNF 9 37 John Garrity John Garrity Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
2 2 5 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
3 6 51JR Shawn McFadden Shawn McFadden Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 3
4 7 12 Jim Campbell Jim Campbell Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 3
5 1 10X Josh Schmidt Josh Schmidt Becker, MN Becker, MN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 27 Matt Deragon Matt Deragon Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 2
7 10 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
8 9 57 Randy Graham Randy Graham Trego, WI Trego, WI 1
9 5 28B Stefan Hogue Stefan Hogue Altoona, WI Altoona, WI -4
10 4 3 Thomas Karaba Thomas Karaba Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78K Dexton Koch Dexton Koch Becker, MN Becker, MN 2
2 4 18 Willie Johnsen Jr. Willie Johnsen Jr. Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 2 2 Don Livingston Don Livingston Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -1
4 9 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 5
5 6 24 Andy Grymala Andy Grymala Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 19X William Fisher William Fisher Shell Lake, WI Shell Lake, WI -5
7 5 20 Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
8 7 11R Rita Anderson Rita Anderson South Range, WI South Range, WI -1
9 8 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L1 Andrew Johnson Andrew Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
2 4 26 Kyle Copp Kyle Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
3 3 25 Dylan Nelson Dylan Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
4 5 46 Dustin Nelson Dustin Nelson Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 1
5 7 33 Austin Niemeyer Austin Niemeyer Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 11 Tucker Quinn Tucker Quinn Ladysmith, WI Ladysmith, WI -
7 8 4A Allan Cleveland Allan Cleveland Breckenridge, MN Breckenridge, MN 1
8 DNF 9 7 Andrew Mackey Andrew Mackey Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
9 DNF 2 6 Dan Peterson Dan Peterson Foxboro, WI Foxboro, WI -7
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 5 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 3
3 6 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
4 4 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN -
5 9 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 4
6 17 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 11
7 8 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 1
8 12 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI 4
9 10 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
10 3 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN -7
11 11 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -
12 14 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
13 13 87G Anthony Gallian Anthony Gallian Superior, WI Superior, WI -
14 DNF 1 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -13
15 DNF 7 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -8
16 DNF 16 14 Adam Shinn Adam Shinn Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
DNS 15 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 16 Ryan Savoy Ryan Savoy Superior, WI Superior, WI 7
2 3 69 Justin Bassa Justin Bassa Cotton, MN Cotton, MN 1
3 5 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
4 6 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
5 9 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 4
6 4 2 Tanner Gehl Tanner Gehl Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI -2
7 2 15 James Vendela James Vendela South Range, WI South Range, WI -5
8 7 87G Anthony Gallian Anthony Gallian Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
DNS 1 14 Adam Shinn Adam Shinn Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 2
2 1 70JR David Simpson David Simpson Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay, ON -1
3 8 95 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN Scandia, MN 5
4 7 21 Wyatt Boyum Wyatt Boyum International Falls, MN International Falls, MN 3
5 6 55 Jesse Polson Jesse Polson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
6 DNF 2 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
7 DNF 4 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
DQ 5 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
2 7 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 5
3 1 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -2
4 9 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
5 6 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
6 DNF 8 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
7 DNF 4 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
8 DNF 2 15X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI -6
9 DNF 11 31(C) Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
10 DNF 10 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
11 DNF 3 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -8
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Tyler Kachinske Tyler Kachinske Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
2 6 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 4
3 1 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
4 2 101 Michael Grover Michael Grover Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -2
5 3 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
6 DNF 5 31(C) Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
2 2 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 3 15X Rob Christman Rob Christman Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 4 131 Jessie Limberios Jessie Limberios Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -
5 5 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Waconia, MN Waconia, MN 7
2 1 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN -1
3 7 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 4
4 3 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -1
5 2 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Isabella, MN Isabella, MN -3
6 5 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -1
7 6 35 Alyssa Nelson Alyssa Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -1
8 10 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
9 9 13(G) Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
10 12 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
11 14 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
12 15 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
13 DNF 11 20D Derek Dunbar Derek Dunbar Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -2
14 DNF 4 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -10
15 DNF 13 29 Noah Rose Noah Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 1
2 5 14 Justin Schelitzche Justin Schelitzche Waconia, MN Waconia, MN 3
3 1 14A A.J. House A.J. House Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -2
4 7 0 DeJay Jarecki DeJay Jarecki Ashland, WI Ashland, WI 3
5 3 13(G) Paul George Paul George Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
6 4 20D Derek Dunbar Derek Dunbar Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -2
7 6 29 Noah Rose Noah Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
8 8 17 Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Carter Matthews Carter Matthews Clearbrook, MN Clearbrook, MN 1
2 4 44K Joshua Kough Joshua Kough Isabella, MN Isabella, MN 2
3 3 35 Alyssa Nelson Alyssa Nelson Merrifield, MN Merrifield, MN -
4 5 47J Justin Barsness Justin Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
5 7 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
6 1 45 Keegan Kough Keegan Kough Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -5
7 6 67 Patrick Passeri Patrick Passeri Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
All transfer